<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:40 V65-3
3. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-8-7 Plass : 6-8-7

1
Gjerde Tora 1600 0 Plass
9 år SVART HP v.Eldfaksen* (S) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 6 05/6 - 02 / 2 2040 28,9 237
e. Viljar Tora v. Spikeld G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 4 29/5 - 01 / 4 2040 28,1ar 134
Erik Eriksen /Hafrsfjord G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 4 22/5 - 01 / 4 2040 26,8a 553
R. Eriksen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 21/4 - 07 / 7 2040 30,3 g 743
N/A P. Buer Forus Travbane 8 14/4 - 06 / 11 2060 30,9 467
2
Sylv Svarta 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor O. Wassberg Forus Travbane - 16/6 - 07 / 1 2040 dg 407
e. Kap Spika v. Spikeld O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 1 29/5 - 01 / 5 2040 27,7a 87
Stall Sylv Svarta O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 01 / 3 2040 28,5 208
T. Gudmestad P. Buer Forus Travbane - 21/4 - 05 / 1 2040 dg 416
N/A P. Buer Forus Travbane 4 27/2 - 03 / 8 2080 29,9 43
3
Kapitana 0 Plass
9 år HUSKBRUN HP v.Alm Viktor T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 29/5 - 07 / 3 1600 29,4 g 211
e. Kapdonna v. Spikeld T. Erga Forus Travbane P 22/5 - 21 / 8 2060 32,9 P
Svein Jakobsen /Orre T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 26/7 - 02 / 7 2060 27,8 219
A. Erga T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 18/6 - 08 / 8 2060 29,0 376
N/A T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 07/5 - 05 / 6 2060 27,8 398
4
Sandemoin 0 Plass
12 år SVART V v.Moe Odin A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 6 14/6 - 02 / 3 2140 30,2a 467
e. Gik Mina v. Ilmin P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 0 03/6 - 06 / 9 2140 30,3a 444
Pål Henning K. Johannessen-Mary Jean Fernandez P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 2 26/5 - 02 / 3 1609 27,1a 480
P. Johannessen P. Johannessen Momarken Travbane 0 15/5 - 01 / 2 2140 28,0a 1733
N/A P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 5 28/4 - 07 / 5 2140 29,2a 350
5
Frøya Lill 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) O. Mæland Forus Travbane 7 29/5 - 01 / 10 2040 28,5a 77
e. Vår Frøya v. Moe Odin O. Mæland Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 01 / 6 2040 27,9ag 155
Kjellaug Mæland-Oddvar Mæland O. Mæland Forus Travbane 4 21/4 - 07 / 2 2040 28,7 117
O. Mæland O. Mæland Forus Travbane 5 13/3 - 04 / 10 2060 28,6 434
N/A O. Mæland Forus Travbane 0 20/2 - 02 / 5 2040 29,7 343
6
Åse Elden 0 Plass
7 år GRÅ H v.Lome Elden T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 3 16/6 - 02 / 4 2040 27,9a 43
e. Stumne Glad v. Frigg Mollyn T. Karlsen Sørlandets Travpark 1 03/6 - 06 / 7 2140 27,1a 41
Alf Thu Salte /Bryne T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark 2 28/4 - 07 / 7 2140 28,9ag 190
T. Karlsen T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark 0 17/12 - 04 / 3 2140 30,7ag 359
N/A T. Erga Forus Travbane 6 28/11 - 06 / 15 2060 30,0 552
7
Førlands Odin 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Bork Odin P. Tjordal Bergen Travpark 1 07/6 - 04 / 4 2100 28,0a 15
e. Førlands Faksa v. Järvsöfaks (S) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 02/6 - 03 / 6 2120 br g 221
Per-Eivind Tjordal /Sand P. Tjordal Forus Travbane 2 22/5 - 01 / 7 2040 25,7a 309
P. Tjordal P. Tjordal Haugaland Travpark 0 10/5 - 05 / 9 1820 35,8 g 240
N/A P. Tjordal Bjerke Travbane - 18/4 - 07 / 2 1609 dg a 105
8
Godtepåsen 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Alm Viktor R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 16/6 - 02 / 2 2040 27,4a 13
e. Sjefå v. Sjefen R. Wiig Forus Travbane 2 29/5 - 07 / 2 1600 25,1 29
Stall Godt Med Mot R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 22/5 - 01 / 2 2040 25,5a 17
B. Lea P. Buer Haugaland Travpark - 10/5 - 05 / 7 1820 dg 25
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane 2 01/5 - 01 / 2 2040 27,4 153
9
Heimlunds Snorre 0 Plass
12 år MØRKBR V v.Pål Even E. Nordbustad Bergen Travpark - 27/5 - 03 / 4 2100 dg a 110
e. Sten Hera v. Lund Jerker I. Risa Haugaland Travpark P 10/5 - 20 / 5 2180 37,9 P
Mari Mykkeltvedt /Nedre Vats T. Karlsen Forus Travbane P 23/5 - 20 / 3 2040 35,6 P
S. Svendsen J. Rasmussen Bergen Travpark 0 22/10 - 04 / 5 2120 dist g 258
N/A E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark - 01/10 - 03 / 5 2100 dg a 553