Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:30
1. Løp
Vinner : 2 Duo : Trippel : 2-9-3 Plass : 2-9-3

1
Årøli Ask 2140 0 Plass
7 år BORKET V v.H.G. Balder B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 4 29/4 - 10 / 1 2140 34,9 244
e. Nesvik Terna v. Alm Hellin B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 2 01/4 - 10 / 6 2160 38,2 203
Stall Lille M. Gundersen Biri Travbane - 23/2 - 08 / 2 2100 dg 491
B. Garberg B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 4 05/2 - 08 / 2 2140 37,1 364
N/A F. Husbyn Leangen Travbane 7 16/10 - 08 / 1 2140 40,7 g 57
2
Mirajerva 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) A. Valstad Leangen Travbane 3 28/5 - 10 / 7 2160 35,0 g 58
e. Mirelda v. Elding A. Valstad Leangen Travbane 3 07/5 - 01 / 5 2160 35,6 g 362
Merethe Råbakk /Skogn B. Grande Leangen Travbane 6 01/4 - 10 / 1 2140 45,5 89
J. Blekkan V. Bugge Leangen Travbane 3 15/1 - 08 / 4 2140 42,1 g 70
N/A B. Grande Leangen Travbane - 11/12 - 09 / 2 2140 dg 160
3
Stjernevinna 2160 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 7 21/5 - 08 / 3 2140 38,9 g 292
e. Skarpvinna v. Pål Even J. Blekkan Östersund 0 30/3 - 01 / 14 1660 br g 94
Ida F. Ytrestøyl-Heidi Ytrestøyl A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 4 19/2 - 10 / 4 2160 34,8 706
A. Nilsen E. Kristiansen Östersund 0 16/2 - 08 / 7 1660 38,5 g 254
N/A A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 7 05/2 - 08 / 8 2160 39,3 g 254
4
Martemi 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Dotterud Teddy R. Walsøe Leangen Travbane 6 21/5 - 08 / 2 2140 37,8 g 411
e. Vikan Brauta v. Braute R. Walsøe Leangen Travbane 0 21/10 - 01 / 3 2160 36,9 g 136
Anita Strand /Bjugn R. Walsøe Östersund 3 12/10 - 01 / 7 2160 36,9 126
R. Walsøe R. Walsøe Leangen Travbane 5 25/9 - 01 / 6 2140 37,4 g 1481
N/A R. Walsøe Leangen Travbane 6 11/9 - 02 / 5 2160 39,4 274
5
Skeie Knerten 0 Plass
4 år SVART V v.Moe Odin O. Kjøsnes Leangen Travbane 2 21/5 - 08 / 5 2140 32,1 24
e. Jerkeldsota v. Mørtvedt Jerkeld O. Kjøsnes Leangen Travbane 1 07/5 - 01 / 7 2160 32,9 16
Odd Arne Kjøsnes-Bente Jørgenson O. Kjøsnes Leangen Travbane 3 16/4 - 02 / 8 2160 34,0 97
O. Kjøsnes T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 3 28/4 - 07 / 1 2100 39,6 g 60
N/A T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane P 01/3 - 20 / 6 2160 39,3 P
6
Bror Odd 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Voje Spik M. Fremstad Leangen Travbane 3 28/5 - 09 / 1 2140 33,0 g 51
e. Søstra v. Elding M. Fremstad Leangen Travbane - 21/5 - 08 / 1 2140 dg 146
Trine Standahl /Opphaug M. Fremstad Leangen Travbane 0 16/4 - 10 / 2 2140 37,3 g 108
M. Fremstad M. Fremstad Leangen Travbane - 26/3 - 02 / 3 2140 dg a 559
N/A M. Fremstad Leangen Travbane 0 05/3 - 04 / 2 2140 38,5 g 171
7
Stensvik Teddy'n 0 Plass
4 år BRUNSVART H v.Dotterud Teddy A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 0 11/12 - 08 / 4 2160 36,7 20
e. Stensvik Oda v. Moe Odin A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 1 11/9 - 02 / 7 2160 35,0 13
Gaute Inge Helseth /Averøy O. Østre Biri Travbane 3 28/7 - 01 / 2 2100 32,7 309
A. Stensen A. Solhus Leangen Travbane P 17/7 - 21 / 4 2160 39,3 P
N/A
8
Frøken Eowyn S.R. 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Troll Kos D. Dalen Leangen Travbane 9 24/6 - 03 / 1 2140 36,8ag 338
e. Donnstjerna v. Golan A. Valstad Leangen Travbane 0 17/4 - 10 / 7 2160 35,0 g 225
Marthe Røsæg-Øivind Klæbu A. Valstad Leangen Travbane 0 20/3 - 01 / 2 2140 34,1a 755
T. Mjøen A. Valstad Leangen Travbane 3 27/2 - 08 / 9 2140 36,3 230
N/A A. Valstad Leangen Travbane 3 20/2 - 07 / 1 2140 35,2 573
9
Sørli Oda 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Moe Odin A. Sjoner Östersund - 24/5 - 08 / 1 1640 dg 66
e. Kvikne Blessa v. Rigel Jo A. Sjoner Östersund 5 16/2 - 08 / 11 1660 33,9 101
Magnar Bolland /Budalen R. Bjørnbeth Leangen Travbane 3 05/2 - 08 / 7 2160 35,8 82
A. Sjoner R. Bjørnbeth Leangen Travbane 1 01/1 - 08 / 1 2140 37,3 59
N/A A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 6 20/11 - 08 / 1 2140 39,7 g 91
10
Åmotslynet 0 Plass
8 år RØD V v.Steinsvad Eld V. Bugge Leangen Travbane 0 27/1 - 01 / 6 2160 36,8 g 398
e. Simrona v. Lyngsvarten V. Bugge Leangen Travbane 5 08/1 - 08 / 7 2180 36,2 g 347
Anne Mette Steffenrem /Svorkmo V. Bugge Leangen Travbane 5 28/12 - 03 / 8 2160 36,8 159
V. Bugge V. Bugge Leangen Travbane 0 13/11 - 04 / 11 2160 33,9 265
N/A V. Bugge Leangen Travbane 0 21/10 - 04 / 5 2140 34,3 g 281