<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:45 V65-6
V5-3
DD-2
7. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-10-4 Plass : 6-10-4

1
Express Rapida (NL) 2100 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Virgill Boko* (NL) T. Totland Bergen Travpark 0 26/4 - 07 / 1 2100 18,2 525
e. Rhonda Boko* (NL) v. Smokin Yankee (US) E. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 5 05/10 - 02 / 4 2100 17,9a 473
Stall Peto Borken P. Buer Bergen Travpark - 14/9 - 05 / 14 2120 dg 192
C. Olsen R. Bjørnbeth Bergen Travpark 9 19/8 - 07 / 7 2100 18,2a 613
N/A Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 5 27/7 - 06 / 8 1600 14,2a 278
2
Officer Kronos (IT) 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Cantab Hall (US) Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark - 26/4 - 07 / 6 2100 dg 862
e. Firabella (DE) v. Cheetah (US) Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 7 12/4 - 08 / 10 2100 16,8a 464
Trine Austevoll /Breistein S. Nybø Bergen Travpark 0 05/4 - 08 / 5 2120 23,2 g 137
Ø. Austevoll Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 4 01/3 - 01 / 3 2100 17,0a 703
N/A Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 0 15/2 - 05 / 8 2100 17,8a 292
3
M.T. Heliconia (S) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Quite Easy (US) M. Søderstrøm Bergen Travpark 7 26/4 - 07 / 2 2100 18,1 587
e. Raging Samantha (US) v. Armbro Goal* (US) M. Søderstrøm Bergen Travpark 0 12/4 - 08 / 4 2100 17,1a 625
Ragnar Johan Risholm /Bergen M. Søderstrøm Bergen Travpark 5 04/11 - 10 / 1 2100 17,0a 146
M. Søderstrøm Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 0 27/7 - 01 / 2 2100 br 26
N/A Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 0 08/6 - 07 / 5 2100 16,6a 150
4
Paddington Face (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Lavec Kronos* (IT) R. Hop Bergen Travpark 6 26/4 - 07 / 3 2100 17,5 103
e. Jade Face (S) v. Viking Kronos* (IT) C. Morken Bjerke Travbane 4 21/3 - 03 / 1 2100 18,9arg 162
Nina-Hilde Bergås /Seim R. Hop Bergen Travpark 4 10/3 - 02 / 7 1600 15,9a 176
R. Hop R. Hop Bergen Travpark 7 01/3 - 01 / 6 2100 17,1ag 31
N/A R. Hop Bergen Travpark 2 15/2 - 05 / 3 2100 17,0a 46
5
Sven (S) 0 Plass
6 år SVARTBRUN V v.Gift Kronos* (IT) S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 01/3 - 01 / 12 2100 17,0a 177
e. Fiona K.L. (DE) v. Felix Santana* (DE) S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 6 15/2 - 05 / 1 2100 17,6ag 66
Stall Loaded Horse S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 4 25/1 - 05 / 11 2100 17,5a 59
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 18/1 - 06 / 2 1600 nc a 56
N/A S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 07/12 - 05 / 8 2100 17,8 g 77
6
Muscleman O. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Muscle Mass* (US) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 11/4 - 07 / 12 2600 17,3a 197
e. Ibis S.E. (S) v. Garland Lobell (US) Å. Tengsareid Bergen Travpark 4 10/3 - 03 / 13 3140 nc 183
Silje Helliesen /Tjelta L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 2 22/2 - 06 / 12 2620 17,0 28
L. Hauge L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 1 15/2 - 05 / 10 2100 17,0a 56
N/A L. Kolle Forus Travbane 0 30/1 - 06 / 8 2040 16,6a 51
7
Queenswood (DE) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Quick Wood (FR) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 6 21/9 - 05 / 10 2600 17,6a 98
e. Excelent Melody (DE) v. Excel Hanover (US) O. Wassberg Klosterskogen Travbane 6 02/9 - 05 / 12 2100 15,8a 97
Team Gullet skal hem O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 19/8 - 04 / 6 2100 14,2a 45
O. Wassberg O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 27/7 - 06 / 6 1600 12,3a 15
N/A O. Wassberg Jarlsberg Travbane 4 09/7 - 11 / 5 1609 11,9a 276
8
Don di Quattro (S) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Clerk Magistrate (US) H. Høyland Biri Travbane 0 20/4 - 04 / 7 2100 17,7a 91
e. Twilight Boshoeve (DE) v. Armbro Goal* (US) H. Høyland Bergen Travpark 1 05/4 - 08 / 9 2140 16,7 74
Kjetil Wassberg /Seim J. Landaas Bergen Travpark 5 22/3 - 06 / 6 1600 14,6a 26
J. Landaas Ø. Austevoll Forus Travbane 0 10/2 - 09 / 7 2040 17,7a 835
N/A T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 18/1 - 05 / 10 1600 15,9ag 103
9
Wikipeaks (DK) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Scarlet Knight* (US) S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 3 12/4 - 08 / 7 2100 16,4a 108
e. Liss Coktail (S) v. Coktail Jet (FR) Ø. Lyssand Bergen Travpark 5 05/4 - 05 / 6 2120 16,8 157
Øyvind Lyssand-Jan-Helge Lyssand T. Totland Bergen Travpark 0 10/3 - 03 / 14 3140 nc g 1050
Ø. Lyssand S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 22/2 - 06 / 7 2620 17,6 g 64
N/A M. Gundersen Forus Travbane 0 10/2 - 09 / 12 2040 16,8a 473
10
Super Strong 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR H v.Revenue* (S) T. Totland Bergen Travpark 1 12/4 - 08 / 5 2100 16,1a 58
e. Super Melody v. Super News (US) T. Totland Bergen Travpark 3 10/3 - 02 / 8 1600 15,7a 89
Stall Strongest There Is T. Totland Bergen Travpark 1 22/2 - 06 / 11 2620 17,0 88
T. Totland T. Totland Bergen Travpark 3 15/2 - 05 / 4 2100 17,2a 19
N/A T. Totland Bergen Travpark 3 04/1 - 04 / 6 2600 17,4ag 26
11
Gin'n Tanic 0 Plass
8 år SVART H v.Thai Tanic T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 0 21/4 - 02 / 4 2040 14,9a 92
e. Jugette (S) v. Peace On Earth* (S) T. Karlsen Sørlandets Travpark 2 08/4 - 02 / 3 2140 14,9a 180
Ragnhild Tjaum-Oddny Jensen T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 5 03/4 - 02 / 4 2040 16,0 312
T. Karlsen T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 3 20/3 - 03 / 7 2040 16,8a 83
N/A T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 3 13/3 - 05 / 1 2040 17,1 134
12
Delec Hanover (US) 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Holiday Road* (US) Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 0 21/4 - 02 / 8 2040 15,6a 301
e. Dream on Bernie (US) v. Berndt Hanover* (US) R. Wiig Forus Travbane 4 03/4 - 02 / 1 2040 15,9 129
Stall Midgaard G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 3 27/3 - 02 / 3 2040 15,7a 77
P. Buer P. Buer Forus Travbane 2 13/3 - 05 / 6 2040 17,0 22
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 27/2 - 06 / 7 1600 15,1a 69