<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:40 V65-3
3. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-1-3 Plass : 8-1-3

1
A.H. Svarten 1700 0 Plass
4 år SVART V v.Skibber V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 3 10/5 - 07 / 8 1700 30,1a 181
e. Bø Katinka v. Vital Pil V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 7 30/4 - 08 / 11 2100 33,0a 555
Andres Hegna-Grethe Hegna V. Hop Drammen Travbane 6 19/4 - 03 / 1 2100 32,7ag 53
Å. Tengsareid V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 8 09/4 - 03 / 9 2120 34,6 g 294
N/A V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/3 - 03 / 1 2100 33,1 919
2
Hvalstad Loke 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Kasper Mollyn G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 5 08/5 - 01 / 4 2140 31,8a 313
e. Tårån v. Elding K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 26/4 - 03 / 3 1609 31,4ag 261
Ole Martin Olsen-Erik Slaatta H. Holm Klosterskogen Travbane 0 19/4 - 04 / 8 2100 32,9ag 311
G. Austevoll H. Holm Momarken Travbane 0 29/3 - 06 / 10 2140 33,2ag 435
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane - 20/1 - 02 / 6 2100 dg a 322
3
Lustra Hera 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/4 - 06 / 1 2100 33,4 1805
e. Lannem Stjerna v. Braute E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 04/4 - 04 / 6 1640 34,7 g 153
Jan E. Tollefsen /Dalekvam E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 6 28/3 - 03 / 3 1609 31,2ag 48
T. Solberg K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane - 21/3 - 09 / 4 1640 dg 135
N/A G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/3 - 04 / 2 2140 32,0 324
4
Dag Eldmi 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 3 15/4 - 07 / 5 2140 31,5ag 150
e. Dag Mi v. Elding A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 5 11/3 - 07 / 3 2180 40,0 g 161
Tina Marie K. Kolstad-Audun Kolstad P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 0 03/12 - 07 / 6 2160 br g 659
D. Dalen A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 7 22/10 - 07 / 7 2220 38,3 g 214
N/A A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 8 06/8 - 07 / 8 2180 38,8 g 81
5
Tegner Tarzan 0 Plass
11 år SVARTBRUN V v.Bokli Eld L. Trudvang Momarken Travbane 3 08/5 - 01 / 5 2140 31,6a 165
e. Prikke v. Slått Pil D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 19/4 - 04 / 9 2100 32,8a 123
Marte Elisabeth Polland Lekman /Stathelle M. Helland Klosterskogen Travbane 7 16/9 - 06 / 8 2120 31,3 999
O. Østre D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 10/8 - 03 / 5 2540 31,9 130
N/A D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 7 30/7 - 03 / 12 2120 32,2 652
6
Lolly Løva 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR HP v.Lome Elden K. Bjørnerød Momarken Travbane 0 08/5 - 01 / 10 2140 br ag 665
e. Julie Løva v. Nordli Svarten K. Ødegaard Momarken Travbane 0 10/4 - 01 / 7 1640 32,1ag 1022
Stall Thosigi Jr. K. Ødegaard Drammen Travbane - 05/10 - 01 / 5 2100 dg a 589
K. Bjørnerød K. Ødegaard Kala Landbane 7 19/8 - 04 / 2 1900 32,1 g 641
N/A K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane - 20/7 - 04 / 8 2100 dg a 579
7
Min Kuling 0 Plass
5 år LYSBRUN V v.Stiv Kuling K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane - 09/5 - 02 / 2 2140 dg 111
e. Tiona v. Lex Jon G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 6 18/4 - 03 / 8 2160 30,8 g 110
Gunhild C. Henriksen-Asbjørn Henriksen G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 11/4 - 02 / 3 2140 30,0 319
L. Kolle A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 5 28/3 - 09 / 7 2160 34,8 g 98
N/A K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 0 09/8 - 04 / 6 2160 31,2 304
8
Ludvig H.M. 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR H v.Horgen Tore O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 16/5 - 10 / 1 2140 32,0 123
e. Smedheim Lita v. H.G. Balder O. Østre Färjestad 3 07/5 - 10 / 1 2140 31,5 185
Rune Hansen /Vrådal V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 5 21/3 - 02 / 4 2160 33,9 188
A. Akselsen O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 12/1 - 07 / 3 2100 30,8 114
N/A O. Østre Biri Travbane 6 22/12 - 03 / 8 2120 32,8 87
9
Pepp Jerka 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld K. Ødegaard Åmål 5 11/5 - 02 / 3 2080 32,4 105
e. Peppana v. Alm Svarten K. Ødegaard Momarken Travbane 0 02/4 - 07 / 9 2160 37,2 g 228
Knut Arne Ødegaard /Skiptvet K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 3 07/2 - 02 / 7 2160 34,0 215
K. Ødegaard K. Ødegaard Färjestad 2 29/1 - 03 / 10 2160 33,8 245
N/A K. Ødegaard Drammen Travbane 0 09/10 - 03 / 10 2120 34,2 65
10
Helt Konge 0 Plass
8 år LYSBRUN V v.Lome Kongen M. Løve Klosterskogen Travbane 4 19/4 - 04 / 4 2100 31,7a 163
e. Arna Frøkna v. Braute M. Gjermundrød Jarlsberg Travbane 3 28/3 - 03 / 1 1609 30,2a 54
Maren Andrea Varild Gjermundrød /Sandefjord M. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 28/2 - 04 / 12 1609 30,4a 337
M. Løve M. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 3 02/2 - 04 / 10 2100 32,7a 112
N/A M. Gjermundrød Klosterskogen Travbane 0 22/6 - 04 / 8 2120 31,3 507
11
Kor Kosen 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Krageboen V. Hop Momarken Travbane 1 08/5 - 01 / 7 2140 31,4a 87
e. Kor Kosa v. Kos Knekten V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 0 22/1 - 07 / 5 1700 37,1ar 22
Ulrikke Kåsastul Andersen-Helge Olav Asphaug L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 3 08/7 - 01 / 6 1609 26,9a 59
V. Hop V. Hop Momarken Travbane 1 04/7 - 04 / 7 2140 31,0 80
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 08/2 - 05 / 12 2140 35,8 rg 530
12
Valle Even 0 Plass
5 år SVART H v.Tekno Odin E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 6 04/5 - 04 / 7 1609 29,1a 215
e. Amor Ida v. Pål Even E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 0 06/3 - 02 / 9 2140 br ag 132
Stall Eddenøyedå E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 7 13/2 - 07 / 10 2140 33,2a 42
E. Høitomt Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 07/12 - 03 / 3 1609 38,8ar 64
N/A Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 0 11/5 - 04 / 7 2100 32,8ag 78