<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:10 V5-5
8. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-8-1 Plass : 7-8-1

1
Brønnlund Thelma 2060 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Dotterud Teddy D. Dalen Harstad Travpark 1 05/5 - 07 / 1 2040 34,6 13
e. Brønnlund Kora v. Korbest D. Dalen Harstad Travpark P 21/4 - 20 / 4 2060 35,4 P
Terje Jensen-Toni Jensen
D. Dalen
N/A
2
Mille My 2080 0 Plass
5 år HV. OG BR. HP v.Lome Elden T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 0 05/5 - 07 / 4 2080 41,1 g 78
e. Hongslo Sokka v. Pålex K.* (S) T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 4 21/4 - 07 / 1 2040 40,0 g 22
Kjell Ole Ervik-Iselin M. Ervik Risheim T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 1 07/4 - 08 / 2 2040 35,2 506
T. Lagesen T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark P 17/3 - 20 / 4 2060 41,9 g P
N/A M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark N 04/3 - 20 / 3 2060 47,3 N
3
Gamnes Kos 2100 0 Plass
9 år RØD V v.Vinning Kos M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 5 05/5 - 03 / 2 2060 30,8 g 456
e. Braute Dokka v. Braute M. Eggum Harstad Travpark - 21/4 - 07 / 6 2080 dg 179
Reynaldo De Lafuente-Ulrik Huascar E. De Lafuente J. Bjerring Harstad Travpark 4 07/4 - 08 / 8 2100 34,9 170
M. Eggum H. Holm Harstad Travpark 2 17/3 - 08 / 4 2060 34,9 95
N/A O. Eggum Harstad Travpark 5 04/3 - 04 / 2 2040 35,1 216
4
Silkeprinsen 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Alm Viktor M. Leivseth Harstad Travpark P 05/5 - 20 / 2 2060 35,0 g P
e. Hjelset Fia v. Friggbest M. Leivseth Harstad Travpark 0 07/4 - 03 / 1 2040 br g 93
Marianne Dalhaug Leivseth-Mads Arne Leivseth L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark - 21/1 - 05 / 5 2060 dg r 165
M. Ringberg L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark - 28/10 - 05 / 9 2060 dg 155
N/A L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 4 14/10 - 01 / 7 2080 31,8 g 70
5
Junior Raun 0 Plass
9 år RØD V v.Kjøstad Jo L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 4 05/5 - 07 / 6 2140 35,0 153
e. Sunnmørstausa v. Lappe Troll* L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark - 17/3 - 08 / 3 2060 dg 230
Ida-Helen Nilsen /Borkenes L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark P 04/2 - 20 / 2 2040 36,8 P
L. Vebostad J. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark - 16/4 - 08 / 4 2060 dg r 230
N/A S. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark 0 21/2 - 04 / 2 2040 36,0 g 163
6
Stumne Jo 2120 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.H.G. Balder J. Bjerring Harstad Travpark - 05/5 - 03 / 1 2060 dg 250
e. Slogum Støva v. Ilmin L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 5 21/4 - 07 / 8 2100 40,1 g 75
Tone Merete Pettersen-Børre Ertzaas O. Lindqvist Romme - 24/3 - 05 / 15 2160 dg 180
S. Pettersen O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 3 08/3 - 04 / 8 2100 34,4a 969
N/A M. Jakobsson Färjestad 7 26/2 - 02 / 5 2160 31,9 g 650
7
Sjåvoll Lykke 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Gann Viking L. Trudvang Harstad Travpark 5 21/4 - 01 / 3 2040 30,6ag 647
e. Spang Dama v. Elding S. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark 5 07/4 - 08 / 11 2100 35,3 49
Pål Kaarby /Harstad S. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark 4 17/3 - 08 / 7 2100 33,6 g 341
S. Eilertsen E. Bjørnstad Harstad Travpark 6 04/3 - 04 / 5 2060 34,6 398
N/A S. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark 4 18/2 - 04 / 3 2060 34,6 224
8
Tyrkisk Pepper 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Stiv Kuling S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 6 05/5 - 03 / 5 2080 30,1 g 355
e. Pepp Evy v. Pål Even S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 11 21/4 - 01 / 1 2040 32,3ag 324
Ingeborg Anna Kristiansen-Sigmund Jakobsen S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 6 07/4 - 08 / 7 2100 35,3 g 44
S. Jakobsen H. Holm Harstad Travpark 7 04/3 - 04 / 3 2060 35,1 74
N/A H. Holm Harstad Travpark 5 18/2 - 04 / 8 2080 34,0 45