<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:27 V5-5
8. Løp
Vinner : 9 Duo : Trippel : 9-10-6 Plass : 9-10-6

1
Orlandostile 2140 0 Plass
3 år BRUN V v.Orlando Vici (FR) R. Wiig Forus Travbane P 22/5 - 21 / 1 2040 20,5 P
e. Nagille (S) v. Coktail Jet (FR) R. Wiig Forus Travbane N 21/4 - 20 / 1 2040 dp N
John Sigve Tjelta /Tjelta
R. Wiig
N/A
2
Amazing T.J. 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark P 26/5 - 20 / 2 2140 20,5 P
e. Medianoche (DE) v. Diamond Way (DE) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 27/11 - 22 / 2 1640 25,2 B
Trine Isaksen-Jan Erik Isaksen E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 11/9 - 24 / 2 1640 31,0 B
V. Tjomsland
N/A
3
Gianluca B.R. 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) J. Leire Sørlandets Travpark 0 13/5 - 08 / 1 2140 24,3ag 197
e. Makes Men Blush (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) J. Leire Sørlandets Travpark P 28/4 - 20 / 2 2140 20,4 P
Leire Stable Aktiebolag
J. Leire
N/A
4
Winner Dream 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.Dream Vacation* (US) O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 8 24/5 - 07 / 7 2100 23,6ag 335
e. Withney Heikant (DE) v. Chips And Fish* (US) O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane - 30/4 - 07 / 4 2100 dg a 497
Natalie Pedersen /Froland A. Sveinungsen Sørlandets Travpark P 15/4 - 20 / 1 2140 22,9 P
P. Kals A. Sveinungsen Sørlandets Travpark N 08/4 - 20 / 1 2140 24,8 g N
N/A R. Lauritsen Bergen Travpark - 23/6 - 03 / 7 2120 dg 696
5
Elitloppa 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Beat The Wiz (US) A. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 8 28/2 - 01 / 8 2140 21,3 523
e. Uganda (S) v. Spotlite Lobell* (US) A. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 0 07/2 - 01 / 3 2140 30,9 g 332
Ingrid Gylland-Arild Eggen A. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 8 10/1 - 10 / 8 2140 21,1 93
A. Hagmann A. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 6 28/12 - 08 / 12 2100 20,5a 479
N/A A. Eggen Momarken Travbane P 12/12 - 20 / 1 2140 24,4 P
6
Queen M. 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Thai Tanic T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 0 13/5 - 08 / 6 2140 20,5ag 110
e. Riverside Queen v. Soir Des Tibur T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 3 30/4 - 07 / 6 2100 22,4a 156
Per Myrvang /Skien D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 8 15/6 - 07 / 10 2100 21,7 g 632
G. Mikkelsen D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 7 04/5 - 03 / 10 2100 19,2a 249
N/A D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 7 10/4 - 01 / 10 2100 21,7 192
7
Bless You (DK) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Earthquake* (US) T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 1 24/5 - 07 / 9 2100 19,3a 37
e. Imagination (DK) v. Bostonian* (US) T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 16/5 - 02 / 2 2140 18,9 196
Berit Kvernrød-Erik Korsvolla P. Damberg Charlottenlund 0 25/8 - 08 / 7 2000 19,7 g 294
D. Dalen S. Johansson Odense 1 29/7 - 01 / 1 2140 19,9a 74
N/A S. Johansson Skive 4 19/7 - 08 / 2 2060 18,0a 246
8
Maksi Muscles 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Muscles Yankee* (US) P. Buer Forus Travbane 5 27/3 - 03 / 9 2060 18,9 166
e. Maxi Karamell (S) v. Supergill* (US) S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 4 13/3 - 07 / 3 2060 19,5 136
Kåre Joa Ravndal /Sola T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 8 31/10 - 07 / 6 2060 20,0 861
T. Karlsen T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 3 26/9 - 07 / 6 2040 18,7a 72
N/A T. Karlsen Bergen Travpark 5 14/9 - 08 / 2 2100 20,0 46
9
Rock'n Rolling 0 Plass
3 år LYSBRUN V v.Rolling d'Heripre (FR) J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 2 13/5 - 08 / 4 2140 16,4a 153
e. Pigen fra O'malley (DK) v. Juliano Star* (FR) E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 4 30/4 - 07 / 3 2100 22,7a 40
Stall Tøffe Spørsmål E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 4 11/4 - 09 / 8 2140 19,9 54
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark P 11/2 - 20 / 1 2140 22,5 P
N/A E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 19/11 - 22 / 1 1640 24,6 g B
10
Gentle Voice 0 Plass
3 år BRUN H v.Gentle Tilly (S) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 25/4 - 01 / 5 2140 17,3 78
e. Parant Victoria v. Lindy's Crown (US) J. Øverdal Jarlsberg Travbane P 25/3 - 20 / 1 2100 20,8 P
Team Øverdal J. Øverdal Klosterskogen Travbane 16/9 - 20 / 1 2100 25,4 B
L. Kolle
N/A