<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:45 V65-6
V5-3
DD-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 4 Duo : Trippel : 4-10-2 Plass : 4-10-2

1
Trusty Sassy 2040 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Muscles Wiking B.R. G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 6 17/6 - 04 / 4 2040 17,5a 280
e. Halleluja O. v. Angus Hall* (US) R. Wiig Forus Travbane 6 29/5 - 04 / 8 2040 17,0a 115
Stall Trofast R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 08 / 6 2040 15,4a 643
G. Tollefsen G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 05 / 5 2040 18,0 g 220
N/A R. Wiig Bergen Travpark 5 12/4 - 05 / 10 2100 16,8a 27
2
Baronesse Hooves 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Thai Tanic J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 4 17/6 - 09 / 9 2040 14,8a 680
e. Gold'n Diamonds v. Biesolo* (FR) J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 8 05/6 - 06 / 4 2040 17,2 724
Inge Håland /Bryne J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 08 / 3 2040 16,7a 1850
J. Bjaanes J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 0 28/11 - 04 / 8 2040 17,5a 652
N/A J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 5 12/11 - 06 / 1 2040 17,8 185
3
Don Carlos D.E. (DE) 0 Plass
8 år FUKS V v.Love You* (FR) Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 3 17/6 - 04 / 12 2040 17,2a 171
e. Quelle Chance (DE) v. Diamond Way (DE) G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 0 29/5 - 06 / 2 2040 16,7a 264
Ida Skjæveland-Brit Elin Oftedal K. Handeland Forus Travbane 5 14/4 - 07 / 3 2040 15,7a 708
S. Wassberg I. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 0 03/4 - 06 / 2 2040 17,5a 288
N/A I. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 2 27/3 - 08 / 2 2060 17,5 43
4
Lucky Black Pearl 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Orlando Vici (FR) T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 5 16/6 - 03 / 3 2990 17,1 g 217
e. Black Beauty v. Take Chances (US) T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 05/6 - 06 / 1 2040 16,3 68
Tor Leiv Gudmestad-Tommy Gudmestad T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 29/5 - 04 / 11 2040 16,3a 17
T. Gudmestad T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 22/5 - 08 / 12 2040 14,7a 183
N/A T. Gudmestad Haugaland Travpark 2 10/5 - 04 / 5 1800 15,8a 22
5
John's Boy 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.John Paul's Legacy (US) G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 03 / 8 3010 16,8 1793
e. Missy (S) v. Cantab Hall (US) G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 29/5 - 06 / 4 2040 15,5a 108
Geir Gudmestad /Bryne G. Gudmestad Bergen Travpark 3 20/5 - 03 / 3 2100 16,0a 34
G. Gudmestad G. Gudmestad Bergen Travpark 4 20/5 - 09 / 8 2120 16,4 190
N/A G. Gudmestad Bergen Travpark 3 03/5 - 02 / 8 1600 15,2a 105
6
Joe Frazier (S) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Judge Joe* (US) K. Handeland Forus Travbane - 17/6 - 09 / 7 2040 dg a 346
e. Penny Lane F.* (FR) v. Gabor Star (FR) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 7 05/6 - 06 / 11 2060 16,3 236
Maylen Lode /Kleppe E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 6 22/5 - 07 / 1 2040 14,9a 353
M. Lode P. Buer Bergen Travpark 6 03/5 - 02 / 2 1600 15,6a 54
N/A M. Lode Forus Travbane 0 30/1 - 06 / 4 2040 16,5a 230
7
Bernardo Halbak 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Orlando Vici (FR) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 5 17/6 - 09 / 10 2040 15,0a 119
e. Prima Halbak v. Biesolo* (FR) P. Buer Bergen Travpark 1 20/5 - 03 / 4 2100 15,8a 28
Stall Svarte Boksa 4 P. Buer Bergen Travpark 6 20/5 - 09 / 10 2120 16,8 70
E. Nedrebø P. Buer Haugaland Travpark 3 10/5 - 08 / 7 1800 16,8a 35
N/A M. Gundersen Forus Travbane 5 21/4 - 09 / 11 2040 15,1a 159
8
The Trooper 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR V v.Quite Easy (US) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 5 17/6 - 08 / 3 2040 15,0a 227
e. Atlantica (DE) v. L.V.Glory Bound* (US) E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 07 / 7 2040 19,2ag 252
Tor Inge Skretting /Kleppe L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 6 13/5 - 06 / 7 2140 15,5a 294
E. Høitomt E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 0 14/4 - 03 / 1 2550 18,0 g 44
N/A E. Nedrebø Sørlandets Travpark 2 24/3 - 06 / 10 2140 16,0a 133
9
Gigi Follo (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Gift Kronos* (IT) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 1 29/5 - 06 / 8 2040 15,2a 22
e. Effi Follo (DK) v. Lord Follo* (DK) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 3 22/5 - 07 / 10 2040 14,1a 70
Rune Ellingsen /Loddefjord G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 3 01/5 - 05 / 9 2060 15,3 263
G. Mikkelsen S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 15/2 - 06 / 4 2100 18,3a 43
N/A R. Hop Bergen Travpark 0 25/1 - 05 / 3 2100 18,5a 52
10
Brotherman Nibs 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Micro Mesh* (S) R. Wiig Forus Travbane 2 17/6 - 09 / 11 2040 14,5a 117
e. Pamela Nibs v. Gunslinger Spur (US) R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 05/6 - 06 / 8 2060 15,6 153
Brit Kristine Wiig /Bryne R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 29/5 - 06 / 11 2040 15,7a 156
R. Wiig T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 07 / 5 2040 15,5a 233
N/A R. Wiig Bergen Travpark 1 12/4 - 07 / 4 2100 15,8a 33
11
Into The Sun 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Thai Tanic K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 3 05/6 - 05 / 2 2040 15,7 g 15
e. Hertiginnan C.D. (S) v. Malabar Circle Ås* (S) K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 1 22/5 - 07 / 8 2040 12,9a 29
Eirik Djuve /Sola K. Djøseland Sørlandets Travpark 6 28/4 - 06 / 1 2140 16,0a 25
K. Djøseland K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 0 21/4 - 09 / 12 2040 22,0ag 33
N/A K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 0 03/4 - 07 / 9 2040 18,0ag 18
12
Touch My Shadow (DK) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.The Liquidator (US) B. Lea Forus Travbane 6 17/6 - 06 / 8 1600 16,8a 300
e. Call Me Shadow (DK) v. Alf Palema* (US) T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 05/6 - 05 / 3 2040 16,9 420
Randi Todnem-Roar A. Bjørnøy R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 03/10 - 01 / 4 1600 15,1ag 127
T. Erga K. Handeland Forus Travbane 3 26/9 - 02 / 8 1600 15,5a 110
N/A R. Wiig Sørlandets Travpark 2 17/9 - 06 / 2 1609 13,6a 282