Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:55 V65-1
1. Løp
Vinner : 2 Duo : Trippel : 2-3-7 Plass : 2-3-7

1
Villas Cato 2160 0 Plass
7 år SVART H v.Moe Odin E. Rennesvik Momarken Travbane - 30/6 - 06 / 3 2140 dg a 394
e. Vintervilla v. Prins Vinter E. Rennesvik Årjäng 3 22/6 - 08 / 6 1660 23,6 52
Jon B. Gjønnes /Fannrem A. Wolden Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 09 / 5 1600 24,8a 224
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 5 30/5 - 08 / 7 2140 24,8 106
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 4 16/5 - 09 / 2 2100 24,4a 120
2
Mjølner Tore 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Spikeld J. Dahl Arvika - 06/7 - 03 / 7 2520 dg 201
e. Horgen Laila v. Auvin (S) O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 4 30/6 - 09 / 10 2640 25,9a 772
Harald Kvåle /Fannrem O. Kjenner Årjäng - 26/4 - 03 / 10 2180 dg 559
J. Mjølnerød J. Øveraasen Bjerke Travbane - 11/4 - 04 / 7 2160 dg 476
N/A J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 0 06/3 - 04 / 5 2140 28,0 52
3
Tojo Prinsen 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR H v.Eldfaksen* (S) K. Lindberg Årjäng 0 13/7 - 06 / 2 2140 25,6 852
e. Kvikk Mona v. Arnaprinsen H. Tvedt Momarken Travbane 0 30/6 - 06 / 11 2140 26,4a 1429
Oddvar Dahlen /Nøtterøy C. Engebråthen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/6 - 01 / 7 2640 br 758
K. Lindberg K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 7 30/5 - 08 / 3 2140 25,1 826
N/A H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/4 - 02 / 6 2120 26,4 294
4
Philip Lyn 0 Plass
9 år SVART H v.Briskeby Philip A. Andersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/7 - 04 / 10 2640 25,0 665
e. Tangen Pia v. Lome Elden A. Andersen Bjerke Travbane 5 20/6 - 08 / 6 2100 24,7a 421
Morten Carlsen /Bodø A. Andersen Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 04 / 13 3160 25,9 1622
A. Andersen A. Andersen Bjerke Travbane 6 30/5 - 08 / 1 2140 25,0 93
N/A A. Andersen Romme 5 18/5 - 07 / 4 2140 24,4a 58
5
Ty Tinn 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden I. Lamvik Jarlsberg Travbane 0 06/7 - 01 / 3 1609 25,1ag 425
e. Ty Eldi v. Spikeld K. Bjørnerød Momarken Travbane 0 12/6 - 06 / 4 2160 26,3 660
Elin-Merete Harvik /Hordvik K. Bjørnerød Klosterskogen Travbane 0 10/5 - 05 / 12 1700 24,3a 522
K. Bjørnerød K. Bjørnerød Bjerke Travbane 0 02/5 - 07 / 10 2100 25,1a 1426
N/A K. Bjørnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 5 22/4 - 02 / 3 2100 26,0 483
6
Viktor K. 0 Plass
11 år SVART H v.Alm Viktor O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/7 - 07 / 2 1609 24,2a 198
e. Snedig v. Minpil A. Valstad Biri Travbane 4 29/6 - 06 / 5 1609 24,2a 582
Wivie Breibybråten-Jon Magne Vik M. Jakobsson Årjäng 5 22/6 - 08 / 7 1660 24,3 196
O. Østre A. Valstad Momarken Travbane - 12/6 - 06 / 3 2160 dg 1106
N/A T. Solberg Momarken Travbane - 02/4 - 05 / 8 2160 dg 558
7
Nordlirappen 0 Plass
12 år SVARTBRUN H v.Nordli Svarten A. Solhus Leangen Travbane P 02/7 - 22 / 6 2160 32,8 P
e. Tuvrappa v. Elding L. Trudvang Drammen Travbane 6 29/5 - 07 / 2 2100 26,4 244
Kenneth Larsson C. Lihaug Bjerke Travbane 0 20/4 - 07 / 2 2100 26,2a 988
A. Solhus L. Trudvang Drammen Travbane 6 04/4 - 07 / 11 1700 24,3a 1954
N/A L. Trudvang Klosterskogen Travbane 6 25/3 - 02 / 11 1740 26,6 822