<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:55 V65-6
V5-3
DD-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-5-10 Plass : 7-5-10

1
Fintore 2140 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.Alm Viktor J. Pettersen Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/4 - 03 / 7 2140 30,1a 1018
e. Lygna Fina v. Alm Svarten H. Eggen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/4 - 01 / 5 2100 28,8ag 704
Vidar Henriksen /Drammen C. Engebråthen Drammen Travbane 5 05/4 - 04 / 5 1700 31,6a 494
C. Engebråthen J. Pettersen Bjerke Travbane 5 14/3 - 04 / 12 2100 31,8a 1499
N/A J. Pettersen Jarlsberg Travbane P 02/3 - 20 / 3 2100 36,6 P
2
Tako Ø.K. 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Tekno Odin J. Undem Bjerke Travbane 1 16/5 - 05 / 3 1609 27,9a 51
e. Taletta v. Rigel Jo J. Undem Bjerke Travbane 0 25/4 - 03 / 11 2100 30,3a 86
Jan Gustavsen /Skien J. Undem Drammen Travbane 2 05/4 - 04 / 1 1700 31,3a 16
J. Undem J. Undem Jarlsberg Travbane 3 16/3 - 01 / 10 2100 30,0a 334
N/A J. Undem Jarlsberg Travbane 0 17/2 - 04 / 9 1609 29,2a 168
3
Rappalma 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Alm Viktor E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 3 24/5 - 01 / 3 2100 28,9a 143
e. Rappeldi v. Elding R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 27/3 - 05 / 4 2040 30,6 g 264
Arne Sagedal-Jon K. Mykland K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 21/3 - 05 / 4 2600 32,6arg 492
G. Mikkelsen E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 10 11/3 - 06 / 13 2180 29,2 542
N/A E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark - 28/1 - 05 / 4 1640 dg 127
4
Bol Tore 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Horgen Tore J. Hansen Bjerke Travbane 5 16/5 - 05 / 12 1609 28,5a 454
e. Pålnett v. Elding J. Hansen Drammen Travbane 0 28/4 - 03 / 12 2100 32,6ag 149
Jan Løvvold /Stokke J. Hansen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/3 - 01 / 8 1609 29,4ag 307
J. Hansen J. Hansen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 08/3 - 05 / 5 1700 30,8ag 417
N/A J. Hansen Sørlandets Travpark 5 25/2 - 06 / 6 2140 29,2a 694
5
Tangen Elvira 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark - 26/5 - 02 / 8 1609 dg a 43
e. Tangen Tina v. Elding Ø. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 5 19/5 - 04 / 9 2140 26,8 149
Hesteeiere.no - Tangen Elvira Ø. Tjomsland Klosterskogen Travbane 8 30/4 - 06 / 7 2120 31,3 52
Ø. Tjomsland Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane - 21/4 - 07 / 5 2040 dg 23
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 2 21/3 - 05 / 6 2600 31,6ag 76
6
Ty Svarten 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Lome Elden E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 25/2 - 06 / 11 2140 29,3a 83
e. Alm Robyn v. Braute L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 5 31/1 - 09 / 9 2160 29,4 100
Anette S. Holtan-Stian Holtan E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 24/1 - 08 / 4 2100 31,0a 21
E. Høitomt M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/1 - 05 / 15 2120 31,5 g 144
N/A T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 0 23/12 - 06 / 9 2100 29,7ag 26
7
Åse Elden 0 Plass
7 år GRÅ H v.Lome Elden T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark 2 28/4 - 07 / 7 2140 28,9ag 190
e. Stumne Glad v. Frigg Mollyn T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark 0 17/12 - 04 / 3 2140 30,7ag 359
Alf Thu Salte /Bryne T. Erga Forus Travbane 6 28/11 - 06 / 15 2060 30,0 552
T. Karlsen T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 12/11 - 02 / 10 2060 30,1 g 260
N/A T. Erga Forus Travbane 5 08/8 - 01 / 2 2060 27,1 269
8
Ådne Kommandør 0 Plass
8 år LYSBRUN V v.Feseth Lynet A. Andersen Sørlandets Travpark 4 28/4 - 07 / 4 2140 29,2a 363
e. Ådnes Gro v. Elding A. Andersen Klosterskogen Travbane - 19/4 - 05 / 11 2100 dp0 a 968
Øivind Mikkelsen /Lunde A. Andersen Drammen Travbane 0 12/4 - 02 / 1 2100 29,1a 269
A. Andersen A. Andersen Klosterskogen Travbane 5 30/3 - 07 / 10 1700 27,8a 1106
N/A A. Andersen Sørlandets Travpark 4 11/3 - 08 / 3 1609 30,1a 197
9
Sandemoin 0 Plass
12 år SVART V v.Moe Odin P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 2 26/5 - 02 / 3 1609 27,1a 480
e. Gik Mina v. Ilmin P. Johannessen Momarken Travbane 0 15/5 - 01 / 2 2140 28,0a 1733
Pål Henning K. Johannessen-Mary Jean Fernandez P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 5 28/4 - 07 / 5 2140 29,2a 350
P. Johannessen P. Johannessen Forus Travbane 0 21/4 - 07 / 14 2060 28,6 1155
N/A P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 5 15/4 - 04 / 4 2140 28,8 g 190
10
Trø Flax 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Järvsöfaks (S) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/4 - 07 / 6 2140 29,5a 148
e. Trø Flikka v. Bork Rigel L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 7 09/4 - 04 / 1 2100 29,4 247
Stall Andelshester.no L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 02/3 - 01 / 7 2100 31,7ag 176
L. Kolle L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 3 08/2 - 06 / 5 2100 31,0a 213
N/A M. Sødal Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/1 - 02 / 8 2180 31,8 76
11
Åspe Prinsen 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Ridder Prinsen C. Fidje Sørlandets Travpark 0 08/4 - 06 / 4 2140 28,7 179
e. Åspe Kari v. Spikeld C. Fidje Sørlandets Travpark 3 11/2 - 02 / 5 1609 30,5a 30
Camilla G. Fidje-Erik Friisø Jensen C. Fidje Sørlandets Travpark 5 28/1 - 05 / 9 1660 27,3 976
C. Fidje C. Fidje Sørlandets Travpark 7 14/1 - 04 / 6 1660 27,4 374
N/A C. Fidje Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/12 - 02 / 2 2100 30,9 207
12
Anka 0 Plass
13 år BRUN HP v.Troll Kos J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 0 08/4 - 06 / 3 2140 33,9 627
e. Mai Borka v. Bork Rigel K. Hauge Klosterskogen Travbane 0 16/9 - 03 / 11 2120 br rg 279
Odd Isaksen /Arendal H. Forberg Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 04 / 5 2140 29,6 1077
D. Dalen M. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 0 22/6 - 02 / 5 2100 br a 470
N/A H. Forberg Sørlandets Travpark P 09/4 - 20 / 1 2140 34,5 P