Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:55 V65-1
1. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-6-3 Plass : 1-6-3

1
Eldvina 2100 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven M. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/4 - 03 / 5 2140 30,8ag 103
e. Eldsi v. Spikeld I. Dyrstad Jarlsberg Travbane 3 22/4 - 03 / 2 2100 29,0 776
Iselin Toft Dyrstad /Mandal K. Wågenes Sørlandets Travpark 6 15/4 - 02 / 11 2160 29,4 235
K. Wågenes E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 0 10/2 - 01 / 4 2060 33,1 324
N/A I. Dyrstad Klosterskogen Travbane 5 29/1 - 07 / 3 2100 34,3 g 396
2
Nebbenes Friggi 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Frigg Elden A. Christensen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 04/5 - 04 / 2 1609 29,0a 242
e. Nebbenes Mari v. Mentor Mollyn A. Christensen Bjerke Travbane 0 09/2 - 07 / 6 1609 29,9a 273
Anne Christensen /Morgedal A. Christensen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 02/2 - 03 / 2 1609 30,5a 326
A. Christensen A. Christensen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/12 - 07 / 6 2100 32,1a 783
N/A A. Christensen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 04/12 - 03 / 3 2100 33,2 350
3
Rappalma 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Alm Viktor R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 27/3 - 05 / 4 2040 30,6 g 264
e. Rappeldi v. Elding K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 21/3 - 05 / 4 2600 32,6arg 492
Arne Sagedal-Jon K. Mykland E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 10 11/3 - 06 / 13 2180 29,2 542
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark - 28/1 - 05 / 4 1640 dg 127
N/A K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/1 - 05 / 2 2100 30,9 g 310
4
Komnes Molla 0 Plass
5 år RØD HP v.Wik Stjernen D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 16/5 - 05 / 11 1609 30,4a 49
e. Komnes Sol v. Moe Odin D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 1 18/4 - 04 / 9 2100 28,5a 142
Stall Eldo J. Gaustad Drammen Travbane 4 05/4 - 04 / 6 1700 31,4a 163
D. Dalen J. Gaustad Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/3 - 07 / 5 2140 34,2 166
N/A J. Gaustad Jarlsberg Travbane 3 02/3 - 03 / 6 1609 28,4a 46
5
Celoma 0 Plass
10 år LYSBRUN HP v.Lome Elden Ø. Ruttenborg Rättvik 6 04/5 - 03 / 2 2140 28,6ag 165
e. Celynita v. Slogum Bjørn Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 0 20/4 - 07 / 2 2100 28,7a 562
Øyvind Ruttenborg /Biri Ø. Ruttenborg Momarken Travbane 5 06/3 - 06 / 5 2140 30,0a 559
Ø. Ruttenborg Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 7 16/2 - 06 / 2 2100 30,0ag 126
N/A Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 0 03/2 - 05 / 10 2140 30,7 g 574
6
Flammen Julie 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Moe Odin J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 4 30/4 - 06 / 5 2120 30,3 326
e. Slogum Julie v. Lappe Troll* D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 7 09/11 - 05 / 12 2120 29,7 286
Sigbjørn Baann /Sannidal J. Undem Drammen Travbane 7 30/10 - 05 / 9 1700 29,3a 85
J. Undem J. Undem Bjerke Travbane 3 18/10 - 05 / 10 2160 28,2 446
N/A J. Undem Sørlandets Travpark 0 08/10 - 02 / 6 2160 30,4 258
7
Langaard Siv 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Ridder Prinsen J. Gaustad Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/5 - 04 / 15 2140 33,4 rg 1568
e. Rust Mari v. Elding J. Gaustad Sørlandets Travpark 6 13/5 - 05 / 2 2140 29,0a 688
Stall Langaard H. Holm Klosterskogen Travbane 5 09/11 - 05 / 14 2120 29,5 g 314
J. Gaustad H. Holm Drammen Travbane 5 30/10 - 05 / 4 1700 28,9ag 45
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 18/10 - 05 / 12 2160 30,1 130
8
Neseldi 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld H. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 2 02/5 - 04 / 2 2160 29,4 67
e. Neslykka v. Krembest H. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 5 22/4 - 03 / 8 2120 29,3 g 241
Arne Geir Jensen /Tjodalyng K. Ødegaard Klosterskogen Travbane - 09/4 - 04 / 2 2100 dg 577
K. Ødegaard K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 4 25/3 - 01 / 3 1609 28,0a 284
N/A K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/3 - 07 / 6 2100 29,8 236
9
Stee Raua 0 Plass
11 år RØD HP v.Steinsvad Eld C. Hande Bjerke Travbane - 02/5 - 04 / 3 2160 dg 459
e. Stee Vilja v. Viljesterk M. Sørvik Drammen Travbane P 19/4 - 20 / 1 2100 34,2 g P
Jo Oxhovd Svalesen /Skammestein C. Hande Biri Travbane 0 06/4 - 03 / 2 2100 33,2 g 451
M. Sørvik M. Løve Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/3 - 03 / 12 2120 33,2 305
N/A C. Hande Klosterskogen Travbane 0 08/3 - 03 / 6 2120 38,3 g 57
10
Jillborka 0 Plass
5 år L.BORKET HP v.Bork Odin K. Johansen Biri Travbane 0 18/5 - 05 / 12 1609 28,1ag 449
e. Jilly v. Spikeld P. Midtfjeld Biri Travbane 0 06/5 - 02 / 12 1609 27,3a 288
Trine Wilberg-Rune Wilberg P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 5 18/4 - 07 / 8 1609 27,1a 312
V. Hop P. Midtfjeld Årjäng 6 15/4 - 04 / 9 2160 29,0 g 275
N/A P. Kals Bjerke Travbane 5 04/4 - 07 / 5 2100 29,5a 222
11
Skeie Stjerna 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Bork Odin L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 2 15/5 - 06 / 10 2180 29,2 225
e. Gam Garbo v. Elding P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 0 21/11 - 01 / 12 2140 34,3a 32
Annett S. Gulbrandsen /Askim P. Midtfjeld Biri Travbane - 04/11 - 08 / 3 2100 dg a 161
L. Kolle P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 2 14/10 - 07 / 4 2140 29,1a 463
N/A L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 2 01/10 - 07 / 3 2140 31,5a 263