<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:25 V65-5
V5-2
DD-1
5. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-9-6 Plass : 7-9-6

1
Bolt Action 1600 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Quite Easy (US) K. Handeland Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 01 / 5 1600 13,8ag 336
e. Happy Boszorg (DE) v. Cordoba Lobell* (US) S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 2 29/5 - 05 / 9 2040 15,1a 89
Marit Fjellheim Olsen /Vestfossen M. Gundersen Bergen Travpark 2 20/5 - 01 / 2 2100 16,2 138
K. Handeland G. Mikkelsen Haugaland Travpark 5 10/5 - 01 / 4 1800 15,4ag 137
N/A K. Handeland Forus Travbane 4 21/4 - 02 / 5 2040 14,6a 118
2
Queenswood (DE) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Quick Wood (FR) J. Rasmussen Bergen Travpark 4 21/6 - 04 / 11 2100 16,0a 74
e. Excelent Melody (DE) v. Excel Hanover (US) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 4 27/5 - 05 / 8 2100 16,0a 98
Team Gullet skal hem O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 03/5 - 07 / 7 2100 16,3a 44
O. Wassberg O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 6 21/9 - 05 / 10 2600 17,6a 98
N/A O. Wassberg Klosterskogen Travbane 6 02/9 - 05 / 12 2100 15,8a 97
3
Black Credit 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.Credit Winner* (US) Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 6 17/6 - 08 / 2 2040 15,2a 246
e. Helina Land v. Speedy Tomali (US) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 05/6 - 05 / 8 2040 16,2 63
Åsa Refsland /Varhaug G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 29/5 - 05 / 3 2040 15,5a 145
J. Eriksen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 21/4 - 02 / 3 2040 14,8a 172
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 4 14/4 - 03 / 7 2570 16,2 114
4
Comecatchme C.J. 0 Plass
7 år LYSBRUN V v.Boardwalk Hall* (US) T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 4 17/6 - 01 / 4 1600 13,5a 532
e. Pearlsong v. Dahir De Prelong* (FR) H. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 3 03/6 - 07 / 6 2140 16,8a 42
Olav Tengesdal /Sandnes M. Gundersen Forus Travbane 0 21/4 - 02 / 6 2040 15,0a 135
T. Karlsen H. Rogstad Jarlsberg Travbane 3 13/4 - 02 / 2 2100 15,4a 441
N/A T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 4 27/3 - 02 / 4 2040 15,7a 120
5
Kafka D. (DE) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Ufo Kievitshof* (NL) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 5 29/5 - 05 / 2 2040 15,4a 974
e. Eiffel Bi (IT) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) P. Kals Forus Travbane 6 22/5 - 03 / 8 2040 17,4 2040
Geir Stangeland /Sandnes E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 8 01/5 - 06 / 4 2040 15,5 g 1342
J. Bjaanes E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 6 03/4 - 02 / 2 2040 16,2 360
N/A E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 5 27/3 - 02 / 6 2040 16,2a 354
6
Lucky Vegas 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Thai Tanic S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 06 / 4 1600 13,1a 155
e. Silvia Vegas v. Silver Pine* (US) P. Buer Bergen Travpark 1 20/5 - 01 / 1 2100 16,0 17
Rune S. Hareland /Sandnes P. Buer Haugaland Travpark 4 10/5 - 01 / 5 1800 15,0a 113
R. Wiig P. Buer Forus Travbane 2 21/4 - 02 / 11 2040 14,6a 58
N/A P. Buer Bergen Travpark 0 10/3 - 08 / 9 2100 17,0a 59
7
Whatsoflying S.S. 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Whatwouldtheysay (US) V. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 5 13/6 - 06 / 8 2120 15,4 89
e. Flying Wood (DE) v. Goetmals Wood* (FR) V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 2 26/5 - 04 / 8 2660 15,1 74
Jan Erik Isaksen-Trine Isaksen V. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 6 19/5 - 03 / 10 3120 15,9 191
V. Tjomsland V. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane - 27/4 - 01 / 10 1609 dg a 40
N/A V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 15/4 - 03 / 2 2140 15,7a 92
8
Silas Hovmand (DK) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Great Challenger (US) S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 6 21/4 - 02 / 1 2040 14,8a 174
e. Aja Hovmand (DK) v. Buckfinder* (US) S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 3 03/4 - 02 / 5 2040 15,8 184
Sigurd Todnem /Sandnes S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 2 27/3 - 02 / 2 2040 15,6a 149
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 4 13/3 - 05 / 7 2040 17,2 33
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 3 27/2 - 06 / 4 1600 14,9a 154
9
Spenda Muscle 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Muscle Mass* (US) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 5 16/6 - 06 / 1 1600 12,7a 625
e. Spenda Luckygirl v. Lucky D'hilly* (FR) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane - 05/6 - 05 / 6 2040 dg 44
Maylen Lode-Stine Lode E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 3 22/5 - 03 / 6 2040 16,8 61
E. Nedrebø E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 1 21/4 - 02 / 9 2040 14,5a 208
N/A E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 2 20/2 - 06 / 9 2040 15,9a 24
10
Basic Instinct (S) 0 Plass
5 år M.BRUN V v.Broad Bahn* (US) M. Høitomt Biri Travbane 2 25/5 - 05 / 4 1609 12,0a 264
e. Global Future (S) v. Lindy's Crown (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane - 12/5 - 09 / 6 2100 dg a 1802
Bjørnar Høgseth /Nyborg L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane - 31/3 - 07 / 7 2100 dg a 435
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 4 21/3 - 07 / 6 2100 17,0a 175
N/A M. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 6 06/3 - 05 / 1 2140 16,3a 26
11
Expo B.R. 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Credit Winner* (US) M. Mæland Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 08 / 8 2040 15,3a 348
e. Yale Bowl (US) v. Andover Hall* (US) O. Mæland Forus Travbane 4 29/5 - 05 / 1 2040 15,3a 247
Mette H. Mæland-Lene H. Mæland O. Mæland Forus Travbane 5 22/5 - 03 / 2 2040 17,2 284
O. Mæland V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/4 - 06 / 10 2100 16,2a 110
N/A F. Hamre Sørlandets Travpark 3 08/4 - 02 / 4 2140 15,0a 25
12
Xantippe 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Olimede* (FR) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 08 / 10 2040 15,7a 161
e. Inlaid Pine (US) v. Pine Chip* (US) R. Wiig Forus Travbane - 22/5 - 03 / 3 2040 dg 145
Kåre Refsland-Johan Løvdahl R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 16/1 - 01 / 3 2040 19,5 g 142
G. Mikkelsen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 2 02/1 - 06 / 5 2040 15,1a 41
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 2 26/12 - 06 / 7 2040 16,8 g 170