<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:13 V5-5
8. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-2-1 Plass : 8-2-1

1
Komnes Siv 2040 0 Plass
3 år BRUN HP v.Spikeld R. Wiig Forus Travbane - 17/6 - 07 / 4 2040 dg 110
e. Mathea v. Høiby Kongen R. Wiig Forus Travbane 2 29/5 - 08 / 1 2040 33,4 g 158
Solsikke Invest ANS /Arendal R. Wiig Forus Travbane P 14/4 - 20 / 6 2060 36,2 g P
R. Wiig K. Andersen Jarlsberg Travbane 12/5 - 21 / 5 2120 48,9 B
N/A K. Andersen Jarlsberg Travbane 05/5 - 20 / 2 2120 50,0 B
2
Lykkje Kjetil 0 Plass
3 år SVART H v.Åsajerven S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 3 17/6 - 07 / 3 2040 31,9 92
e. Lykkje Kristin v. Moe Odin S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 4 05/6 - 07 / 3 2040 32,6 365
Sven Vikeså /Vikeså S. Wassberg Forus Travbane P 29/5 - 22 / 2 2040 36,7 P
S. Wassberg K. Djøseland Forus Travbane - 22/5 - 21 / 7 2060 dgpp N
N/A K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 17/6 - 21 / 3 1620 48,5 B
3
Pepp Elden 0 Plass
4 år SVART V v.Lome Elden P. Erga Forus Travbane - 17/6 - 07 / 12 2060 dg 603
e. Peppana v. Alm Svarten P. Erga Forus Travbane 6 29/5 - 08 / 6 2060 33,8 350
Stall B.K.W. P. Erga Forus Travbane 8 22/5 - 09 / 6 2060 34,5 1923
T. Erga T. Erga Forus Travbane 6 03/4 - 01 / 6 2060 34,3 507
N/A T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 27/3 - 07 / 6 2060 35,4 675
4
Himalaya 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Norheim Svenn E. Bjerkelund Forus Travbane - 13/3 - 08 / 4 2060 dg 619
e. Sergodtut v. Åsajerven E. Bjerkelund Forus Travbane - 02/1 - 08 / 1 2040 dg 134
Elli Ommundsen-Frank Ommundsen E. Bjerkelund Forus Travbane P 26/12 - 20 / 2 2060 37,4 P
S. Øksnevad E. Bjerkelund Forus Travbane - 12/12 - 02 / 1 2040 dg 564
N/A E. Bjerkelund Forus Travbane P 18/11 - 20 / 1 2040 41,0 g P
5
Barka Viktor 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Alm Viktor K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 9 17/6 - 07 / 6 2040 34,9 1004
e. Bjørli Terna v. Moe Odin K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 8 29/5 - 08 / 2 2040 43,6 g 269
Tor Arne Barka-Liv Marit Barka K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 09 / 5 2040 38,5 g 1058
K. Lauvsnes R. Wiig Forus Travbane 8 18/11 - 08 / 3 2060 38,5 99
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane 4 31/10 - 08 / 1 2040 36,0 26
6
Verdals Tyren 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 7 29/5 - 08 / 8 2060 33,9 g 437
e. Verdals Stjerna v. Elding E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 8 01/5 - 07 / 12 2080 35,7 g 776
Knut Bærheim /Kleppe E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane - 14/4 - 10 / 3 2040 dg 345
E. Nedrebø J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane - 03/4 - 01 / 8 2060 dg 796
N/A J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 0 27/3 - 07 / 7 2060 35,3 611
7
Verdals Annett 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Tekno Odin J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 2 17/6 - 07 / 2 2040 31,6 357
e. Verdals Stjerna v. Elding J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 3 29/5 - 08 / 3 2040 33,6 128
Knut Bærheim /Kleppe J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 3 01/5 - 07 / 2 2040 33,4 806
J. Bjaanes E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 0 16/1 - 07 / 5 2040 40,8 699
N/A J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane P 12/12 - 22 / 4 2040 41,3 P
8
Talent Ø.K. 2060 0 Plass
4 år SVART V v.Tekno Odin Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 07 / 14 2080 33,4 g 82
e. Taletta v. Rigel Jo R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 03/4 - 01 / 14 2080 32,6 g 53
Rune Skogen /Bryne S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 1 27/3 - 07 / 11 2080 33,3 g 59
K. Djøseland K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 4 13/3 - 08 / 5 2060 34,1 g 17
N/A R. Skogen Forus Travbane - 27/2 - 04 / 1 2040 dg 41
9
Barka Loma 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Lome Elden G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 8 17/6 - 07 / 10 2060 33,4 542
e. Bjørli Terna v. Moe Odin G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 29/5 - 08 / 4 2060 33,6 223
Tor Arne Barka-Liv Marit Barka O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 8 04/11 - 02 / 5 2100 39,8 g 239
G. Mikkelsen R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 10/10 - 08 / 4 2040 36,6 g 144
N/A O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 5 21/9 - 07 / 2 2100 38,9 g 184
10
Erga Prinsen 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Lome Elden A. Erga Forus Travbane 4 29/5 - 08 / 5 2060 33,5 39
e. Alm Linnea v. Slått Eld A. Erga Forus Travbane 7 22/5 - 09 / 13 2080 33,6 140
Ottar Høyland /Orre T. Erga Haugaland Travpark 3 10/5 - 03 / 3 1800 36,2 g 24
P. Erga A. Erga Forus Travbane 2 01/5 - 07 / 10 2060 32,3 712
N/A Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 6 28/4 - 08 / 2 2140 35,8 205
11
Nordsjø Elden 0 Plass
4 år SVART V v.Lome Elden O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 07 / 7 2060 34,1 386
e. Nordli Vinni v. Elding S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 3 22/5 - 09 / 7 2060 33,0 598
Bård Hjortnes-Randi Kolnes S. Wassberg Haugaland Travpark 6 10/5 - 03 / 5 1820 36,1 129
A. Erga A. Erga Forus Travbane 0 27/3 - 07 / 13 2080 35,2 g 1223
N/A A. Erga Forus Travbane 7 13/3 - 08 / 9 2060 37,2 g 261
12
Raiden 2080 0 Plass
11 år BRUN V v.Røste Bo* (S) E. Høitomt Forus Travbane P 17/6 - 21 / 8 2060 34,8 P
e. Snerta v. Ilmin Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane N 08/8 - 20 / 2 2040 37,6 rg N
Kåre Kartevoll /Undheim Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 0 21/2 - 05 / 13 2060 br rg 29
E. Høitomt Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark - 03/7 - 02 / 6 2140 dg 22
N/A Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 1 18/6 - 01 / 9 2060 30,8 26