Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:50
1. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-4-5 Plass : 1-4-5

1
Emerald* (S) 2060 0 Plass
5 år FUKS HP v.Fast Photo* (US) J. Østman Torneå 0 13/5 - 01 / 1 2100 21,8 g 77
e. Criks Sunbeam (S) v. Yankee Mustang* (US) J. Østman Skellefteå 0 03/5 - 01 / 3 2140 21,8 g 193
Sverige J. Østman Umeå 0 23/3 - 08 / 5 2140 24,1 g 166
S. Saarela J. Østman Umeå P 04/3 - 13 / 1 2140 21,4 P
N/A
2
Kiara Royal 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Gentle Star* M. Eggum Harstad Travpark - 05/5 - 02 / 1 2040 dg 367
e. Sally Royal v. Gunslinger Spur (US) H. Holm Harstad Travpark - 21/4 - 02 / 1 2040 dg g 69
Mia Sandnes Eggum /Harstad H. Holm Harstad Travpark 0 07/4 - 01 / 1 2040 22,5 g 15
M. Eggum H. Holm Harstad Travpark P 17/3 - 20 / 2 2040 21,3 P
N/A
3
Cold Seashell* (FI) 2080 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Lass Zefyr* (S) S. Saarela Harstad Travpark 0 05/5 - 02 / 3 2060 21,0 g 561
e. Min Medusa (S) v. Texas (US) M. Niemelæ Boden - 17/4 - 01 / 2 2140 dg a 511
Finland M. Niemelæ Harstad Travpark 7 04/3 - 07 / 1 2040 25,0 g 322
D. Dalen M. Niemelä Skellefteå 8 17/2 - 02 / 1 2140 22,1a 277
N/A M. Niemelä Oulu P 16/1 - 91 / 1 2100 22,5 P
4
Surprise Pointer* (S) 0 Plass
6 år M.BRUN V v.Andover Andover* (US) P. Ahvenjärvi Harstad Travpark 3 05/5 - 02 / 2 2060 18,5 198
e. Bikini Pointer* (S) v. Blixt Pointer (S) P. Ahvenjärvi Boden 6 17/4 - 01 / 6 2140 17,5a 640
Sverige P. Ahvenjärvi Torneå 6 25/3 - 01 / 0 2120 20,8 881
P. Ahvenjärvi P. Ahvenjärvi Torneå - 25/2 - 02 / 0 2160 dg 489
N/A P. Ahvenjärvi Skellefteå 0 17/2 - 02 / 5 2140 22,5a 147
5
Easy Power M.E. 2100 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Magnetic Power (US) S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 5 05/5 - 02 / 12 2080 18,3 1039
e. Nadja Waltter (FI) v. Speedy G.B.* (US) S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 6 21/4 - 02 / 10 2080 19,1 675
Cathrine Olsen /Leknes L. Trudvang Harstad Travpark 4 07/4 - 01 / 6 2080 19,6 134
S. Jakobsen D. Dalen Harstad Travpark 7 18/2 - 02 / 2 2040 18,7a 91
N/A G. Antonsen Harstad Travpark 0 04/2 - 08 / 7 2080 br g 119
6
Ricasoli Classico* (FI) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Self Obsessed (US) J. Bjerring Harstad Travpark - 05/5 - 02 / 6 2060 dg 315
e. Welcome Lizelott (S) v. Easy Lover* (S) P. Ahvenjärvi Rovaniemi 0 28/4 - 08 / 0 2120 21,3 689
Finland P. Ahvenjärvi Harstad Travpark - 21/4 - 02 / 4 2060 dg 317
L. Vebostad P. Ahvenjärvi Boden 0 17/4 - 08 / 8 2140 18,6a 911
N/A P. Ahvenjärvi Harstad Travpark 5 07/4 - 01 / 3 2080 20,9 71
7
Victor's Voice 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Thai Tanic S. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark - 05/5 - 02 / 5 2060 dg 181
e. Parant Victoria v. Lindy's Crown (US) S. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark 5 17/3 - 04 / 2 2060 20,4 171
Svein J. Guttormsen-Silje Kristin Eilertsen M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark - 04/3 - 07 / 3 2060 g5 g 19
S. Eilertsen L. Kolle Harstad Travpark 1 04/2 - 08 / 1 2040 19,4 43
N/A L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 3 22/1 - 08 / 7 2100 21,6 g 133