<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:00 V76-7
V5-4
DD-2
8. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-10-9/7-10-12 Plass : 7-10-9-12

1
Quickwin 1609 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Soir Des Tibur Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 4 01/7 - 07 / 5 1609 14,1a 44
e. A.T.M. Barracuda v. Kendrick Hanover (US) Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 3 24/6 - 04 / 3 2140 15,4a 138
Geir M. Thorkelsen /Stavanger Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 0 26/5 - 04 / 1 2640 16,9 192
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 4 28/4 - 06 / 7 2140 15,8a 917
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 0 15/4 - 06 / 12 1609 16,3ag 474
2
Cromwells Shadow 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Cromwell (US) L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/6 - 04 / 1 2140 17,4a 218
e. Thai Hot Spot v. Super News (US) P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 0 14/6 - 04 / 1 2140 16,9ag 223
Terje Abrahamsen-Magne Lia V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 3 03/6 - 01 / 6 1609 14,3a 300
V. Tjomsland J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 0 26/5 - 06 / 11 2140 15,7a 916
N/A G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 7 13/5 - 01 / 8 1609 15,3a 177
3
Sancigar 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR V v.Cigar Bar (US) P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/6 - 04 / 8 2140 16,5a 269
e. Speedy Dian v. Speedy Tomali (US) P. Kals Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 09 / 8 2040 15,7ag 437
Thor Kåbuland /Iveland P. Kals Forus Travbane 5 22/5 - 07 / 2 2040 14,5a 1097
P. Kals N. Repstad Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/4 - 06 / 10 2140 16,6ag 840
N/A N. Repstad Sørlandets Travpark 7 15/4 - 06 / 3 1609 15,1a 556
4
Dex Dexter 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Ken Warkentin (US) Å. Tengsareid Leangen Travbane 12 22/6 - 03 / 6 1640 19,8ag 150
e. Katinka Sund (S) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 0 15/6 - 08 / 2 2100 16,3a 343
Børre Høibye-Harald Møller E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane - 03/5 - 05 / 3 1609 dg a 37
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Biri Travbane P 09/3 - 20 / 1 2100 21,9 P
N/A E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 6 06/1 - 06 / 1 1609 16,6a 20
5
Cox Pomona Grim (S) 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.From Above* (S) B. Barka Forus Travbane 4 17/6 - 06 / 5 1600 15,9a 287
e. Green Apple (IT) v. Supergill* (US) T. Erga Haugaland Travpark 5 10/5 - 08 / 10 1800 17,2a 696
Beate Barka /Jørpeland O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 05 / 11 2060 16,0 370
J. Eriksen B. Barka Forus Travbane 5 14/4 - 02 / 4 2060 16,5 354
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 6 20/3 - 05 / 10 2060 16,5 268
6
Thai Voyager 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Cantab Hall (US) M. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 5 01/7 - 06 / 3 2140 16,2a 357
e. Bether Always (US) v. Conway Hall* (US) P. Kals Forus Travbane 4 17/6 - 08 / 4 2040 15,0a 469
Ida-Helen M. Andersen /Birkeland T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 7 31/5 - 06 / 12 1700 14,9ag 825
A. Akselsen T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 7 13/5 - 06 / 1 2140 15,7a 254
N/A T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark - 15/4 - 06 / 9 1609 dg a 119
7
S.M.K. Spirit 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Bullchip E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 02/7 - 03 / 5 2100 14,7a 123
e. Andora Augustinu v. Prestigious Teachr* (US) R. Aarlie Jarlsberg Travbane 4 25/6 - 02 / 4 2609 16,4a 144
Stall S.M.K. Spirit H. Bye Klosterskogen Travbane 0 07/6 - 03 / 9 2120 21,4 70
R. Aarlie R. Aarlie Klosterskogen Travbane 6 31/5 - 06 / 9 1700 14,7a 132
N/A R. Aarlie Biri Travbane 0 03/2 - 06 / 2 1609 15,4a 106
8
Digital Star (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Super Photo Kosmos* (US) L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 3 19/6 - 06 / 7 1640 13,8a 57
e. Vawn's Joy (US) v. Pine Chip* (US) T. Solberg Momarken Travbane 2 31/5 - 02 / 7 1640 13,2a 27
Rolf Mangelrød /Larvik T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 4 03/5 - 05 / 9 1609 14,0a 34
T. Solberg T. Solberg Momarken Travbane 1 24/4 - 06 / 6 1640 13,9a 117
N/A T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 04/12 - 06 / 8 2100 19,9a 142
9
Massive Speed 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Muscle Massive* (US) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 2 24/6 - 04 / 7 2140 15,0a 61
e. Uganda (S) v. Spotlite Lobell* (US) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 2 14/6 - 04 / 9 2140 16,1a 43
Stall Massive & Lars Gaute Bø Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 4 26/5 - 05 / 9 1609 14,6a 27
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 0 21/4 - 09 / 3 2040 15,2ag 31
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 3 04/4 - 08 / 6 2100 16,4a 107
10
Highland Breeze 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Offshore Dream* (FR) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 3 17/6 - 09 / 4 2040 14,5a 18
e. Cina Palema (S) v. Barbeque* (US) G. Mikkelsen Bjerke Travbane 0 12/5 - 07 / 5 2100 14,1a 44
Arild Michael Johannesen /Sandnes G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 1 21/4 - 09 / 5 2040 14,8a 62
G. Mikkelsen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 1 03/4 - 07 / 3 2040 15,7a 33
N/A G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark - 24/3 - 06 / 6 2140 dg a 46
11
Doremi (S) 0 Plass
9 år M.BRUN HP v.Thai Tanic M. Minopoli jr. Bjerke Travbane 11 27/6 - 09 / 5 1609 13,6a 314
e. Super Mollie (S) v. Super Arnie* (US) E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 6 12/6 - 05 / 9 2140 15,7a 132
Anette Larsen /Våle E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 1 03/6 - 01 / 1 1609 13,7a 221
V. Hop A. Andersen Sørlandets Travpark 0 26/5 - 05 / 5 1609 16,3a 548
N/A O. Högberg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 04/5 - 02 / 10 2100 17,0a 625
12
Enjoythefuture S.C. 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Angus Hall* (US) K. Malmin Kongsvinger Travbane 7 04/7 - 08 / 8 3020 17,4 98
e. Taylor Seelster (US) v. Eager Seelster (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 6 12/5 - 07 / 4 2100 14,0a 244
Hesteeiere.no - Enjoythefuture S.C. K. Malmin Biri Travbane - 06/5 - 04 / 6 1609 dg a 163
K. Malmin K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 18/4 - 08 / 11 2100 15,6ag 124
N/A V. Hop Sørlandets Travpark 1 24/3 - 06 / 5 2140 15,8a 39