<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:15 V5-5
9. Løp
Vinner : 10 Duo : Trippel : 10-1-4 Plass : 10-1-4

1
Quinzy Joe 2140 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Jocose* (S) V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane P 18/8 - 22 / 6 2100 22,3 g P
e. Great Comfort (S) v. Ken Warkentin (US) H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 31/8 - 20 / 2 1640 29,2 B
Geir Lerud-Ole Morten Midtskogen H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 17/8 - 20 / 2 1640 34,3 g B
E. Høitomt
N/A
2
First Action 0 Plass
3 år BRUN V v.Super Arion P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark P 01/7 - 20 / 3 2140 22,4 g P
e. Psycho Extreme (DK) v. Armbro Kaiser* (US) P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 20/8 - 24 / 2 2140 28,4 B
Ivana Divic /Grimstad P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 06/8 - 22 / 2 1640 27,3 B
P. Kals
N/A
3
Gianluca B.R. 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) J. Leire Forus Travbane - 17/6 - 12 / 3 2040 dg a 292
e. Makes Men Blush (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) J. Leire Sørlandets Travpark 0 03/6 - 08 / 3 2140 21,0ag 423
Leire Stable Aktiebolag J. Leire Sørlandets Travpark 0 13/5 - 08 / 1 2140 24,3ag 197
J. Leire J. Leire Sørlandets Travpark P 28/4 - 20 / 2 2140 20,4 P
N/A
4
Gladys E.P. 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Donato Hanover* (US) R. Aarlie Jarlsberg Travbane 4 01/6 - 09 / 11 2100 18,6 229
e. Streetsmart* (US) v. Muscles Yankee* (US) R. Aarlie Biri Travbane P 12/1 - 20 / 1 2100 22,2 P
Kristian Thorrud- Stald E.P. A. Akselsen Sørlandets Travpark P 27/11 - 21 / 1 2140 22,6 P
R. Aarlie K. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane 07/10 - 20 / 1 1640 24,8 B
N/A J. Juel Aalborg P 19/9 - 91 / 1 2140 22,8 P
5
Zolan Omh 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Zola Boko* (S) T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 2 17/6 - 12 / 5 2040 17,0a 130
e. Wictoria Laylock v. Silver Pine* (US) B. Steinseth Biri Travbane P 08/12 - 20 / 4 2100 20,7 g P
Stall Ovi J. Kvikstad Jarlsberg Travbane - 17/11 - 09 / 4 2100 dg 107
T. Karlsen J. Kvikstad Bjerke Travbane - 25/10 - 01 / 6 2140 dg 54
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane - 20/9 - 01 / 7 2100 dg a 62
6
Luckpenny Classic 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 10/11 - 03 / 3 2100 20,0a 91
e. Luckpenny San (S) v. Super Arnie* (US) K. Malmin Drammen Travbane 4 21/9 - 02 / 5 2100 19,0ag 43
Stall Ciro K. Malmin Drammen Travbane 5 07/9 - 02 / 1 2100 19,3ag 37
Ø. Tjomsland K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 7 16/8 - 09 / 11 2140 17,6 79
N/A V. Hop Drammen Travbane 3 31/7 - 07 / 9 2100 19,8 g 42
7
Speed and Power (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Infinitif* (IT) P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 7 30/4 - 07 / 7 2100 23,0a 432
e. Penny Lane F.* (FR) v. Gabor Star (FR) P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 7 19/4 - 08 / 3 2100 21,0ag 198
Kari Anne Knutsen /Birkeland P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 5 15/4 - 08 / 2 2140 20,2ag 70
T. Solberg P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark P 08/4 - 21 / 1 2140 19,1a P
N/A P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark N 25/2 - 23 / 1 2140 dg a N
8
Queen M. 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Thai Tanic G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 3 03/6 - 08 / 6 2140 17,9a 458
e. Riverside Queen v. Soir Des Tibur T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 0 13/5 - 08 / 6 2140 20,5ag 110
Per Myrvang /Skien T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 3 30/4 - 07 / 6 2100 22,4a 156
G. Mikkelsen D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 8 15/6 - 07 / 10 2100 21,7 g 632
N/A D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 7 04/5 - 03 / 10 2100 19,2a 249
9
Special Edition 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Quite Easy (US) L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 6 30/4 - 07 / 9 2100 22,9ag 98
e. Undulat Hornline (S) v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 4 19/4 - 08 / 4 2100 18,9a 136
Jenny Thygesen /Grimstad L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/4 - 02 / 4 2100 20,5a 48
L. Kolle L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 5 25/3 - 02 / 5 2100 18,2a 421
N/A Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 7 02/3 - 07 / 1 2100 23,7ag 63
10
Donatell Viking R.R. 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Donato Hanover* (US) K. Malmin Biri Travbane 2 15/6 - 09 / 4 2100 18,0a 31
e. Kybele Face (S) v. Viking Kronos* (IT) P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 4 15/5 - 07 / 7 2140 18,6 50
Frode Axelsson- Alpha Finans & Eiendom Invest AS K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane P 04/4 - 20 / 1 2140 21,4 P
K. Malmin S. Weberg Momarken Travbane 06/8 - 20 / 1 2140 29,5 B
N/A