<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:55 V65-1
2. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-7-6 Plass : 8-7-6

1
Helle Tone 2140 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Bork Odin K. Nordtømme Leangen Travbane 0 04/6 - 08 / 10 2160 30,3 g 43
e. Nutta v. Braute P. Linderoth Östersund 1 24/5 - 05 / 5 2640 28,9 91
Heidi Lamøy /Spongdal K. Nordtømme Leangen Travbane 2 14/5 - 05 / 4 1640 27,3a 130
K. Lamøy K. Lamøy Leangen Travbane 3 07/5 - 06 / 1 2140 28,9 256
N/A K. Lamøy Leangen Travbane 4 23/4 - 09 / 2 2140 30,5 253
2
Modin 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Moe Odin B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 4 28/5 - 01 / 1 2140 28,7 74
e. Glimra v. Nordli Svarten B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 4 07/5 - 06 / 9 2160 28,3 197
Thor Arne Garberg /Kvål I. Melby Leangen Travbane 0 23/4 - 09 / 4 2160 29,9 186
B. Garberg I. Melby Leangen Travbane 5 07/4 - 08 / 13 2160 28,4 1135
N/A I. Melby Leangen Travbane 6 01/4 - 06 / 3 1640 28,0a 416
3
Røyns Kasper 2160 0 Plass
9 år BLAKK V v.Kasper Mollyn R. Fremstad Leangen Travbane 0 04/6 - 03 / 10 2160 27,2 34
e. Røynskrem v. Krembest R. Fremstad Leangen Travbane 4 21/5 - 01 / 1 2140 25,3 173
Ragnar Fremstad /Brekstad R. Fremstad Leangen Travbane P 26/2 - 20 / 7 2160 31,9 P
R. Fremstad M. Fremstad Leangen Travbane - 02/1 - 06 / 8 1660 dg 39
N/A R. Fremstad Östersund 1 09/12 - 06 / 9 1660 26,9 35
4
Krokstad Juvita 0 Plass
10 år RØD HP v.Prins Juventus E. Sørmo Bergen Travpark - 02/6 - 05 / 8 1620 dg 214
e. Spike Lill v. Spikeld E. Sørmo Biri Travbane 2 25/5 - 03 / 5 2120 26,5 76
Anna Landrø /Trondheim A. Landrø Leangen Travbane 2 21/5 - 06 / 13 2200 27,6 108
A. Landrø M. Sørvik Bjerke Travbane 1 02/5 - 04 / 14 2180 28,6 47
N/A E. Sørmo Leangen Travbane 1 29/4 - 07 / 12 2180 27,2 277
5
Theodor 0 Plass
10 år SVARTBRUN V v.Nordli Svarten I. Melby Leangen Travbane - 28/5 - 01 / 2 2160 dg 62
e. Timterna v. Tim E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 09/5 - 08 / 7 2100 26,4a 608
John Einar Theodorsen /Fannrem O. Furre Leangen Travbane - 29/4 - 07 / 7 2160 dg 106
I. Melby I. Melby Leangen Travbane - 23/4 - 07 / 1 1640 g0 g 448
N/A I. Melby Leangen Travbane 0 07/4 - 10 / 1 2140 29,2ag 413
6
Bottem Viktor 0 Plass
11 år SVART H v.Alm Viktor O. Kjøsnes Leangen Travbane 2 04/6 - 03 / 11 2160 26,1 163
e. Bottem Støva v. Elding O. Kjøsnes Leangen Travbane - 21/5 - 01 / 4 2140 dg 428
Martin Kjøren-Asbjørn Murvold O. Kjøsnes Leangen Travbane 3 07/5 - 05 / 5 1640 25,2 192
O. Kjøsnes O. Kjøsnes Leangen Travbane 0 23/4 - 07 / 15 1660 26,6 603
N/A A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 0 26/3 - 04 / 1 1640 28,4 250
7
Viggjerva 0 Plass
5 år MELL.BR. HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) T. Mjøen Leangen Travbane 1 28/5 - 01 / 5 2180 26,1 45
e. Viggmina v. Braute T. Mjøen Östersund 6 11/5 - 04 / 2 2140 26,8 305
John Wiggen-Ingebrigt Wiggen T. Mjøen Leangen Travbane 2 23/4 - 07 / 3 1640 27,0 380
T. Mjøen A. Sjoner Östersund 5 02/11 - 05 / 7 2160 29,7 83
N/A A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 0 02/10 - 05 / 8 2180 27,9 g 184
8
Remix 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Järvsöfaks (S) J. Blekkan Biri Travbane 1 06/5 - 06 / 4 2100 24,9a 22
e. Vika Trolla v. Troll Jahn J. Blekkan Umeå - 20/4 - 06 / 2 2140 dg 22
Bjørn Eggan-Inger Marie Wilmann J. Blekkan Leangen Travbane 2 07/4 - 10 / 9 2140 26,5a 46
J. Blekkan J. Blekkan Leangen Travbane 1 01/4 - 08 / 6 1640 28,3a 12
N/A J. Blekkan Leangen Travbane 1 12/3 - 08 / 6 2160 27,2 25
9
Jardar 2180 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Nordli Svarten A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 3 04/6 - 03 / 8 2160 26,1 56
e. Vesle Helda v. Järvsöfaks (S) A. Nilsen Östersund 0 11/5 - 04 / 8 2160 26,7 371
Petter Bakøy-Inger Johanne Bakøy A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 0 07/5 - 05 / 9 1660 25,5 107
A. Nilsen A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 0 23/4 - 07 / 14 1660 26,5 117
N/A A. Nilsen Östersund 2 30/3 - 06 / 5 2140 26,9 66
10
Magnums Sebastian 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Fakse* (S) N. Brækken Leangen Travbane - 28/5 - 01 / 6 2180 dg 55
e. Trø Vesla v. Spikeld N. Brækken Leangen Travbane 4 15/1 - 01 / 7 2180 28,6 176
Erik Brækken /Melhus S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 12/10 - 01 / 7 1620 26,9 212
N. Brækken S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark - 07/9 - 01 / 6 2120 dg 119
N/A P. Buer Haugaland Travpark 0 03/9 - 06 / 4 1820 26,7 190