<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 17:45 Prøveløp
Prøveløp
2040 m. Voltestart.
alle 2-15-årige.
20. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1 2019: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2018: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Mariana Plane 2040 1 Plass 0
4 år BRUN HP v.Juliano Rags S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 11/11 - 23 / 1 1600 29,8 B
e. Marina Plane v. Super News (US)
Trond Myhre /Sjøvegan
S. Pettersen Trond Myhre
Blå m/rekl.p.hvitt felt,røde mansj&kra
2 2018: -4 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2017: -7 -0 -0 -1 -2 -9 000
Silkeprinsen 2060 1 Plass 61 000
7 år SVART V v.Alm Viktor M. Leivseth Harstad Travpark 0 07/4 - 03 / 1 2040 br g 93
e. Hjelset Fia v. Friggbest L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark - 21/1 - 05 / 5 2060 dg r 165
Marianne Dalhaug Leivseth-Mads Arne Leivseth L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark - 28/10 - 05 / 9 2060 dg 155
M. Leivseth Marianne Dalhaug Leivseth L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 4 14/10 - 01 / 7 2080 31,8 g 70
Brun m/gule stjerner & initialer L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 3 30/9 - 07 / 7 2120 35,6 76
3 2019: -7 -2 -0 -2 -1 -36 000 2018: -11 -2 -4 -1 -3 -58 750
Stjerne Fia 2 Plass 94 750
6 år BRUN HP v.Briskeby Philip O. Eggum Harstad Travpark N 07/4 - 20 / 4 2060 44,0 N
e. Spikny v. Spikeld L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark N 17/3 - 20 / 5 2060 45,0 N
Tore Eilertsen-Heidi Beate Andreassen M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 13/9 - 20 / 5 1620 08,3 g N
M. Eggum Oddmund Eggum (T) M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 05/9 - 20 / 1 1600 09,8 N
Grå,sort sk.felt/bånd/ermr,rød søm,rek Y. Rydningen Bodø Travbane 07/6 - 20 / 1 1600 12,1 N
4 2019: -7 -0 -0 -1 -3 -11 200 2018: -10 -0 -1 -0 -3 -15 000
Sjøvoll Varden 3 Plass 225 200
7 år SVART V v.Moe Odin S. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark - 21/4 - 03 / 5 2040 dg a 286
e. Hongslo Sokka v. Pålex K.* (S) J. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark 0 07/4 - 03 / 3 2060 br 107
Anna Jørgensen /Harstad S. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark - 17/3 - 06 / 12 2080 g6 g 385
S. Eilertsen T. Nygård Harstad Travpark 9 04/3 - 05 / 5 2040 32,2ag 380
Gull m/hvit kile&sidef,svart mansj,rek E. Høitomt Harstad Travpark 4 04/2 - 02 / 6 2040 30,0a 94