<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:15 V65-2
2. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : Trippel : 5-4-6 Plass : 5-4-6

1
Bear Man (S) 2140 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.S.J.'s Caviar* (US) H. Eggen Biri Travbane 3 29/6 - 07 / 7 2100 17,0a 35
e. Ladymint* (US) v. Malabar Man* (US) H. Eggen Momarken Travbane 2 12/6 - 08 / 1 2140 18,7 g 75
Kenneth Didriksen-Dagfinn Sundseth H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 6 11/4 - 09 / 5 2140 20,1 44
H. Eggen H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane - 14/2 - 02 / 3 2140 dg 126
N/A H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane P 13/12 - 20 / 2 2140 21,3 P
2
T.M.Oakland* (S) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Naglo (S) P. Thuresson Magnor Travbane 5 01/5 - 02 / 4 2020 23,3 472
e. Tactical Glide* (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) P. Thuresson Momarken Travbane 0 21/11 - 07 / 1 2140 23,1a 483
Sverige P. Thuresson Färjestad 0 13/11 - 02 / 2 2140 18,8a 483
P. Thuresson P. Thuresson Årjäng 4 20/8 - 01 / 9 1640 19,7 573
N/A P. Thuresson Arvika 5 24/7 - 09 / 1 2100 19,5 549
3
Miss Point* 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Standpoint* (US) T. Horpestad Årjäng 0 22/6 - 03 / 6 2140 19,2a 284
e. Andrea Swiss (S) v. Super Arnie* (US) R. Arnerløf Arvika 3 16/6 - 01 / 9 2100 17,8a 134
Sverige T. Horpestad Momarken Travbane 5 17/4 - 08 / 6 2140 17,5a 37
T. Horpestad T. Horpestad Årjäng 4 08/4 - 07 / 6 2140 17,9 235
N/A T. Horpestad Färjestad 5 27/11 - 01 / 6 1640 19,6 166
4
Enjoy G.D. 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Sugarcane Volo L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 6 11/6 - 01 / 9 2100 17,1a 475
e. Garland's Miss (US) v. Garland Lobell (US) T. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 0 13/11 - 02 / 5 2100 22,0a 280
Uab Naujasis Sostapilis T. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 5 18/10 - 03 / 1 2100 17,4a 246
L. Kolle G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 8 22/9 - 05 / 12 2100 17,8a 613
N/A T. Horpestad Årjäng 0 16/9 - 02 / 1 2140 17,7a 65
5
Millman 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Weingartner* (US) O. Mikkelborg Jarlsberg Travbane 7 09/7 - 01 / 2 2100 18,6a 83
e. Millmove v. Pine Chip* (US) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 25/6 - 02 / 5 2100 17,0a 69
Stall Sogo O. Mikkelborg Momarken Travbane 5 24/4 - 02 / 2 2140 19,1a 40
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 1 16/2 - 03 / 5 2100 19,7 20
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 3 01/2 - 07 / 8 2100 18,9a 31
6
Divine The Best* (FR) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Un Amour d'Haufor (FR) D. Heon FRANKRIKE 0 29/10 - 04 / 2 2675 nc -
e. Luna The Best (FR) v. Classic Rodney (FR) O. Raffin FRANKRIKE - 28/8 - 04 / 6 2650 dg -
Tom Forkerud-Terje Stålesen O. Roger FRANKRIKE - 07/8 - 04 / 6 2600 dg -
Å. Tengsareid O. Roger FRANKRIKE 0 23/7 - 05 / 8 3000 24,3 -
N/A
7
Traffic Dream 0 Plass
3 år MØRKBR HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 8 05/7 - 04 / 8 2100 19,3a 995
e. Baltic Jet v. Coktail Jet (FR) J. Eilertsen Bjerke Travbane 7 20/6 - 01 / 7 2100 17,9a 727
Team Traffic A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane 8 13/6 - 02 / 8 2100 19,0ag 1021
E. Høitomt A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane - 06/6 - 01 / 2 2140 dg 562
N/A A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane 7 24/5 - 07 / 2 2100 21,4ag 133
8
K.N. Heartbreak 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Thai Tanic P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 0 09/7 - 01 / 6 2100 18,7a 110
e. K.N. Speedgirl (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 3 04/4 - 09 / 6 2160 20,2 g 114
Knut Nysveen-Kristine Flaten O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 6 15/3 - 07 / 8 2100 20,2a 85
O. Sagholen O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 5 21/2 - 10 / 8 2160 19,6 g 241
N/A O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 6 06/2 - 07 / 9 2140 19,9a 39
9
Fighter Resa Knight 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.More Chips (US) L. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 3 12/6 - 08 / 10 2160 18,7 247
e. Fran Alexandra v. Valley Sentry* (US) O. Kjenner Årjäng 6 01/6 - 09 / 10 2160 16,9 1512
Lars Martin Antonsen /Skiptvet L. Antonsen Årjäng 5 06/5 - 02 / 3 2140 18,6 489
O. Kjenner L. Antonsen Momarken Travbane - 24/4 - 02 / 3 2140 dg a 847
N/A O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane - 10/4 - 07 / 7 2160 dg 163
10
Dolorosa Am* (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Olimede* (FR)
e. Olympia Karsk* (S) v. Super Arnie* (US)
Sverige
K. Lindberg
N/A
11
Logical Shadow 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Classic Photo (US) O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane P 12/6 - 20 / 3 2140 21,8 P
e. Keystone Cosmic (US) v. Sierra Kosmos* (US) O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 0 19/4 - 02 / 3 2140 19,7a 484
Frida Marie Jacobsen /Fredrikstad O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 0 16/2 - 07 / 2 2140 22,0a 261
V. Hop O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 0 09/2 - 08 / 5 2140 24,5a 222
N/A K. Blakkestad Momarken Travbane 0 22/9 - 01 / 11 2140 22,4a 466
12
Spring Field 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Micro Mesh* (S) H. Eggen Kongsvinger Travbane 3 04/7 - 09 / 1 1600 16,6a 65
e. Candy Bar v. Incredible Nevele (US) H. Eggen Drammen Travbane 3 21/6 - 01 / 8 2100 16,7a 119
Trude Alme /Hakadal K. Johansen Biri Travbane 6 25/5 - 02 / 11 2100 18,1a 843
D. Dalen H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 5 16/5 - 02 / 10 2140 18,4 1566
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 06/9 - 01 / 2 2140 br g 473