<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:40 V76-3
4. Løp
Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-7-5 Plass : 3-7-5

1
Hålands Prinsen 2140 0 Plass
15 år BRUN V v.Rolex K.* M. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 0 03/6 - 03 / 5 1609 30,7a 163
e. Støtmai v. Braute A. Berås Bjerke Travbane 0 09/5 - 02 / 1 2140 32,1 g 472
Vilde Abusdal /Tveit A. Berås Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/4 - 04 / 6 1700 32,7ag 373
M. Berås M. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 0 15/4 - 02 / 4 2140 31,3 g 59
N/A M. Berås Jarlsberg Travbane 1 28/3 - 03 / 6 1609 29,7a 209
2
Dag Eldmi 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 2 03/6 - 02 / 8 2160 30,6 15
e. Dag Mi v. Elding D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 7 24/5 - 03 / 4 1700 31,1ag 32
Tina Marie K. Kolstad-Audun Kolstad D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 1 10/5 - 07 / 6 1700 29,4a 53
D. Dalen D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 3 15/4 - 07 / 5 2140 31,5ag 150
N/A A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 5 11/3 - 07 / 3 2180 40,0 g 161
3
Waxen 0 Plass
5 år SVART H v.Järvsöfaks (S) Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 01/7 - 03 / 13 2200 26,0 11
e. Tangen Sara v. Mørtvedt Jerkeld Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 24/6 - 02 / 5 2160 27,3 13
Pekka Lillbacka Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 26/5 - 03 / 1 2140 27,5 12
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 13/5 - 07 / 5 2160 30,6 g 13
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Klosterskogen Travbane 1 30/4 - 08 / 3 2100 31,0a 19
4
Lome Perla 0 Plass
5 år L.BRUNBORK HP v.Bork Odin E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 3 01/7 - 04 / 2 2140 29,1 g 41
e. Lomevilja v. Spikeld E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 2 24/6 - 02 / 4 2160 28,5 43
Ludvig Jensen /Tveit E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 5 14/6 - 05 / 10 2100 29,3 271
E. Høitomt M. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 6 26/5 - 03 / 6 2160 31,9 g 60
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 3 12/5 - 03 / 2 2100 29,6a 24
5
Irma H.R. 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Voje Faks E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 3 25/6 - 04 / 4 1609 26,1a 50
e. Rinde Elda v. Elding E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 3 31/5 - 02 / 8 1700 26,9a 112
Birger Heimdal /Treungen K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 6 19/5 - 04 / 6 2120 28,0 501
K. Malmin S. Heimdal Sørlandets Travpark 8 13/5 - 03 / 10 2160 29,7 g 140
N/A S. Heimdal Sørlandets Travpark 4 28/4 - 03 / 10 2140 29,8a 475
6
Kvindølen 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Neslands Loke R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 05/6 - 03 / 7 2060 30,8 g 63
e. Nordby Bjørk v. Lome Elden T. Sør-Reime Sørlandets Travpark 3 03/6 - 03 / 3 1609 30,2a 41
Odd Arne Nilsen-Alf O. Nilsen R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 22/5 - 06 / 3 2040 30,4 232
V. Tjomsland A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark - 14/1 - 02 / 10 2160 dg 1142
N/A G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 5 19/12 - 08 / 10 2060 32,8 177
7
Komnes Bork 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR H v.Bork Odin J. Gaustad Leangen Travbane 5 23/6 - 08 / 3 2160 30,1 g 263
e. Komnes Glitter v. Dublan J. Gaustad Klosterskogen Travbane 3 07/6 - 02 / 6 1700 28,3ag 46
Stall Eldo J. Gaustad Sørlandets Travpark 2 26/5 - 03 / 7 2160 28,4 129
J. Gaustad J. Gaustad Bjerke Travbane 6 23/5 - 02 / 3 2140 27,9 g 652
N/A J. Gaustad Momarken Travbane - 15/5 - 06 / 11 2180 dg 366
8
Bjønnum Baus 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Moe Odin P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 2 01/7 - 04 / 3 2140 29,1 g 17
e. Sorbstjerna v. Røder P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 2 13/5 - 03 / 13 2160 27,9 38
Gaut Bjønnum-Kjetil Bjønnum P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 3 28/4 - 02 / 7 2180 29,8 47
P. Kals P. Kals Bjerke Travbane 1 11/4 - 02 / 5 2160 27,9 88
N/A P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 2 30/3 - 03 / 6 2120 30,0 173
9
Eikronja 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Spikeld A. Akselsen Leangen Travbane - 23/6 - 04 / 8 2160 dg 297
e. Lille Kristine v. Moe Odin A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane - 09/6 - 08 / 10 2140 dg 268
Marie Helen Grønvold /Tjodalyng F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 1 12/5 - 03 / 8 2100 29,6ag 29
V. Hop P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 14 11/3 - 06 / 4 2160 33,2 g 512
N/A P. Kals Jarlsberg Travbane 4 17/2 - 02 / 4 2100 31,9ag 33
10
Sølv Gutt 0 Plass
7 år RØDBRUN V v.Bork Odin T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 2 27/6 - 10 / 4 2100 30,1ag 40
e. Kraftsol v. Alm Svarten T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 6 20/6 - 05 / 4 2140 30,6 73
Sissil Pedersen /Skien T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 1 07/6 - 02 / 8 1700 27,5a 81
T. Solberg T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/4 - 01 / 9 2100 28,8ag 214
N/A L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 0 06/1 - 05 / 10 2100 31,1ag 397
11
Kagge Luna 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 5 06/5 - 03 / 4 2140 29,6a 108
e. Høgda Vesla v. Elding A. Akselsen Drammen Travbane 6 28/4 - 03 / 5 2100 30,1a 49
Bjørn Gustavsen-Hege Nyborg Gustavsen L. Kolle Drammen Travbane 3 19/4 - 02 / 2 1700 29,1a 58
L. Kolle L. Kolle Drammen Travbane 7 05/4 - 04 / 11 1700 31,7ag 308
N/A O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark - 24/3 - 07 / 2 2140 dg 307