<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:05 V65-4
V5-1
4. Løp
Vinner : 2 Duo : Trippel : 2-4-9 Plass : 2-4-9

1
Marvelous Fam* (S) 2140 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Make It Happen (US) P. Strømberg Årjäng 0 02/7 - 02 / 1 2640 17,2a 355
e. Baltic Delight* (US) v. Baltic Speed (US) J. Pettersson Färjestad 4 11/12 - 06 / 4 2140 17,0a 98
Sverige P. Pettersson Färjestad 0 13/11 - 04 / 12 2140 17,0a 94
K. Lindberg A. Sletsjø Momarken Travbane - 05/11 - 02 / 3 2140 dg a 36
N/A M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 24/10 - 01 / 11 2140 17,9a 239
2
Muscleman O. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Muscle Mass* (US) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 08 / 11 2100 13,7a 751
e. Ibis S.E. (S) v. Garland Lobell (US) Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane - 16/6 - 06 / 2 1600 dg a 468
Silje Helliesen /Tjelta L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 2 27/5 - 05 / 11 2100 15,3a 24
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 2 16/5 - 07 / 5 2600 15,7a 50
N/A L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 1 03/5 - 07 / 6 2100 15,3a 38
3
Yankee Frecel 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Magnetic Power (US) L. Antonsen Arvika 4 26/6 - 04 / 11 2100 ng4 a 348
e. She's A Mode L. v. Lindy's Crown (US) L. Antonsen Arvika 0 26/6 - 09 / 8 2100 15,9 409
Johnny Antonsen-Martine Karlsen T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 10/6 - 05 / 2 3140 16,2 1529
O. Kjenner O. Østre Årjäng 4 20/5 - 11 / 9 2140 13,4a 301
N/A L. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 6 08/5 - 05 / 5 2140 14,4a 263
4
Hez So Perfect 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.So Perfect* (FR) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 10/6 - 13 / 10 2100 13,8a 478
e. Shez Mine (US) v. Balanced Image (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 2 12/5 - 07 / 7 2100 13,7a 173
Odd Arne Torp /Slitu L. Kolle Biri Travbane 6 06/5 - 04 / 7 1609 13,1ag 170
L. Kolle L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 4 13/4 - 06 / 6 2100 15,4a 98
N/A L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 02/3 - 06 / 8 2100 16,1a 84
5
Facebook N.L. (NL) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Russel November* (DE) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 11/6 - 05 / 10 2100 16,5a 352
e. Ventura HH (NL) v. Super Arnie* (US) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/11 - 06 / 11 2100 15,0a 1509
Eirik Djuve /Sola M. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 0 09/11 - 05 / 7 2100 17,3a 39
M. Gundersen M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 27/10 - 06 / 10 1609 13,1a 213
N/A M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 09/9 - 09 / 11 2100 15,1a 519
6
Divided By Zero 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Ken Warkentin (US) E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 4 13/7 - 06 / 1 1609 15,4a 114
e. Huxtable Lady (S) v. Huxtable Hornline* (S) E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane - 25/4 - 08 / 3 2100 dg a 328
Lena Opsahl /Rykkinn C. Hande Jarlsberg Travbane 5 13/4 - 02 / 5 2100 15,5a 52
E. Rennesvik E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 6 11/1 - 04 / 11 1609 14,8a 64
N/A E. Rennesvik Drammen Travbane 3 23/12 - 03 / 10 2120 15,6 262
7
Ridolini Park (IT) 0 Plass
8 år SVART H v.Varenne* (IT) E. Høitomt Kongsvinger Travbane 4 04/7 - 02 / 9 1600 14,5a 23
e. Grandera Park (IT) v. Supergill* (US) E. Høitomt Kongsvinger Travbane 4 04/7 - 02 / 9 1600 14,5a 23
Tom Eik Baugerud-Øyvind Martini E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 4 27/6 - 06 / 5 2100 12,0a 232
D. Dalen E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 5 18/6 - 06 / 4 2100 14,5a 46
N/A M. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 09/6 - 09 / 9 2100 13,7a 357
8
Flirtin Beach 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR H v.Flirtin Man (US) E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane - 30/6 - 08 / 7 1640 dg a 178
e. Lucille v. Capital Idea* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 10/6 - 06 / 8 1609 11,3a 924
Øivind Strand-Morten Strand E. Høitomt Årjäng 4 01/6 - 03 / 2 2140 13,2 177
E. Høitomt G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 2 11/5 - 06 / 5 1609 16,3a 41
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 04/5 - 05 / 8 2100 15,8a 32
9
King Of Friday 0 Plass
10 år BRUN H v.Fast Photo* (US) G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 10/6 - 05 / 11 3160 15,4 2366
e. Thai Sweet News v. Super News (US) G. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 7 19/5 - 03 / 12 3140 15,7 g 988
Thomas Antonsen /Slitu L. Trudvang Momarken Travbane 4 06/5 - 01 / 11 2160 16,0 187
G. Antonsen G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 4 10/4 - 03 / 2 2140 16,0a 881
N/A C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane - 02/4 - 03 / 8 1640 dg a 465