<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:05 V65-4
V5-1
4. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-3-7 Plass : 6-3-7

1
Del Rev E. 2100 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Revenue* (S) S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane - 09/4 - 08 / 2 1700 dg a 274
e. Delmonica v. Prakastian (US) S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/3 - 04 / 8 1700 18,1a 388
Vidar Fjellhaug /Porsgrunn A. Frønes Jarlsberg Travbane 0 02/2 - 02 / 4 2100 20,4a 417
J. Undem A. Frønes Klosterskogen Travbane 0 29/1 - 08 / 8 2100 23,0a 323
N/A M. Øyo Bjerke Travbane 0 11/1 - 05 / 5 2100 20,2a 330
2
Enjoy the World (S) 0 Plass
4 år LYSBRUN HP v.Enjoy Lavec* (S) E. Linn Klosterskogen Travbane 5 10/5 - 01 / 8 2100 17,7a 96
e. Exciting Lavec (S) v. Reve D'udon* (FR) E. Linn Klosterskogen Travbane 1 02/11 - 01 / 5 2100 17,0a 23
Stall Panorama E. Linn Klosterskogen Travbane 1 26/10 - 08 / 4 2100 19,5a 88
E. Linn E. Linn Klosterskogen Travbane 3 12/10 - 03 / 2 2100 18,5a 37
N/A E. Linn Klosterskogen Travbane 4 24/9 - 03 / 10 2100 19,3a 123
3
Zenit Zofia 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Revenue* (S) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 16/5 - 06 / 5 2100 18,4ag 38
e. Hertuginde Siem (DK) v. Carmody Lobell* (US) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 1 22/4 - 07 / 2 2100 16,4a 18
Cecilie Jensen /Revetal Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 1 13/4 - 04 / 1 2100 17,6a 32
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 3 09/4 - 02 / 2 2100 19,6a 19
N/A D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 2 25/3 - 02 / 9 2100 17,9a 59
4
L.J.'s Sonador 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Donato Hanover* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 09/5 - 03 / 12 2100 16,7a 930
e. Movie Q.C. (S) v. Windsongs Legacy* (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 22/4 - 07 / 1 2100 16,6a 41
Stall We Never Learn E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 08/4 - 03 / 3 2140 20,8ag 22
E. Høitomt M. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 5 01/10 - 03 / 2 2140 17,0a 352
N/A M. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane - 08/9 - 06 / 1 2100 dg a 50
5
Lily's White Sun 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Gliding Myth (CA) O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 6 30/4 - 02 / 7 1700 17,9a 42
e. C.C. Lina v. Victory Abroad* (US) O. Østre Forus Travbane 4 21/4 - 04 / 4 2040 16,2a 382
Linda Helen Degermann /Lillesand O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane - 09/4 - 08 / 3 1700 dg a 28
O. Østre O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 3 30/3 - 04 / 12 2100 17,3a 201
N/A O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 1 15/3 - 04 / 2 1700 17,6a 44
6
Selma Frecel 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Raja Mirchi* (S) E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 2 10/5 - 01 / 9 2100 17,4a 20
e. Speedy Elling v. Super Arnie* (US) M. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 4 28/4 - 04 / 4 2140 18,1a 17
Stall Lydløs M. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 11/4 - 03 / 3 2100 16,5a 68
M. Høitomt M. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 4 29/3 - 05 / 4 2140 19,1ag 106
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 17/11 - 04 / 10 2100 20,1a 72
7
Grace Yoga* (S) 0 Plass
5 år M.BRUN HP v.Judge Joe* (US) P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 3 13/5 - 04 / 5 2140 16,5a 114
e. Provence (US) v. Self Possessed* (US) P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 2 28/4 - 04 / 1 2140 17,9a 91
Sverige P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 7 15/4 - 05 / 10 1609 16,1a 163
P. Kals A. Dessartre Halmstad 0 08/7 - 02 / 1 2140 15,0a 474
N/A A. Kolgjini Halmstad 1 12/6 - 09 / 4 2140 16,7 77
8
Florry's Princess 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Revenue* (S) A. Berås Klosterskogen Travbane 0 10/5 - 01 / 7 2100 18,0a 402
e. Florry's Survivor v. Rockaroundtheclock* (US) A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 6 28/4 - 04 / 2 2140 18,4a 1631
Stall Bjørnsteinsmyr A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 5 08/4 - 03 / 6 2140 18,6a 648
J. Eriksen J. Eriksen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/3 - 04 / 1 1700 18,1a 390
N/A A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 11 11/3 - 05 / 1 1640 19,2 576
9
Miss Pryce* (S) 0 Plass
5 år M.BRUN HP v.Lucky Chucky* (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/3 - 04 / 4 2100 18,0ag 20
e. Annika Sisu (S) v. Victory Abroad* (US) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 2 11/3 - 02 / 7 2140 18,4a 26
Nederland E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 4 02/3 - 04 / 8 1609 17,1a 92
V. Hop K. Oscarsson Halmstad 0 11/12 - 01 / 5 2140 17,6 65
N/A T. Uhrberg Jägersro 5 05/12 - 03 / 8 2160 17,2 197
10
Happy N.L. (NL) 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Prodigious (FR) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 2 11/5 - 02 / 3 2100 18,5a 94
e. Andaluz (NL) v. Pearsall Hanover* (US) D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 22/4 - 07 / 6 2100 16,7a 101
John Sande /Søreidgrend S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 8 01/3 - 07 / 7 2140 20,6 77
D. Dalen S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 18/1 - 04 / 4 2100 21,3a 26
N/A S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 21/12 - 07 / 2 2100 19,5a 28