<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:15 V65-2
2. Løp
Vinner : 11 Duo : Trippel : 11-10-4 Plass : 11-10-4

1
Real Superb 1700 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Coktail Jet (FR) H. Eggen Drammen Travbane 4 19/4 - 05 / 8 2100 17,0a 168
e. Orions Hilda v. Freezing Cold* (US) H. Eggen Momarken Travbane 5 10/4 - 02 / 3 2140 17,5ag 78
Merete Johansen-Gry Cecilie Andersen E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/1 - 04 / 6 2100 18,2a 354
A. Sletsjø K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 3 08/11 - 07 / 9 2100 15,6a 769
N/A E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 7 26/10 - 02 / 12 1700 16,6a 139
2
Netherlee Star 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Look de Star* (FR) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane - 07/5 - 05 / 3 2100 dg a 72
e. Netherlee Way (US) v. Muscles Yankee* (US) G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 2 19/4 - 01 / 7 2100 17,6a 63
Hedda E. Assev /Kvelde G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 1 05/4 - 01 / 4 1700 17,9a 45
L. Kolle G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 5 22/3 - 05 / 12 1609 18,2a 83
N/A G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 2 02/3 - 04 / 9 1609 16,7a 502
3
Black Symphonic 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Symphonic Hanover (US) E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 6 15/5 - 05 / 8 1640 15,1ag 144
e. Surgy's Copine v. Copiad* (S) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 09/5 - 04 / 8 2100 17,7a 236
Pål Rønningen-Tina Marie L. Rønningen P. Rønningen Drammen Travbane 6 28/4 - 02 / 6 2100 17,8a 130
P. Rønningen Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 4 22/4 - 01 / 4 1609 14,2a 251
N/A D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/4 - 05 / 11 2100 18,2a 166
4
Blaze Of Glory 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR H v.Thai Tanic K. Dalsbotten Åmål 3 01/5 - 07 / 13 2480 18,3a 105
e. M. Baby (S) v. Fleur De Lis (US) L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 1 24/4 - 04 / 3 2140 16,2a 51
Frank Dewey-Kirsten Marie Dewey T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/11 - 06 / 8 2100 br ag 258
K. Dalsbotten T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/11 - 08 / 11 2140 16,1a 386
N/A T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 2 01/11 - 07 / 10 2100 16,4a 74
5
Choco Fan Am 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Chocolatier* (US) D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/4 - 01 / 7 1609 15,2ag 421
e. Si Fan Am (S) v. Biesolo* (FR) D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/3 - 04 / 3 2100 17,0a 612
Ida Jeanette Pedersen /Sortland H. Holm Drammen Travbane 4 03/3 - 04 / 10 2100 17,9a 709
T. Ellefsen D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 4 22/2 - 05 / 9 2140 18,6a 325
N/A D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 0 17/12 - 06 / 4 1609 17,6a 384
6
Løb Jr. 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Løb Cowboyland (DK) K. Handeland Forus Travbane 0 14/4 - 08 / 6 2040 18,0a 703
e. Happy Boszorg (DE) v. Cordoba Lobell* (US) J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 4 03/4 - 06 / 10 2040 17,2a 721
Inger-Alice Tengesdal /Siljan E. Tvedt Forus Travbane 0 27/3 - 08 / 4 2060 25,1 g 193
R. Haghighat J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 6 13/3 - 03 / 12 2060 18,6 698
N/A E. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 4 01/3 - 02 / 9 1600 18,3a 82
7
Madagaskar 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Standpoint* (US) H. Skjoldal Jarlsberg Travbane P 04/5 - 20 / 1 2100 20,0 P
e. Quouky D'brazz v. Coktail Jet (FR) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark - 12/2 - 05 / 3 1609 dg a 37
Laila Thue /Steinsholt Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 1 30/1 - 06 / 4 1700 17,4a 80
V. Drolsum Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 14/1 - 04 / 5 2100 18,5 312
N/A Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 0 07/1 - 06 / 3 2100 19,6a 155
8
S.K.'s Spartacus 0 Plass
4 år LYSBRUN H v.Juliano Rags K. Roe Bjerke Travbane 2 09/5 - 04 / 2 2100 15,1a 119
e. Shakira v. Dylan Lobell* (US) K. Roe Sørlandets Travpark 6 28/4 - 01 / 10 2140 18,0ag 22
Tormod Haugnes /Randaberg K. Roe Sørlandets Travpark 2 15/4 - 05 / 4 1609 15,3a 32
A. Robertsen K. Roe Momarken Travbane 2 17/3 - 12 / 4 2140 16,4a 167
N/A K. Roe Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/3 - 02 / 8 2140 18,1a 45
9
Destiny Morning 0 Plass
7 år RØD HP v.Rubintor Pri (DE) A. Valstad Klosterskogen Travbane 4 10/5 - 03 / 2 2100 18,0ag 660
e. Miss Mary Morning v. Staro Showbiz (S) J. Pettersen Drammen Travbane 3 28/4 - 02 / 9 2100 17,3a 420
Bent Brustad /Lunde A. Andersen Drammen Travbane 6 12/4 - 04 / 12 1700 16,5a 1077
J. Pettersen H. Horpestad Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/3 - 02 / 9 1700 18,4a 243
N/A J. Pettersen Bjerke Travbane 0 01/3 - 03 / 3 1609 17,1a 436
10
Norva Jacase 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Norvelous Hanover (US) A. Sletsjø Klosterskogen Travbane 7 09/4 - 05 / 2 2100 18,1a 273
e. Rita Jacase v. Thackeray* (S) A. Sletsjø Momarken Travbane 5 29/3 - 02 / 9 2140 18,2a 283
Steinar Sletsjø /Hof O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 02/3 - 05 / 2 2100 17,7a 208
T. Glittum O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 3 15/2 - 03 / 8 2100 17,2a 175
N/A O. Østre Momarken Travbane 4 06/2 - 05 / 1 2140 17,2a 821
11
Impression 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Thai Tanic T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 1 02/5 - 06 / 1 1609 13,5a 29
e. Tigerlily v. Pine Chip* (US) T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 1 19/4 - 04 / 3 1700 15,1a 27
Stall Impression T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 4 30/3 - 08 / 2 2100 17,4a 94
A. Frønes L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 3 15/3 - 02 / 7 1700 18,1a 24
N/A T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 2 08/3 - 02 / 7 2100 19,0a 129
12
Ranja Hill 0 Plass
8 år RØDBRUN HP v.Gidde Palema* (S) J. Eriksen Klosterskogen Travbane 5 15/3 - 02 / 1 1700 18,2a 380
e. Cornelia Hill v. Freezing Cold* (US) A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/3 - 03 / 2 2140 18,6a 412
Tonje Aanonsen-Ida Aanonsen A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/2 - 06 / 3 2140 21,8a 1044
E. Grohs M. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 7 12/10 - 01 / 2 2100 19,7a 295
N/A L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane P 16/9 - 21 / 1 2100 19,5 P