<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:30 V65-5
V5-2
DD-1
5. Løp
Vinner : 4 Duo : Trippel : 4-3-5 Plass : 4-3-5

1
Myr Seira 1700 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Kongen P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 3 13/5 - 05 / 11 2140 28,1a 1012
e. Findal Stjerna v. Elding P. Buer Forus Travbane 6 01/5 - 01 / 10 2060 27,4 459
Monica Tønnesland-Tommy Røyrås P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark - 15/4 - 04 / 8 2160 dg 551
P. Kals P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 4 08/4 - 06 / 11 2160 27,6 651
N/A P. Kals Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/3 - 07 / 7 2120 29,0 388
2
Mintor 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Alm Viktor D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 6 09/5 - 06 / 9 1609 26,8a 216
e. Minella v. Minpil D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 0 24/4 - 05 / 6 2140 29,4a 215
Terje Visnes /Siggerud D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 3 12/4 - 02 / 6 2100 28,0a 40
D. Dalen O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 0 29/3 - 09 / 6 2140 30,7a 474
N/A C. Hande Bjerke Travbane 4 14/3 - 02 / 3 2140 29,1 274
3
Elding Frøya 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden T. Fløysand Biri Travbane 0 06/5 - 06 / 2 2100 26,1a 929
e. Jærvsø Frøya v. Järvsöfaks (S) T. Fløysand Forus Travbane - 21/4 - 05 / 7 2060 dg 489
Asbjørn Wessel-Martine Wessel T. Fløysand Klosterskogen Travbane 5 09/4 - 04 / 12 2120 28,4 188
A. Akselsen T. Fløysand Sørlandets Travpark 4 24/3 - 03 / 2 2140 27,4 716
N/A T. Fløysand Drammen Travbane 5 03/3 - 03 / 5 2120 28,7 966
4
Alsaker Pumbaa 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Åsajerven D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 1 13/5 - 05 / 9 2140 27,0a 199
e. Alsaker Kosi v. Kos Knekten O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 18/4 - 06 / 6 2100 28,6a 295
Stall Pumbaa O. Kjenner Årjäng 6 08/4 - 03 / 15 2140 27,4a 365
Å. Tengsareid D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 10/1 - 07 / 9 2100 29,0a 435
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 03/1 - 07 / 7 1609 29,1a 211
5
Hovsjerka 0 Plass
10 år SVART HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld A. Frønes Jarlsberg Travbane 3 04/5 - 06 / 5 2100 27,2a 381
e. Hovsrosa v. Spang Best A. Frønes Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/4 - 04 / 9 2120 29,0 344
Einar Aasen /Skien K. Østerholt Klosterskogen Travbane 0 29/1 - 07 / 10 2140 38,9 174
A. Frønes A. Frønes Klosterskogen Travbane 0 02/9 - 06 / 8 2120 27,4 197
N/A A. Frønes Sørlandets Travpark - 26/8 - 04 / 5 1640 dg r 84
6
Høvding Jaros 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Bork Odin O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 6 09/5 - 08 / 9 2100 26,1a 425
e. Lier Frøkna v. Elding S. Løvvold Bjerke Travbane 5 02/5 - 04 / 13 2180 30,3 66
Gunnar Kværne /Sem S. Løvvold Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/4 - 03 / 11 2140 29,1 22
O. Sagholen K. Lindberg Årjäng 6 15/4 - 07 / 14 2180 26,7 347
N/A S. Løvvold Klosterskogen Travbane 3 30/3 - 01 / 2 1700 27,2 73
7
Sikvelands Svarten 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Alm Viktor A. Valstad Momarken Travbane 1 15/5 - 01 / 3 2140 26,7a 18
e. Seile Maia v. Slogum Jørn O. Østre Färjestad 6 07/5 - 08 / 5 2160 25,8 281
Wivie Breibybråten-Jon Magne Vik A. Valstad Jarlsberg Travbane 6 27/4 - 06 / 2 2120 26,3 697
A. Hagmann A. Valstad Biri Travbane 0 20/4 - 06 / 1 1609 28,2ag 125
N/A A. Valstad Momarken Travbane 4 10/4 - 04 / 8 2140 28,5a 249
8
Missingmyr Stjernen 0 Plass
9 år BRUNSVART V v.Åsajerven B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 09/5 - 06 / 10 1609 27,3ag 235
e. Flåli Frøkna v. Schuvar B. Strømnes Magnor Travbane 2 01/5 - 07 / 2 1600 28,5 148
Runa Haugen Strømnes /Råde C. Hande Jarlsberg Travbane 7 22/4 - 03 / 12 2140 28,9 170
B. Strømnes C. Hande Bjerke Travbane 4 11/4 - 04 / 4 2140 28,3 114
N/A B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 04/4 - 05 / 3 2100 31,3a 141
9
Blessomen 0 Plass
8 år SVART H v.Lome Elden K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 28/12 - 05 / 7 2100 31,0a 414
e. Korra v. Kos Knekten T. Solberg Biri Travbane 0 08/12 - 06 / 2 2100 30,8a 46
Ronny Bakke /Maura J. Eilertsen Bjerke Travbane 2 29/11 - 07 / 10 2100 28,0a 214
T. Solberg T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 3 13/11 - 01 / 9 2100 28,3a 39
N/A T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 01/11 - 03 / 8 2100 27,4a 163
10
Mietor 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR H v.Alm Viktor G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane - 12/5 - 06 / 12 2100 dg a 64
e. Troll Mie v. Spikeld G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 1 04/5 - 06 / 3 2100 27,0a 36
Kjell Løvdal /Vegårshei A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 1 18/4 - 06 / 4 2100 27,7a 24
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 04/4 - 05 / 5 2100 28,0a 31
N/A G. Austevoll Sørlandets Travpark 2 11/3 - 06 / 15 2180 28,1 44
11
Hvalstad Odin 0 Plass
7 år RØD V v.Moe Odin G. Stenberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 31/3 - 04 / 8 1700 27,6ag 45
e. Tufte Huldra v. Klaastad Ulv G. Stenberg Biri Travbane 5 23/3 - 04 / 2 1609 29,6a 28
Rune A. Hansen & Stall Friends 008 G. Stenberg Bjerke Travbane 2 28/2 - 05 / 8 2100 27,3a 48
G. Stenberg G. Stenberg Bjerke Travbane 3 21/2 - 07 / 2 1609 26,1a 60
N/A J. Rasmussen Bjerke Travbane 0 07/2 - 09 / 4 2100 32,1a 18
12
Torvald 0 Plass
9 år SVART H v.Kasper Mollyn V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 4 04/5 - 06 / 8 2100 27,2a 146
e. Kleppan Tora v. Lapp Nils (S) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 14/4 - 09 / 1 2640 28,4 825
Kjell Roar Hansen-Nils Johansen A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 09/4 - 04 / 10 2120 28,2 118
V. Hop V. Hop Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/3 - 05 / 4 2640 28,3 317
N/A V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 5 15/3 - 01 / 6 1700 27,2a 205