<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:05 V65-4
V5-1
4. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-10-5 Plass : 6-10-5

1
Soten 2040 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Alm Viktor K. Handeland Forus Travbane 1 05/6 - 03 / 2 2040 30,4 354
e. Sota v. Braute K. Handeland Forus Travbane 0 16/9 - 02 / 9 2060 31,7 926
Annette Nancy Hoem /Kleppe T. Erga Bergen Travpark 2 10/11 - 02 / 4 1600 29,3a 23
K. Handeland T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 26/4 - 05 / 7 2060 31,5 154
N/A T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 19/4 - 08 / 10 2100 33,1 g 24
2
Søviktindra 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Bork Odin T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 0 05/6 - 03 / 3 2040 33,2 630
e. Søvikterna v. Minpil O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 7 22/2 - 03 / 10 2140 34,1 243
Frida Sveinsdatter Sæbbe /Brøstadbotn S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 11/1 - 04 / 4 2100 34,0 272
J. Eriksen C. Olsen Bergen Travpark 5 04/1 - 03 / 1 2100 34,0 469
N/A S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 21/12 - 04 / 7 2120 34,0 138
3
Kvikk Kuling 0 Plass
5 år RØD V v.Stiv Kuling E. Sund Forus Travbane 0 05/6 - 03 / 1 2040 br g 524
e. Silje Kvikka v. Pål Even E. Sund Forus Travbane 5 29/5 - 02 / 2 2040 30,0a 284
Sven Ove Sund /Sandnes E. Sund Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 06 / 2 2040 32,2 g 930
E. Sund O. Gudmestad Haugaland Travpark 5 10/5 - 03 / 10 1840 34,7 278
N/A E. Sund Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 03 / 2 2550 33,3 g 809
4
Erga Martine 0 Plass
4 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Lome Elden M. Erga Forus Travbane 4 17/6 - 03 / 1 2040 31,0 265
e. Moe Fenja v. Moe Odin A. Erga Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 06 / 1 2040 34,5 209
Elisabeth P. Reinertsen-Gunnleif Reinertsen T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/4 - 02 / 1 2140 31,8 477
A. Erga G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 8 14/4 - 10 / 9 2080 31,5 793
N/A T. Erga Forus Travbane 5 20/3 - 04 / 5 2060 31,3 186
5
Manni Kvikka 2060 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Neslands Loke J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 6 05/6 - 03 / 11 2060 30,5 148
e. Silje Kvikka v. Pål Even J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 6 29/5 - 01 / 2 2040 28,3a 117
Sigve Skjæveland /Hommersåk J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 5 22/5 - 06 / 10 2060 30,2 182
J. Bjaanes J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 0 21/4 - 07 / 1 2040 29,3 768
N/A T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 7 14/4 - 06 / 1 2040 31,5 299
6
Professor Ø.K. 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Norheim Svenn K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 6 16/6 - 04 / 9 2060 28,8 g 20
e. Samina Ø.K. v. Pål Even K. Djøseland Bergen Travpark - 02/6 - 03 / 2 2100 dg 28
May Helen Lea /Kleppe K. Djøseland Sørlandets Travpark 1 28/4 - 02 / 6 2160 30,1 g 13
K. Djøseland R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 14/4 - 10 / 7 2060 29,6 14
N/A K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 1 09/12 - 02 / 6 2060 30,0 12
7
S.G. Jerv Blesa 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Åsajerven E. Nordbustad Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 03 / 11 2060 31,8 g 237
e. Alsaker Bølla v. Bokli Balder R. Hop Bergen Travpark 3 02/6 - 01 / 4 2120 30,4 93
Hans Gunnar Hansen /Haugesund R. Hop Bergen Travpark 0 20/5 - 06 / 2 2100 31,3 493
T. Karlsen T. Karlsen Haugaland Travpark 6 10/5 - 05 / 5 1800 31,8 g 77
N/A R. Hop Bergen Travpark 2 03/5 - 05 / 1 2100 30,0a 69
8
Kleppe Frakken 0 Plass
5 år RØD V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld J. Idland Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 03 / 10 2060 31,0 323
e. Gjømle Vinni v. Elding J. Vatland Forus Travbane 0 05/6 - 03 / 9 2060 31,3 250
Jarle Hansen-Laurits Thu J. Idland Forus Travbane 0 29/5 - 01 / 9 2040 31,5ag 562
G. Tollefsen J. Idland Forus Travbane - 22/5 - 06 / 11 2060 dg 397
N/A G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 03 / 12 2590 32,3 g 711
9
Robust 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Steinsvad Eld B. Barka Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 03 / 8 2060 31,8 1396
e. Spensti v. Pilmin B. Barka Forus Travbane 0 07/11 - 03 / 7 2060 36,7 1214
Beate Barka /Jørpeland J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 0 18/7 - 04 / 11 2060 39,0 707
B. Barka J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 02 / 8 2060 33,9 381
N/A J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 6 04/6 - 04 / 11 2040 29,3a 721
10
Vimse Lars 0 Plass
6 år SVARTBRUN V v.Norheim Faksen V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 0 14/6 - 05 / 5 2140 br ag 127
e. Vimsa v. Alm Viktor E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 2 05/6 - 03 / 6 2060 29,6 17
Kåre Kartevoll /Undheim E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 5 29/5 - 01 / 8 2040 28,3a 75
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 4 22/5 - 06 / 8 2060 29,9 18
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane - 01/5 - 03 / 11 2590 dg 137
11
Flyteld 0 Plass
10 år BRUNSVART V v.Elding T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 03 / 7 2060 31,3 126
e. Flytlill v. Atom Vinter S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 5 05/6 - 03 / 4 2060 30,2 65
Torstein Gudmestad /Bryne O. Wassberg Haugaland Travpark 3 10/5 - 05 / 2 1800 31,2 79
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 5 01/5 - 03 / 13 2590 30,0 51
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 2 21/4 - 01 / 15 2080 28,6 93
12
Alm Tekla 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Tekno Odin P. Erga Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 04 / 1 2040 29,9 605
e. Alm Tindra v. Auvin (S) P. Erga Forus Travbane 3 05/6 - 03 / 8 2060 30,0 474
Per Arvid Erga /Orre P. Erga Forus Travbane 4 29/5 - 02 / 5 2040 29,2a 176
T. Erga P. Erga Forus Travbane 0 14/4 - 10 / 11 2080 32,5 g 429
N/A P. Erga Forus Travbane 2 20/3 - 02 / 8 2040 30,8a 540
13
Njølstad Jela 2080 0 Plass
4 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Norheim Svenn T. Gudmestad Bjerke Travbane 6 09/6 - 08 / 9 2140 29,2 271
e. Solberg Jela v. Mørtvedt Jerkeld T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 29/5 - 01 / 7 2040 28,1a 104
Tormod Gudmestad /Nærbø T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 01/5 - 03 / 8 2590 29,1 132
T. Gudmestad T. Gudmestad Bergen Travpark 4 05/4 - 04 / 3 2120 30,0 25
N/A T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 20/3 - 04 / 11 2100 29,3 73
14
Kringelandester 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 0 05/6 - 02 / 4 2040 29,0 128
e. Kringelandseldrina v. Elding K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 0 29/5 - 01 / 6 2040 28,5ag 246
Kurt Magne Lauvsnes /Jørpeland K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 2 22/5 - 06 / 9 2060 29,7 122
K. Lauvsnes K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 4 01/5 - 03 / 10 2590 29,6 497
N/A K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 7 21/4 - 07 / 3 2040 29,1 1129