<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:13 V5-5
8. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-5-6 Plass : 1-5-6

1
Granly Kuling 2140 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Stiv Kuling K. Johansen Biri Travbane 1 29/6 - 03 / 11 2120 30,2 35
e. Granly Prinsessa v. Alm Svarten K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 1 06/6 - 09 / 14 2160 31,9 30
Erling Knutsen /Brandbu K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 2 16/5 - 01 / 3 2140 30,0 712
K. Johansen O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 0 23/3 - 08 / 11 2120 47,9 733
N/A O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 7 09/3 - 08 / 8 2120 34,8 664
2
Osen Expressa 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 2 19/6 - 01 / 9 2140 30,1a 21
e. Venn Vara v. Bork Rigel J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 1 12/6 - 07 / 11 2160 29,4 18
Rune Jensen-Ludvig Jensen J. Mjølnerød Romme 3 01/6 - 02 / 11 2160 32,7 g 33
J. Mjølnerød J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane - 16/5 - 01 / 13 2160 dg 61
N/A J. Mjølnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 4 13/1 - 01 / 1 2100 33,5 g 12
3
Tangen Milla 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Moe Odin O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 3 25/6 - 08 / 1 2100 31,0a 382
e. Tangen Stili v. Lome Kongen O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 0 19/6 - 01 / 6 2140 32,9ag 136
Jørn Gunnar Nilsen /Grålum O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 0 31/5 - 04 / 6 2140 31,4a 70
O. Kjenner O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 4 08/5 - 01 / 11 2140 31,8a 294
N/A Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane - 06/2 - 04 / 8 2140 dg r 117
4
Mila 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Moe Odin D. Dalen Leangen Travbane 0 23/6 - 04 / 1 2140 32,9 308
e. Stjerne Lotta v. Järvsöfaks (S) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 30/5 - 04 / 11 2160 31,0 881
Astrid Fossen-Ahne Fossen D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 0 15/5 - 06 / 7 2160 31,1 491
S. Fossen D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 6 02/5 - 02 / 3 2160 32,4 g 231
N/A D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 0 17/4 - 04 / 6 2160 32,9 g 558
5
Jæger N.A. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Wik Stjernen B. Larsen Bjerke Travbane 5 15/3 - 05 / 5 2100 34,7ag 216
e. Buer Dina v. Elding B. Larsen Momarken Travbane 3 22/2 - 06 / 2 2140 32,7ag 43
Inger Nygård-Øyvind Aske B. Larsen Bjerke Travbane 6 15/2 - 07 / 10 2100 32,1a 339
Å. Tengsareid B. Larsen Bjerke Travbane 2 21/12 - 03 / 6 2100 31,5a 50
N/A B. Larsen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 10/12 - 02 / 8 2100 31,6a 88
6
Kringlers Balder 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.H.G. Balder A. Stensen Kongsvinger Travbane 3 04/7 - 03 / 7 1600 28,4a 39
e. Korra v. Kos Knekten A. Stensen Momarken Travbane 3 19/6 - 01 / 7 2140 30,4a 276
Terje Samuelsen /Elnesvågen G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 4 08/6 - 08 / 14 2140 31,8 145
A. Stensen A. Stensen Biri Travbane 5 06/4 - 07 / 4 2120 35,8 g 54
N/A A. Stensen Leangen Travbane 2 26/3 - 02 / 8 2140 34,6a 23
7
Komnes Nor 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Dotterud Teddy K. Stubsjøen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/6 - 08 / 8 2100 31,8a 134
e. Mathea v. Høiby Kongen K. Stubsjøen Leangen Travbane 5 07/4 - 02 / 8 2160 31,6 524
Laila Stubsjøen-Linda Stubsjøen A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 5 02/12 - 01 / 7 2160 35,8 42
H. Holm K. Stubsjøen Leangen Travbane 2 26/11 - 07 / 7 1640 30,2ag 114
N/A K. Stubsjøen Leangen Travbane 6 20/11 - 04 / 9 2160 32,5 139
8
Sør Rigo 0 Plass
11 år BRUN V v.Qvadrigo (S) J. Theodorsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 06/7 - 07 / 12 2120 32,3 2273
e. Jotrolla v. Troll Jahn J. Theodorsen Momarken Travbane 0 12/6 - 03 / 9 2180 33,4 1228
Jenny Martine Theodorsen-Anne Elisabeth Theodorsen J. Theodorsen Bjerke Travbane 0 06/6 - 04 / 7 1609 35,8ag 1568
O. Østre J. Theodorsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 26/5 - 03 / 4 2160 31,9 g 553
N/A J. Theodorsen Magnor Travbane 4 01/5 - 01 / 6 2040 33,3 1311
9
Victoria Solbacka 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven D. Aarum Årjäng 0 02/7 - 04 / 9 1660 34,6 114
e. Polar Pila v. Pilmin E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 06/6 - 04 / 11 1609 31,3ag 89
Stall Solbacka E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 4 30/5 - 04 / 9 2160 30,1 358
E. Høitomt O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 6 20/5 - 04 / 3 2120 32,1 140
N/A E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 6 08/5 - 01 / 3 2140 31,8a 63