<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:42 V5-5
8. Løp
Vinner : 10 Duo : Trippel : 10-8-11 Plass : 10-8-11

1
Wik Stjerna 2100 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Norheim Svenn J. Hansen Momarken Travbane - 08/5 - 08 / 5 2140 dg 36
e. Marthe Røder v. Røder J. Hansen Bjerke Travbane - 07/2 - 02 / 1 2140 dg 121
Børre Larsen-Hege Rollstad J. Hansen Sørlandets Travpark 7 17/12 - 07 / 6 2160 34,8 g 115
J. Hansen J. Hansen Biri Travbane 5 24/11 - 03 / 11 2120 34,8 125
N/A J. Hansen Drammen Travbane 2 30/10 - 07 / 2 2100 35,1 85
2
Fjeldalma 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Dotterud Teddy B. Larsen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 04/5 - 03 / 11 2100 34,8a 836
e. Aldina v. Alm Svarten B. Larsen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 22/4 - 04 / 7 2100 34,1a 366
Bjørn Kåre Herbjørnrød /Sandefjord K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 13/4 - 08 / 6 2120 35,0 174
B. Larsen B. Larsen Momarken Travbane 5 10/4 - 08 / 1 2140 34,2 349
N/A B. Larsen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 25/3 - 08 / 4 2100 35,6 455
3
Findal Faxen 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Voje Faks K. Dalsbotten Klosterskogen Travbane 0 08/2 - 08 / 8 2120 br 474
e. Findal Elda v. Elding K. Dalsbotten Klosterskogen Travbane 3 09/11 - 08 / 4 2100 34,6 119
Ole Roger Dyrkorn /Stathelle K. Dalsbotten Klosterskogen Travbane 4 26/10 - 07 / 11 2120 34,3 609
K. Dalsbotten J. Undem Jarlsberg Travbane 4 27/8 - 08 / 7 2120 33,4 70
N/A J. Undem Sørlandets Travpark 4 20/8 - 08 / 11 2160 31,8 533
4
Hællemåne Da Mia 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Særpefanten K. Bjørnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 3 04/5 - 03 / 2 2100 34,5a 668
e. Østfold Frida v. Alm Svarten K. Bjørnerød Momarken Travbane 5 17/4 - 07 / 5 2140 36,0a 82
Unn Neset-Harald Neset K. Bjørnerød Momarken Travbane 0 10/4 - 08 / 9 2160 36,1 g 745
K. Bjørnerød K. Bjørnerød Momarken Travbane 8 29/3 - 03 / 14 2160 35,8 g 452
N/A K. Bjørnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 8 25/3 - 08 / 9 2120 36,1 298
5
Hippoline 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 4 10/5 - 08 / 10 2120 33,7 g 466
e. Troll Molly v. Spang Best J. Undem Jarlsberg Travbane 6 04/5 - 03 / 6 2100 34,8ag 331
Ine Elisabeth Dahl /Skien G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 4 22/4 - 04 / 12 2100 34,1a 204
J. Undem G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 4 09/4 - 03 / 6 2100 34,4 g 320
N/A J. Undem Jarlsberg Travbane - 25/3 - 08 / 2 2100 g5 76
6
Langlands Teddy 0 Plass
4 år GUL V v.Dotterud Teddy Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 7 10/5 - 08 / 12 2120 34,1 696
e. Tellus Frøya v. Moe Odin V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane - 10/12 - 07 / 5 2120 dg 101
Beate Oksum-Knut Tore Brog E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 7 27/11 - 08 / 6 2120 38,0 25
Å. Tengsareid T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 5 02/11 - 07 / 8 2100 35,6 g 32
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 15/10 - 08 / 2 2100 35,0 74
7
Huseby Snuppa 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.B.W.Modde* (S) E. Gravdal Momarken Travbane 4 15/5 - 08 / 12 2180 33,8 205
e. Moe Svalin v. Spikeld E. Gravdal Klosterskogen Travbane - 10/5 - 07 / 2 1700 dg a 269
Eivind Gravdal /Hof E. Gravdal Klosterskogen Travbane 4 30/4 - 08 / 10 2100 32,3a 1466
E. Gravdal E. Gravdal Bjerke Travbane - 25/4 - 10 / 5 2140 dg 530
N/A G. Flåten Drammen Travbane 5 30/10 - 07 / 7 2120 35,5 g 72
8
H.G. Odne 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR V v.Norheim Svenn G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 1 04/5 - 03 / 10 2100 34,2a 29
e. H.G. Celin v. Elding G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 2 28/4 - 01 / 5 2100 31,6 40
Stall Carpenters G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 2 19/4 - 07 / 4 2100 35,3 41
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 5 29/3 - 03 / 9 2160 35,0 751
N/A G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane - 15/3 - 07 / 6 2100 dg 136
9
Værdalingen 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Keik Jo G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 6 03/8 - 02 / 11 2140 33,0a 357
e. Høiby Anniken v. Høiby Kongen K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane P 19/7 - 22 / 9 2160 36,5 P
Annette Stordal-Elisabeth Skorgan K. Kvasnes Drammen Travbane 7 12/4 - 03 / 3 2100 32,2 g 111
L. Kolle G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 4 28/3 - 03 / 1 2140 33,5 102
N/A C. Hande Drammen Travbane 8 22/3 - 02 / 5 2100 37,1 g 98
10
Nesvik'n 0 Plass
3 år SVART H v.Moe Odin J. Eriksen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 09/4 - 03 / 2 2100 34,3 g 54
e. Alm Nora v. Nordli Svarten J. Eriksen Jarlsberg Travbane 1 25/3 - 08 / 6 2100 35,2 56
Mardon Jørgensen /Vennesla J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark P 25/2 - 20 / 3 2160 40,8 P
J. Eriksen V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 25/6 - 22 / 3 2140 48,0 g B
N/A V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 28/5 - 24 / 4 2140 54,8 B
11
Voje Eld 0 Plass
4 år SVART V v.Spikeld O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 8 17/12 - 07 / 7 2160 34,9 59
e. Voje Lykka v. Lykkebron* V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 5 06/12 - 05 / 1 2140 34,2 g 35
Marit Bø-Espen Bakka T. Borg Momarken Travbane 3 05/9 - 08 / 6 2140 34,8 37
V. Hop T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 6 17/8 - 03 / 13 2120 34,3 282
N/A T. Borg Forus Travbane 5 04/6 - 01 / 10 2040 36,1 27
12
Odin Ø.K. 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Bork Odin K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane 2 03/8 - 02 / 10 2140 31,4ag 48
e. Amanda Ø.K. v. Åsajerven K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 8 26/7 - 09 / 2 2140 34,6 g 65
Annette Stordal /Lierskogen Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/7 - 02 / 8 2100 34,0 g 87
H. Holm G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane - 07/6 - 09 / 1 2140 dg 47
N/A G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 2 26/5 - 03 / 11 2120 31,0 254