<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:15 V65-4
V5-1
4. Løp
Vinner : 11 Duo : Trippel : 11-9-7 Plass : 11-9-7

1
Særheims Lona 2040 0 Plass
7 år BRUNSVART HP v.Lome Elden L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 0 10/6 - 02 / 1 2570 34,9 g 850
e. Særheims Hege v. Buås Svarten H. Tvedt Momarken Travbane 0 08/5 - 01 / 6 2140 37,1a 788
Gro Sølvi Sjåvoll /Risøyhamn H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/4 - 08 / 4 2120 36,3 g 204
L. Vebostad A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 7 25/2 - 04 / 6 2140 32,8ag 390
N/A P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 0 17/12 - 02 / 12 2160 34,1 g 752
2
Gamnes Kos 0 Plass
9 år RØD V v.Vinning Kos S. Pettersen Tromsø Travbane 1 30/6 - 01 / 4 2100 36,2 PK
e. Braute Dokka v. Braute M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 4 10/6 - 02 / 2 2570 33,5 66
Reynaldo De Lafuente-Ulrik Huascar E. De Lafuente M. Eggum Harstad Travpark - 19/5 - 08 / 3 2100 dg 46
M. Eggum M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 5 05/5 - 03 / 2 2060 30,8 g 456
N/A M. Eggum Harstad Travpark - 21/4 - 07 / 6 2080 dg 179
3
Tyrkisk Pepper 2060 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Stiv Kuling S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 6 10/6 - 02 / 5 2590 33,4 182
e. Pepp Evy v. Pål Even S. Jakobsen Bodø Travbane 6 02/6 - 06 / 4 2180 34,4 g 60
Ingeborg Anna Kristiansen-Sigmund Jakobsen S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 2 19/5 - 08 / 8 2120 32,2 88
S. Jakobsen S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 6 05/5 - 03 / 5 2080 30,1 g 355
N/A S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 11 21/4 - 01 / 1 2040 32,3ag 324
4
Å. Duheiterabalder 2080 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Åsajerven L. Sandvik Tromsø Travbane 3 30/6 - 02 / 5 2040 32,2 g PK
e. Stokkesvarta v. Elding L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 2 10/6 - 02 / 3 2590 32,0 65
Liss-Karin Sandvik /Borkenes L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 0 19/5 - 03 / 3 2040 31,5a 39
L. Sandvik L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 1 05/5 - 03 / 4 2080 29,4 222
N/A L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 12 21/4 - 01 / 5 2040 32,3ag 599
5
Dixi Elden 0 Plass
9 år SVART V v.Eldfaksen* (S) S. Pettersen Tromsø Travbane - 30/6 - 02 / 6 2040 dg PK
e. Dixi Dalen v. Dublan S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 3 10/6 - 02 / 7 2590 32,1 30
Ove Steffenrem /Harstad S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 6 19/5 - 03 / 6 2040 31,0ar 45
B. Bjørnstad S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 0 05/5 - 03 / 10 2080 30,5 34
N/A S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 1 21/4 - 01 / 6 2040 29,9a 123
6
Ulve Jentas Fossli 0 Plass
10 år BRUN HP v.Ravn Jahn I. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark 7 10/6 - 02 / 8 2590 34,1 g 405
e. Solsturappa v. Spang Best C. Sivertsen Bodø Travbane - 02/6 - 06 / 7 2200 dg 275
Iselin Isaksen Førli Eilertsen /Harstad L. Kristiansen Harstad Travpark 0 19/5 - 03 / 5 2040 32,7ag 237
S. Eilertsen S. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark 4 05/5 - 03 / 9 2080 29,7 342
N/A S. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark 8 21/4 - 01 / 7 2040 31,2ag 543
7
Nesvik Kasper 0 Plass
10 år SVART V v.Lome Elden S. Knudsen Bodø Travbane 6 23/6 - 04 / 8 2120 31,9 731
e. Dahledubla v. Dublan S. Knudsen Bodø Travbane 0 02/6 - 05 / 7 2100 33,7 548
Sven Sturla Knudsen-Anette Broekhuizen S. Knudsen Bodø Travbane 4 12/5 - 04 / 4 2120 30,4 PK
S. Knudsen S. Knudsen Harstad Travpark 9 21/4 - 03 / 1 2040 33,3a 241
N/A S. Knudsen Harstad Travpark 0 30/9 - 05 / 8 2060 31,9 g 427
8
Valle Milli 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder I. Evertsen Bodø Travbane 0 02/6 - 05 / 1 2100 33,3 705
e. Ellil v. Elding I. Evertsen Harstad Travpark 7 21/4 - 01 / 12 2040 30,9a 1057
Ingvild Charlen T. Evertsen /Bogøy I. Evertsen Harstad Travpark 0 28/10 - 06 / 9 2040 36,9a 306
I. Evertsen I. Evertsen Bodø Travbane 5 17/9 - 02 / 2 2140 32,3 54
N/A O. Lindqvist Bodø Travbane 3 12/8 - 03 / 5 2100 30,8 72
9
Røyns Olise 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Bork Odin R. Skoglund Skellefteå 4 23/6 - 05 / 1 1640 28,2a 306
e. Røyns Blessa v. Lome Elden K. Solbakken Harstad Travpark 5 10/6 - 04 / 2 2040 29,4 323
Alf-Einar Jørgensen /Harstad D. Dalen Bodø Travbane 2 02/6 - 05 / 5 2100 32,8 117
S. Pettersen M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark 5 19/5 - 03 / 9 2040 30,9ag 53
N/A M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark 3 05/5 - 03 / 6 2080 29,7 126
10
Nordby Frøya 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Norheim Faksen I. Melby Bodø Travbane 1 23/6 - 04 / 4 2100 29,0 59
e. Nesstjerna v. Elding S. Knudsen Harstad Travpark 1 10/6 - 02 / 10 2590 30,3 429
Ine Ervik /Harstad L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 0 05/5 - 03 / 11 2080 br g 132
M. Ringberg L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 0 17/3 - 06 / 3 2060 33,0 g 430
N/A B. Bjørnstad Harstad Travpark - 04/3 - 04 / 9 2080 dg 62
11
Stina Mi 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Bork Odin D. Dalen Harstad Travpark 1 10/6 - 04 / 5 2040 28,3 43
e. Salstjerna v. Korbest D. Dalen Bodø Travbane 1 02/6 - 06 / 8 2200 31,7 25
Ane Benedikte Salen Johnsen /Borkenes D. Dalen Harstad Travpark 3 19/5 - 03 / 4 2040 30,1ag 38
A. Johnsen L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 9 21/4 - 01 / 9 2040 31,4ag 48
N/A L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 2 07/4 - 02 / 5 2060 31,4 36