<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:27 V5-5
8. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-6-4 Plass : 7-6-4

1
Silketeddy 2060 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.Dotterud Teddy M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark N 19/5 - 20 / 2 2040 42,1 g N
e. Rapptora v. Åsrapp M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark - 07/4 - 08 / 1 2040 dg 156
Ragnhild Stellander-Mads A. Karlsen M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark - 17/3 - 08 / 1 2040 dg 321
M. Ringberg L. Kolle Harstad Travpark P 04/2 - 20 / 3 2040 40,7 g P
N/A O. Østre Momarken Travbane - 19/9 - 20 / 5 2160 dgpp N
2
Lille Ville Mo 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Lykke Knut M. Høitomt Bodø Travbane 0 23/6 - 07 / 1 2100 42,0 58
e. Frøken Lille Ville v. Pål Even L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark P 10/6 - 20 / 3 2060 41,7 P
Rune Ervik-Henriette Mikkelsen L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark - 19/5 - 20 / 3 2040 dgpp N
L. Sandvik H. Holm Harstad Travpark P 02/9 - 22 / 5 2060 48,7 P
N/A O. Lindqvist Bodø Travbane N 12/8 - 20 / 4 2120 52,4 N
3
Stjerne Fia 2080 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Briskeby Philip M. Eggum Tromsø Travbane 3 30/6 - 01 / 1 2040 39,9 PK
e. Spikny v. Spikeld M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 2 10/6 - 07 / 1 2040 38,8 245
Tore Eilertsen-Heidi Beate Andreassen M. Eggum Harstad Travpark P 05/5 - 20 / 3 2060 41,5 g P
M. Eggum O. Eggum Harstad Travpark N 07/4 - 20 / 4 2060 44,0 N
N/A L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark N 17/3 - 20 / 5 2060 45,0 N
4
Brønnlund Thelma 2100 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Dotterud Teddy D. Dalen Harstad Travpark 3 19/5 - 08 / 1 2060 36,2 16
e. Brønnlund Kora v. Korbest D. Dalen Harstad Travpark 1 05/5 - 07 / 1 2040 34,6 13
Terje Jensen-Toni Jensen D. Dalen Harstad Travpark P 21/4 - 20 / 4 2060 35,4 P
S. Knudsen
N/A
5
Junior Raun 2120 0 Plass
9 år RØD V v.Kjøstad Jo L. Vebostad Tromsø Travbane 4 30/6 - 01 / 5 2100 37,6 PK
e. Sunnmørstausa v. Lappe Troll* L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 4 19/5 - 08 / 5 2100 34,4 277
Ida-Helen Nilsen /Borkenes L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 4 05/5 - 07 / 6 2140 35,0 153
L. Vebostad L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark - 17/3 - 08 / 3 2060 dg 230
N/A L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark P 04/2 - 20 / 2 2040 36,8 P
6
Tysvær Marit 0 Plass
7 år LYSBRUN HP v.Særpefanten S. Jakobsen Tromsø Travbane 2 30/6 - 01 / 3 2080 37,3 PK
e. Sølv Mai v. Lyngsvarten T. Opdahl Harstad Travpark 3 10/6 - 07 / 8 2100 37,3 g 21
Stall Daleng T. Opdahl Harstad Travpark 2 05/5 - 07 / 2 2060 33,8 51
T. Opdahl T. Opdahl Harstad Travpark 3 21/4 - 07 / 2 2040 36,0 g 59
N/A T. Nygård Harstad Travpark 2 07/4 - 08 / 3 2040 35,2 r 383
7
Troll Tussi 0 Plass
10 år SVART HP v.Åsaelden S. Wiik Bodø Travbane 3 23/6 - 07 / 3 2140 35,1 275
e. Troll Tøsa v. Minpil S. Wiik Bodø Travbane 5 02/6 - 06 / 1 2140 35,8 279
Sara-Irmelin Wiik /Bodø S. Wiik Bodø Travbane 5 12/5 - 01 / 1 2100 35,7 PK
S. Wiik S. Wiik Bodø Travbane 1 17/9 - 08 / 2 2120 35,3 488
N/A S. Wiik Bodø Travbane 3 12/8 - 06 / 3 2140 35,1 g 84
8
Vin Skvetten 0 Plass
7 år LYSBRUN V v.Voje Faks H. Horpestad Bodø Travbane - 23/6 - 07 / 6 2160 dg 325
e. Vin Rappa v. Åsrapp S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 4 10/6 - 07 / 9 2100 41,4 g 86
Leah M.H. Jacobsen-Håvard Vik Karlsen S. Pettersen Bodø Travbane 0 02/6 - 06 / 2 2160 br g 99
S. Jakobsen S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 0 21/4 - 07 / 5 2080 br g 49
N/A S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 0 17/3 - 08 / 2 2060 36,8 40