<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:25 V76-5
V5-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 10 Duo : Trippel : 10-2-5 Plass : 10-2-5

1
Stjerne Smell 2140 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Stjerne Faks S. Juklerød Bjerke Travbane 4 27/6 - 10 / 2 2100 30,7a 414
e. Stjernejanna v. Elding D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 6 02/5 - 03 / 3 2600 31,0a 480
Stine Hansen Juklerød /Stabbestad S. Juklerød Klosterskogen Travbane 0 19/4 - 03 / 10 2100 29,6ag 803
S. Juklerød S. Juklerød Sørlandets Travpark 0 08/4 - 04 / 11 2160 30,4 1222
N/A S. Juklerød Drammen Travbane 0 05/4 - 04 / 10 1700 31,8a 820
2
Moe Tyr 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Tekno Odin T. Solberg Leangen Travbane 0 23/6 - 08 / 8 2180 29,8 40
e. Moe Menja v. Mørtvedt Jerkeld T. Solberg Bergen Travpark 3 02/6 - 03 / 8 2120 26,7 98
Tor-Martin Moe /Sundebru H. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 1 13/5 - 03 / 6 2160 27,5 28
T. Solberg E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane - 21/3 - 05 / 1 2600 dg a 68
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 17/2 - 04 / 7 1609 27,7a 26
3
Dæmro Svarten 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Krageboen P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 0 01/7 - 04 / 9 2160 29,1 642
e. Øyers Palma v. Alm Svarten P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/6 - 01 / 4 2140 28,4ag 916
Stall Travellers P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 0 14/6 - 02 / 1 2140 30,3a 291
P. Johannessen P. Johannessen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 11/6 - 04 / 8 2100 28,8a 809
N/A P. Johannessen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 01/6 - 06 / 6 2100 30,2a 538
4
Gyldenlinn 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Krageboen J. Drageset Jarlsberg Travbane 0 18/6 - 01 / 7 1609 26,6a 856
e. Gylden Rappa v. Kal Luis J. Drageset Biri Travbane 6 08/6 - 01 / 8 2100 28,4a 1343
Jan Inge Drageset /Hof J. Drageset Klosterskogen Travbane 9 30/4 - 06 / 8 2120 31,4 509
J. Drageset O. Østre Forus Travbane 0 21/4 - 07 / 6 2040 29,3 71
N/A J. Drageset Sørlandets Travpark 5 15/4 - 02 / 9 2160 29,4 52
5
Torden Prinsen 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Bork Odin T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 2 14/6 - 02 / 2 2140 29,2a 176
e. Fjære Stjerna v. Nordli Svarten J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 7 26/5 - 02 / 1 1609 28,4a 430
Kristen Fatland-Hege Fatland O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 11 11/3 - 06 / 12 2180 30,9 730
O. Østre T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 0 25/2 - 06 / 8 2140 29,7a 410
N/A J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 6 14/1 - 04 / 4 1640 28,2 31
6
Trø Flax 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Järvsöfaks (S) L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 2 24/6 - 01 / 5 2140 27,4a 200
e. Trø Flikka v. Bork Rigel L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 3 14/6 - 02 / 4 2140 29,2a 111
Stall Andelshester.no L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 3 03/6 - 06 / 10 2140 27,9a 141
L. Kolle Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/4 - 07 / 6 2140 29,5a 148
N/A L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 7 09/4 - 04 / 1 2100 29,4 247
7
Furderud Svarten 0 Plass
10 år SVART H v.Bokli Eld B. Humborstad Arvika 0 06/7 - 09 / 7 2100 28,8 708
e. Dalsvarta v. Finstad Per B. Humborstad Drammen Travbane 3 28/6 - 04 / 12 2100 27,7a 111
Bjørn Humborstad /Kongsvinger B. Humborstad Jarlsberg Travbane 0 18/6 - 01 / 12 1609 26,5a 872
B. Humborstad B. Humborstad Biri Travbane 4 25/5 - 01 / 1 2100 26,9a 716
N/A B. Humborstad Biri Travbane 0 11/5 - 05 / 10 2100 30,4a 1082
8
Godtepåsen 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Alm Viktor R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 03/7 - 04 / 6 2040 28,0a 11
e. Sjefå v. Sjefen B. Lea Forus Travbane 2 26/6 - 03 / 8 1600 25,3a 37
Stall Godt Med Mot R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 16/6 - 02 / 2 2040 27,4a 13
R. Wiig R. Wiig Forus Travbane 2 29/5 - 07 / 2 1600 25,1 29
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 22/5 - 01 / 2 2040 25,5a 17
9
Åspe Prinsen 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Ridder Prinsen C. Fidje Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/6 - 01 / 3 2140 28,6a 510
e. Åspe Kari v. Spikeld C. Fidje Sørlandets Travpark 4 14/6 - 02 / 9 2140 29,9a 809
Camilla G. Fidje-Erik Friisø Jensen C. Fidje Sørlandets Travpark 6 03/6 - 06 / 11 2140 29,0a 429
E. Høitomt C. Fidje Sørlandets Travpark 0 08/4 - 06 / 4 2140 28,7 179
N/A C. Fidje Sørlandets Travpark 3 11/2 - 02 / 5 1609 30,5a 30
10
Magnums Othello 0 Plass
5 år BRUNSVART H v.Bork Odin Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 24/6 - 01 / 1 2140 27,2a 11
e. Trø Vesla v. Spikeld Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 14/6 - 02 / 5 2140 28,6a 11
Stall Skjøndal Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 2 30/5 - 02 / 2 2600 27,5a 18
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 28/4 - 07 / 1 2140 28,0a 12
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/3 - 06 / 6 2160 28,8 13
11
Stjerne Bo 0 Plass
11 år MØRKBR V v.Røste Bo* (S) H. Forberg Sørlandets Travpark 0 01/7 - 05 / 3 2140 27,9 639
e. Mørtvedt Mari v. Elding H. Forberg Sørlandets Travpark 6 24/6 - 01 / 9 2140 28,2a 1471
Helene G. Forberg /Froland H. Forberg Sørlandets Travpark 5 14/6 - 02 / 10 2140 30,1a 889
H. Forberg H. Forberg Klosterskogen Travbane - 19/4 - 05 / 2 2100 dg a 372
N/A H. Forberg Sørlandets Travpark 3 15/4 - 04 / 1 2140 28,6 868
12
Vikson 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Alm Viktor L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/1 - 05 / 11 1660 br 540
e. Kroken Stjerna v. Moe Odin L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 5 14/1 - 04 / 8 1660 27,0 g 244
Tor Einar Kornbrekke /Birkeland L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 5 17/12 - 04 / 10 2140 30,2a 257
A. Berås L. Kolle Forus Travbane 5 09/12 - 06 / 12 2080 31,0 g 408
N/A P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 0 03/12 - 03 / 9 2180 30,6 93