Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:30
1. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-8-5 Plass : 6-8-5

1
Lille Ole 2140 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Lome Kongen G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark - 22/10 - 03 / 2 2140 dg a 215
e. Mentor Lill v. Mentor Mollyn J. Undem Sørlandets Travpark 0 08/10 - 03 / 6 2160 32,9 841
Sven Ivar Bakka-Helen Løland Bakka G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 23/9 - 05 / 1 2140 34,3 g 207
T. Sør-Reime Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 17/9 - 02 / 8 2160 34,4 g 347
N/A Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane - 30/7 - 03 / 3 2100 dg 292
2
Kolnes Anka 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 7 07/6 - 04 / 12 2100 32,5a 68
e. Engjenta v. Alm Hellin L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/3 - 01 / 5 2160 br 88
Remi Aasum /Hafslundsøy E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/3 - 07 / 2 2160 34,5 37
A. Akselsen L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 2 08/3 - 07 / 2 2100 35,6 24
N/A E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 7 19/11 - 07 / 6 2180 35,7 g 29
3
Songe Mai 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Kongen P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 6 07/6 - 04 / 4 2100 32,4a 195
e. Eike Borka v. Bork Rigel P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 4 10/5 - 07 / 4 1700 30,2a 200
Rune Stea Christiansen-Grethe Andersen P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 4 15/4 - 07 / 4 2140 32,2a 181
I. Olsen K. Hauge Sørlandets Travpark 4 11/2 - 08 / 5 2180 36,9 g 78
N/A K. Hauge Sørlandets Travpark 2 28/1 - 03 / 1 2160 34,1 433
4
Spang Barry 2160 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 7 01/7 - 03 / 11 2160 31,5 534
e. Spang Koso v. Kos Knekten E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 6 25/6 - 08 / 6 2100 31,6a 284
Karianne Hasselgård-Vibeke Pedersen L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 4 03/6 - 02 / 7 2160 31,4 109
J. Hansen L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 3 13/5 - 07 / 4 2160 31,3 200
N/A L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/4 - 04 / 5 1700 34,3ag 531
5
Kilestjerna 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Alm Taragon J. Eriksen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 25/6 - 08 / 4 2100 31,2a 168
e. Kilerosa v. Alm Hellin J. Eriksen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/6 - 05 / 8 2120 31,9 311
Stall 1.2.3. Kile J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 2 13/5 - 07 / 9 2180 30,4 90
J. Eriksen J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 4 28/4 - 02 / 2 2140 31,7 554
N/A J. Eriksen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 19/4 - 04 / 2 2100 33,0a 157
6
Moi Edel 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Tekno Odin V. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 3 13/6 - 05 / 7 2120 29,4 33
e. Moi Eldi v. Elding V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 03/6 - 02 / 6 2160 30,1 30
Harald Håland /Hornnes V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 5 22/10 - 03 / 7 2140 32,6ag 28
P. Kals V. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 9 10/9 - 01 / 8 2100 30,8a 878
N/A V. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 4 29/8 - 01 / 1 2100 30,9ag 190
7
Misi Ø.K. 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Spydermann Ø.K. V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 2 13/6 - 05 / 3 2120 29,4 55
e. Odina Ø.K. v. Moe Odin V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 08 / 1 2120 31,2 g 41
Stall Davenskø B. Øksnevad Forus Travbane - 29/5 - 02 / 9 2040 dg a 28
T. Karlsen B. Øksnevad Sørlandets Travpark 1 15/4 - 07 / 7 2140 30,0a 59
N/A E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 2 16/1 - 07 / 6 2080 35,1 38
8
Erga Martine 0 Plass
4 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Lome Elden A. Erga Forus Travbane 5 03/7 - 06 / 4 2040 30,3 605
e. Moe Fenja v. Moe Odin A. Erga Forus Travbane 4 26/6 - 04 / 4 2040 30,8 g 1367
Elisabeth P. Reinertsen-Gunnleif Reinertsen M. Erga Forus Travbane 4 17/6 - 03 / 1 2040 31,0 265
S. Heimdal A. Erga Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 06 / 1 2040 34,5 209
N/A T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/4 - 02 / 1 2140 31,8 477