Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:15 V65-1
1. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-7-6 Plass : 1-7-6

1
Doremi (S) 1609 0 Plass
9 år M.BRUN HP v.Thai Tanic A. Andersen Sørlandets Travpark 0 26/5 - 05 / 5 1609 16,3a 548
e. Super Mollie (S) v. Super Arnie* (US) O. Högberg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 04/5 - 02 / 10 2100 17,0a 625
Anette Larsen /Skien A. Andersen Drammen Travbane 4 12/4 - 05 / 10 2100 16,3a 353
E. Høitomt A. Andersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/3 - 06 / 9 1609 15,3a 986
N/A K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane 0 06/2 - 01 / 1 1640 17,3ag 401
2
Intrepid Ibex (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Muscle Mass* (US) T. Erga Forus Travbane 7 14/4 - 07 / 6 2040 15,9a 408
e. Anastacia Sund (S) v. Scarlet Knight* (US) T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 30/1 - 04 / 8 2040 br ag 38
Fox Racing T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark - 17/12 - 01 / 1 2140 dg a 79
G. Mikkelsen T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 09/12 - 07 / 7 3010 20,4 258
N/A R. Wiig Jarlsberg Travbane - 25/11 - 02 / 3 1609 dg a 43
3
Loquito Star* (S) 0 Plass
8 år M.BRUN V v.Juliano Star* (FR) P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 0 26/5 - 06 / 8 2140 br ag 459
e. Sea Gill (S) v. Supergill* (US) Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 6 13/5 - 01 / 7 1609 15,1a 60
Sverige L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 2 02/5 - 06 / 9 1609 13,6a 172
Ø. Tjomsland P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 0 19/4 - 02 / 6 2100 br ag 40
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark - 17/12 - 06 / 8 1609 dg a 100
4
Symphonic Lennox (S) 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.Symphonic Hanover (US) J. Rasmussen Biri Travbane 0 11/5 - 07 / 3 1609 17,8a 185
e. Lovely Dream S.E. (S) v. Smok'n Lantern* (US) P. Thuresson Jarlsberg Travbane 5 04/5 - 02 / 1 2100 16,7a 28
Tor Olaf Halle-Morten Berntzen D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 27/4 - 02 / 7 1609 14,0a 172
D. Dalen M. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 0 29/1 - 01 / 11 2100 21,6ag 120
N/A D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 2 03/12 - 02 / 10 1609 15,9a 58
5
Halti H. 0 Plass
10 år BRUN HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) J. Pettersson Jarlsberg Travbane 6 04/5 - 02 / 4 2100 17,0a 629
e. Heli Hanover (US) v. Giant Victory* (US) A. Andersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/4 - 06 / 1 2100 16,0a 760
Anette Larsen /Skien A. Andersen Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/3 - 01 / 4 2140 17,1a 349
A. Andersen D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 8 22/2 - 04 / 10 1640 16,7a 397
N/A A. Andersen Bjerke Travbane 4 01/2 - 03 / 3 2100 17,1a 524
6
Cromwells Shadow 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Cromwell (US) J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 0 26/5 - 06 / 11 2140 15,7a 916
e. Thai Hot Spot v. Super News (US) G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 7 13/5 - 01 / 8 1609 15,3a 177
Terje Abrahamsen-Magne Lia Ø. Tjomsland Klosterskogen Travbane 5 30/4 - 05 / 11 2100 17,8a 288
V. Tjomsland L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 1 19/4 - 02 / 7 2100 16,5a 122
N/A M. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 2 08/4 - 07 / 6 2160 17,9 112
7
Victor Hastrup (DK) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Beaumont Hanover* (US) T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 2 13/5 - 01 / 12 1609 14,6a 163
e. Isabella Hastrup (DK) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) K. Kvasnes Drammen Travbane 2 28/4 - 05 / 6 2100 16,0a 19
Stall Victory Pole In H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 4 22/4 - 05 / 5 2100 15,8a 288
L. Kolle T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/3 - 05 / 11 2100 17,8a 38
N/A T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 3 21/3 - 04 / 12 1609 16,4a 362
8
I See U. One 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Høvding Lavec* (S) K. Sørensen Sørlandets Travpark 7 26/5 - 05 / 1 1609 15,0a 481
e. Bettymede G.T. v. Ganymede (FR) H. Forberg Bjerke Travbane 0 16/5 - 04 / 4 2100 15,1a 578
Enok Antonsen /Arendal G. Austevoll Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/4 - 05 / 11 2140 18,0a 1161
K. Sørensen E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 5 12/4 - 05 / 8 2100 16,3a 135
N/A K. Sørensen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/3 - 06 / 5 2500 19,0a 402