<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:05 V76-4
V5-1
5. Løp
Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-1-11 Plass : 3-1-11

1
Gentle Voice 2640 0 Plass
3 år BRUN H v.Gentle Tilly (S) L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 1 24/6 - 08 / 3 2140 17,5a 17
e. Parant Victoria v. Lindy's Crown (US) L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 2 03/6 - 08 / 10 2140 17,6a 28
Team Øverdal L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 25/4 - 01 / 5 2140 17,3 78
L. Kolle J. Øverdal Jarlsberg Travbane P 25/3 - 20 / 1 2100 20,8 P
N/A J. Øverdal Klosterskogen Travbane 16/9 - 20 / 1 2100 25,4 B
2
Almost Genius 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.In Dix Huit* (IT) A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark P 01/7 - 20 / 4 2140 20,5 P
e. Sins Of An Angel (US) v. Lindy Lane* (US) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 6 31/3 - 03 / 10 2100 19,5a 392
Remi Jomås /Tvedestrand K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 10/3 - 04 / 7 2100 19,5a 241
J. Eriksen K. Malmin Klosterskogen Travbane - 03/3 - 03 / 12 2100 dg 80
N/A H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 2 25/2 - 06 / 4 2100 19,6a 68
3
Rock'n Rolling 0 Plass
3 år LYSBRUN V v.Rolling d'Heripre (FR) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 1 14/6 - 03 / 2 2140 16,7a 14
e. Pigen fra O'malley (DK) v. Juliano Star* (FR) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 1 03/6 - 08 / 9 2140 17,1a 23
Stall Tøffe Spørsmål J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 2 13/5 - 08 / 4 2140 16,4a 153
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 4 30/4 - 07 / 3 2100 22,7a 40
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 4 11/4 - 09 / 8 2140 19,9 54
4
Louis d'Estino 2660 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Pine Chip* (US) A. Heisholt Jarlsberg Travbane 3 11/6 - 02 / 2 2100 17,2ag 155
e. Princess Charm (S) v. Self Confident (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 14/5 - 04 / 3 2100 19,1ag 233
Jørn Sannes /Porsgrunn V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane - 04/5 - 01 / 6 1609 dg a 63
D. Dalen V. Hop Drammen Travbane 3 05/4 - 01 / 6 1700 18,2a 26
N/A V. Hop Momarken Travbane 0 17/3 - 12 / 1 2140 17,6a 173
5
Circus Va Bene 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Severino (FR) A. Andersen Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/6 - 03 / 2 2140 18,2ag 267
e. Calendar Girl v. Supergill* (US) V. Hop Momarken Travbane - 12/6 - 01 / 2 2640 dg a 191
Anette Larsen /Skien J. Eilertsen Bjerke Travbane 0 06/6 - 05 / 8 2100 17,9ag 297
V. Hop A. Andersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 24/5 - 03 / 6 1609 16,4ag 230
N/A A. Andersen Bjerke Travbane 0 12/5 - 01 / 4 1609 15,8ag 317
6
Bailiss 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Thai Tanic Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 5 18/6 - 01 / 1 2100 17,3a 23
e. Bullyoung v. Buckaroo K. (US) T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 5 01/6 - 04 / 4 1609 15,0ag 20
Tone Turnbull-Jarle S. Bakke T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 2 23/5 - 03 / 6 2100 15,6a 356
T. Solberg Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 5 17/4 - 05 / 3 2140 16,8 728
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 04/4 - 02 / 10 2100 17,4a 174
7
Grace Yoga* (S) 0 Plass
5 år M.BRUN HP v.Judge Joe* (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 5 13/6 - 04 / 2 2100 17,2 72
e. Provence (US) v. Self Possessed* (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 3 01/6 - 04 / 3 1609 14,1a 54
Sverige P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 3 24/5 - 04 / 7 2100 17,0a 141
K. Malmin P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 3 13/5 - 04 / 5 2140 16,5a 114
N/A P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 2 28/4 - 04 / 1 2140 17,9a 91
8
Julia Early 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Juliano Star* (FR) A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 6 01/7 - 01 / 10 2140 16,5a 265
e. Actresse v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) M. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 5 24/6 - 03 / 1 2140 15,9a 278
Ole Fr. Nodeland /Søgne A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 5 14/6 - 03 / 8 2140 18,6a 368
A. Berås A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark P 26/5 - 20 / 1 2140 20,5 P
N/A E. Sund Forus Travbane 0 19/12 - 04 / 5 2040 24,7 704
9
Make My Day T.J. 2680 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Revenue* (S) V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 0 03/6 - 05 / 8 2140 br ag 126
e. Medianoche (DE) v. Diamond Way (DE) V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 0 26/5 - 05 / 6 1609 15,9a 113
Trine Isaksen-Jan Erik Isaksen J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 3 13/5 - 01 / 4 1609 14,8a 204
V. Tjomsland V. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 0 27/4 - 08 / 8 1609 14,3a 150
N/A V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 6 15/4 - 05 / 2 1609 15,8a 55
10
Classic Dream 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Dream Vacation* (US) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 01/7 - 01 / 4 2140 17,0ag 28
e. Big River Classic (S) v. Armbro Goal* (US) E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 2 23/10 - 04 / 2 2500 19,4a 32
Arild Salte-Michelle Orningård E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 5 16/9 - 05 / 7 2040 16,1a 60
Å. Tengsareid E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 2 26/8 - 05 / 11 2140 15,1a 32
N/A E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 2 06/8 - 02 / 5 2140 15,4a 15
11
Soros Kronos* (S) 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN V v.Varenne* (IT) O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 5 09/7 - 03 / 9 2100 16,3a 237
e. Honey Lavec (S) v. Malabar Man* (US) O. Østre Drammen Travbane 6 28/6 - 01 / 3 1700 15,4ag 112
Sverige S. Jessen Momarken Travbane 0 29/12 - 02 / 9 2140 19,9ag 227
O. Østre S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 27/11 - 06 / 2 2500 19,7ag 65
N/A A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane - 27/10 - 05 / 11 2609 dg a 201