<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:00 V76-1
2. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-5-3 Plass : 1-5-3

1
Ultimate Photo 2140 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 1 11/6 - 05 / 3 2100 14,1a 18
e. Madam Lavec v. Egon Lavec* (S) F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 4 23/5 - 06 / 3 1609 12,7a 20
Stall Mulligan V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 09/5 - 07 / 1 1609 11,9a 471
V. Hop F. Hamre Momarken Travbane 0 29/12 - 08 / 7 2140 15,4a 146
N/A V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 16/12 - 09 / 5 2100 14,6a 169
2
Anazai 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Banker Hall* (US) G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 4 18/6 - 06 / 5 2100 14,4a 210
e. Ata Malinga v. Ata Star L.* (S) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 30/5 - 07 / 4 2100 14,0a 262
Geir Johansen /Voll V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/4 - 06 / 6 2100 13,8a 142
Å. Tengsareid T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 2 15/4 - 03 / 4 2140 15,8a 267
N/A K. Johansen Drammen Travbane 6 23/12 - 08 / 10 2100 15,9a 196
3
Madelen L.T.C. 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Thai Tanic E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 30/5 - 07 / 10 2100 12,4a 22
e. Thai Chillena v. Giant Chill* (US) E. Høitomt Årjäng 1 20/5 - 10 / 4 2140 12,7a 30
Stall Madelen E. Høitomt Åby 5 28/4 - 02 / 12 1640 11,7a 211
E. Høitomt K. Eriksson Åby 2 04/4 - 07 / 5 2140 14,1a 60
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 5 18/11 - 11 / 1 2100 14,0a 150
4
Gary Hoist (FI) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN H v.Kadabra* (US) T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 7 13/6 - 06 / 12 2120 15,5 472
e. Gabriella Run (DK) v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 6 26/5 - 04 / 7 2660 15,5 233
Stall Glitter O. Østre Momarken Travbane 0 02/4 - 03 / 1 1640 14,0a 381
K. Malmin K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 0 17/3 - 11 / 7 2640 16,1a 505
N/A G. Mikkelsen Bjerke Travbane 2 24/2 - 09 / 10 2660 15,9 1326
5
Whatsoflying S.S. 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Whatwouldtheysay (US) V. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 1 26/6 - 05 / 7 1600 12,9a 46
e. Flying Wood (DE) v. Goetmals Wood* (FR) V. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 5 13/6 - 06 / 8 2120 15,4 89
Jan Erik Isaksen-Trine Isaksen V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 2 26/5 - 04 / 8 2660 15,1 74
V. Tjomsland V. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 6 19/5 - 03 / 10 3120 15,9 191
N/A V. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane - 27/4 - 01 / 10 1609 dg a 40
6
Conquestador B.R. 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Donato Hanover* (US) G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 17/6 - 01 / 2 1600 13,4a 59
e. Likely Volo (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 1 05/6 - 05 / 9 2060 14,9 198
Randi Alendal G. Gudmestad Haugaland Travpark 3 10/5 - 01 / 3 1800 14,8a 55
G. Gudmestad G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 6 01/5 - 06 / 9 2060 14,6 450
N/A G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 03/4 - 02 / 9 2060 15,0 135
7
N.Y. Diamond In The Sky 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) A. Akselsen Leangen Travbane 3 23/6 - 07 / 6 1640 15,2a 77
e. Keyedup (S) v. Supergill* (US) F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 0 10/6 - 08 / 3 1609 10,9a 863
Flaata Stable AS /Rjukan T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane - 30/5 - 07 / 11 2100 dg a 133
A. Akselsen F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 3 04/5 - 05 / 1 2100 15,8a 56
N/A V. Hop Åby - 28/4 - 02 / 7 1640 dg a 520
8
Greyhound d'Estino 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.Muscle Mass* (US) P. Buer Forus Travbane 1 17/6 - 01 / 6 1600 13,1a 40
e. Tina Talar v. Super Arnie* (US) P. Buer Bjerke Travbane 4 09/6 - 09 / 4 2100 13,4a 607
Per Sivertsen-Bengt S. Hagen P. Buer Bergen Travpark 5 02/6 - 08 / 9 1600 13,0a 158
P. Buer P. Buer Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/5 - 07 / 4 1609 11,5a 677
N/A P. Buer Bergen Travpark 3 26/4 - 07 / 13 2140 15,9 23