<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:15 V65-4
V5-1
4. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-2-5 Plass : 6-2-5

1
Myr Seira 2140 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Kongen P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 7 24/5 - 05 / 1 1700 26,1a 513
e. Findal Stjerna v. Elding P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 3 13/5 - 05 / 11 2140 28,1a 1012
Monica Tønnesland-Tommy Røyrås P. Buer Forus Travbane 6 01/5 - 01 / 10 2060 27,4 459
P. Kals P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark - 15/4 - 04 / 8 2160 dg 551
N/A P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 4 08/4 - 06 / 11 2160 27,6 651
2
Hovs Frøya 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Dotterud Teddy T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 4 13/5 - 05 / 10 2140 28,6ar 45
e. Vår Frøya v. Moe Odin T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 1 30/4 - 06 / 11 2140 28,8 80
Harald N. Hove /Vik I Sogn T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 1 19/4 - 05 / 8 2100 27,8a 391
G. Mikkelsen K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 5 04/4 - 05 / 10 2100 29,2a 450
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 7 27/3 - 05 / 9 2060 29,1 256
3
Linnstjernen 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Slått Eld A. Akselsen Biri Travbane - 06/5 - 06 / 9 2100 dg a 698
e. Gylden Rappa v. Kal Luis J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane - 22/4 - 03 / 13 2140 dg 266
Christiane Wessel-Martine Wessel J. Eilertsen Bjerke Travbane 6 11/4 - 04 / 1 2140 29,3 138
T. Fløysand A. Akselsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/3 - 05 / 2 2640 28,4 127
N/A A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane - 15/3 - 01 / 8 1700 dg a 118
4
Voje Diva 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 14/3 - 08 / 6 2140 br 437
e. Voje Frøkna v. Järvsöfaks (S) E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 0 17/10 - 03 / 7 2120 31,7 18
Åsmund Degnes /Ørje L. Kolle Biri Travbane 0 15/9 - 04 / 2 2100 30,1 17
D. Dalen L. Kolle Drammen Travbane 1 12/8 - 04 / 7 2100 28,7 59
N/A L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 3 30/5 - 05 / 5 2160 29,9 41
5
Kringeland Enok 0 Plass
5 år BORKET H v.Bork Odin J. Eriksen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/5 - 06 / 10 1609 25,4a 278
e. Lyn Kari v. Frigg Mollyn J. Eriksen Bjerke Travbane 6 12/5 - 06 / 8 2100 26,8ag 152
Geir Arne Eriksen /Aksdal J. Eriksen Momarken Travbane 2 24/4 - 05 / 9 2140 29,0a 59
J. Eriksen J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 1 15/4 - 04 / 2 2140 28,4 22
N/A J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 1 24/3 - 09 / 8 2609 28,2a 80
6
Tysvær Loke 2160 0 Plass
7 år SVART H v.Bork Odin V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/5 - 09 / 8 2100 26,0 g 635
e. Imola v. Ilmin G. Flåten Bjerke Travbane 0 12/5 - 10 / 9 2100 26,5a 224
Pål Kristiansen /Husøysund V. Hop Åby 0 28/4 - 03 / 9 2140 br g 449
R. Wiig G. Flåten Bjerke Travbane 4 14/4 - 09 / 14 2680 26,5 428
N/A G. Flåten Sørlandets Travpark 7 24/3 - 05 / 13 2680 26,9 135
7
Wellek 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Voje Faks G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 12/5 - 10 / 2 2100 25,9a 311
e. Brødsjø Vilja v. Moe Odin E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 28/3 - 06 / 2 2100 27,0a 57
Stall Wellek E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 3 03/3 - 09 / 12 2100 27,1a 51
K. Løvdal E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 4 17/2 - 09 / 6 2600 29,0 76
N/A G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 4 08/2 - 01 / 6 1700 28,3ag 14
8
Myhreng Brage 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR H v.Bork Odin L. Kolle Biri Travbane 0 06/5 - 06 / 6 2100 25,7ag 112
e. Myhreng Stjerna v. Hvatt Djerven L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 3 25/4 - 07 / 2 1609 23,9a 59
Tor Birger Krageboen /Tveit L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 2 09/4 - 01 / 3 2100 26,7a 54
L. Kolle L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 3 28/3 - 06 / 1 2100 26,4a 271
N/A L. Kolle Bergen Travpark 6 10/3 - 09 / 6 2100 28,2a 56
9
Philip Ess 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Briskeby Philip Ø. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 3 19/5 - 06 / 6 1609 24,7a 78
e. Tangen Pia v. Lome Elden Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 0 14/4 - 05 / 11 2100 27,8a 156
Wilda HB- Optimento AB Ø. Tjomsland Klosterskogen Travbane 5 31/3 - 02 / 7 2140 28,0 g 59
Ø. Tjomsland K. Kvasnes Jarlsberg Travbane 5 25/11 - 03 / 9 2140 29,7 87
N/A K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 4 04/11 - 06 / 3 2100 29,2ag 79
10
Troll Svenn 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld K. Løvdal Sørlandets Travpark 4 13/5 - 02 / 5 2140 28,4arg 37
e. Bottem Trolla v. Troll Kos G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 14/4 - 09 / 4 2660 28,4 g 39
Svenn Songe /Oslo E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 1 08/4 - 06 / 10 2160 26,2 17
E. Høitomt G. Austevoll Sørlandets Travpark 3 24/3 - 05 / 6 2660 26,6 94
N/A H. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 5 14/3 - 02 / 9 2160 28,3 46