<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:55 V65-6
V5-3
DD-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 9 Duo : Trippel : 9-1-10 Plass : 9-1-10

1
Nad Al Sheba 1700 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Steinlager (S) K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 5 12/5 - 08 / 5 2100 14,2a 50
e. Picabo Chill (S) v. Giant Chill* (US) K. Johansen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 31/3 - 08 / 9 2100 16,6ag 53
Stall Damehesten K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 17/2 - 08 / 1 1609 15,2a 30
A. Heisholt K. Johansen Biri Travbane 1 03/2 - 09 / 3 2100 16,4 29
N/A K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 1 13/1 - 07 / 8 2100 15,5a 99
2
Vici Sun 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) A. Andersen Bjerke Travbane 0 12/5 - 09 / 10 2100 14,4a 1463
e. Millsize v. Varenne* (IT) A. Andersen Sørlandets Travpark 3 28/4 - 06 / 9 2140 15,8a 617
Anette Larsen /Skien A. Andersen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/4 - 08 / 5 2100 15,5a 288
A. Andersen A. Andersen Klosterskogen Travbane 1 09/4 - 06 / 2 2100 15,7a 66
N/A A. Andersen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 31/3 - 07 / 6 2100 16,0a 1262
3
Ursula Horse (IT) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Prodigious (FR) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 6 02/5 - 08 / 1 2100 14,9a 222
e. Fische Del Rio (IT) v. Lemon Dra* (IT) B. Holmstrøm Klosterskogen Travbane 7 19/4 - 06 / 4 1700 15,8ag 43
Aage Iversen-Marion Klette B. Holmstrøm Jarlsberg Travbane 6 01/12 - 06 / 7 1609 13,8a 52
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 6 18/11 - 11 / 9 2100 14,1a 213
N/A F. Monti San Siro 1 13/10 - 02 / 1 1650 13,0a 15
4
California Estelle 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Jetstile O. Østre Årjäng 0 26/4 - 04 / 12 2640 18,0ag 348
e. California Joy (DE) v. Floritas Hero L. (S) O. Østre Momarken Travbane 6 10/4 - 05 / 3 1640 14,7a 197
Sigrunn Ottersen /Halden O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 28/3 - 01 / 8 2100 16,0a 54
O. Østre O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/3 - 06 / 8 2500 18,9a 174
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 2 08/3 - 01 / 9 2100 16,3a 71
5
H.M. You Can Choose 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Staro Showbiz (S) G. Nordbotten Klosterskogen Travbane 0 10/5 - 06 / 8 2100 16,8a 1188
e. Taxi Genova v. Super News (US) G. Nordbotten Momarken Travbane 0 10/4 - 05 / 9 1640 15,0a 562
Geir Nordbotten /Stokke G. Nordbotten Bjerke Travbane 6 09/2 - 04 / 11 2100 17,5a 514
G. Nordbotten G. Nordbotten Momarken Travbane 1 06/2 - 02 / 4 1640 18,3a 35
N/A G. Nordbotten Sørlandets Travpark 6 28/1 - 06 / 7 1609 17,9a 543
6
Divided Dream 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) G. Kylen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 04/5 - 02 / 7 2100 16,6a 31
e. Huxtable Lady (S) v. Huxtable Hornline* (S) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 3 25/4 - 06 / 8 2100 14,5a 655
Elisabeth Eide /Nordagutu T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 7 09/4 - 06 / 6 2100 16,9a 64
E. Høitomt T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 3 28/3 - 01 / 7 2100 16,1a 32
N/A E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 5 24/3 - 06 / 11 2140 16,4a 438
7
Andova 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Andover Hall* (US) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 6 25/4 - 09 / 7 1609 14,0a 125
e. Prestige November (DE) v. General November (DE) Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 1 10/4 - 05 / 7 1640 14,3a 349
Lars Christian Larsen-Cecilie Jensen Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 0 31/3 - 08 / 10 2100 16,7a 525
Å. Tengsareid D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/3 - 06 / 3 2140 16,7a 69
N/A K. Johansen Drammen Travbane 2 03/3 - 06 / 3 1700 14,8a 142
8
Rebella Mystic L. 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Zola Boko* (S) H. Holm Klosterskogen Travbane - 31/3 - 08 / 8 2100 g6 ag 154
e. Mystical News v. Super News (US) H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 2 02/3 - 06 / 12 2100 15,7a 306
Petter Hvistendahl-Tor Lund H. Holm Klosterskogen Travbane 3 29/1 - 05 / 1 1700 19,9ag 18
H. Holm H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 18/11 - 11 / 12 2100 14,3a 1018
N/A H. Holm Momarken Travbane - 14/10 - 06 / 6 1640 dg a 294
9
Kemas Starlight (S) 0 Plass
7 år M.BRUN HP v.Credit Winner* (US) D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 5 06/5 - 05 / 10 1640 13,5a 146
e. Varna Boko (S) v. Viking's Way* (FR) A. Frønes Sørlandets Travpark 0 15/4 - 06 / 5 1609 15,5a 27
Bjørnar Heibø /Skien A. Frønes Klosterskogen Travbane 3 31/3 - 08 / 6 2100 16,1a 439
D. Dalen A. Frønes Sørlandets Travpark 2 11/3 - 01 / 7 2140 16,2a 70
N/A A. Frønes Bjerke Travbane 0 24/2 - 03 / 7 1640 15,7 119
10
Synjo Diva 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Norvelous Hanover (US) P. Midtfjeld Biri Travbane 4 06/5 - 10 / 1 1609 12,3a 76
e. Synjo Actress v. Gunslinger Spur (US) P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 1 25/4 - 09 / 4 1609 13,1a 36
Jan Petter Reinskau-Øyvind Medalen P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 2 13/4 - 06 / 5 2100 15,2a 125
P. Midtfjeld B. Goop Klosterskogen Travbane 4 31/3 - 08 / 5 2100 16,2a 46
N/A K. Johansen Drammen Travbane 4 18/3 - 06 / 8 2100 15,9a 158
11
Sunrise Yankee (DE) 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Yankee Glide* (US) L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 0 06/5 - 05 / 9 1640 13,5a 305
e. Bloomer Zoomer (US) v. Malabar Man* (US) V. Hop Åby 0 28/4 - 12 / 15 2160 14,6 994
Linda Lehne /Krøderen J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 2 15/4 - 06 / 1 1609 14,4a 94
L. Kolle D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 09/4 - 06 / 8 2100 16,8a 154
N/A D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 31/3 - 07 / 9 2100 15,6a 954
12
Sugarbaby (S) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Muscles Yankee* (US) S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 10/5 - 06 / 6 2100 16,6a 478
e. Last Dance S. (AT) v. Meadow Road (S) S. Jessen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 27/4 - 03 / 2 1609 13,6a 37
Peter Simoni S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 19/4 - 06 / 6 1700 15,3a 192
S. Jessen S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 31/3 - 07 / 12 2100 16,1a 1205
N/A S. Jessen Drammen Travbane 5 18/3 - 06 / 7 2100 16,0a 94