<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:55 V65-1
2. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-9-8 Plass : 1-9-8

1
Princess Blue 1600 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Cromwell (US) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 26/4 - 03 / 6 2100 16,5a 64
e. Blue Island (S) v. Jobie Tempest* (CA) S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 4 12/4 - 07 / 12 2100 16,2a 285
Anita Wassberg Elstad /Søreidgrend D. Kvamsdal Bergen Travpark 0 05/4 - 05 / 4 2100 18,0 509
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 4 22/3 - 07 / 4 2100 17,4a 42
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 4 10/3 - 05 / 11 2100 19,0ag 518
2
Joe Frazier (S) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Judge Joe* (US) M. Lode Forus Travbane 0 30/1 - 06 / 4 2040 16,5a 230
e. Penny Lane F.* (FR) v. Gabor Star (FR) O. Mæland Forus Travbane 3 26/12 - 01 / 6 2040 17,2a 167
Maylen Lode /Kleppe E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 1 12/12 - 01 / 4 2040 16,6a 19
P. Buer O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 4 28/11 - 03 / 5 2040 16,0a 194
N/A M. Lode Forus Travbane 9 18/11 - 07 / 6 2040 17,1a 56
3
Arctic Tanic 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Thai Tanic O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 4 26/4 - 03 / 8 2100 17,7a 458
e. Arctic Melanie v. Huxtable Hornline* (S) O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 0 12/4 - 07 / 11 2100 16,5a 199
Ove Lie /Oslo E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 4 05/4 - 08 / 7 2120 18,3 66
O. Storetvedt O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 3 22/3 - 07 / 6 2100 17,2a 296
N/A O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 6 01/3 - 06 / 11 1600 15,6a 843
4
Schulze Fair (DK) 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR HP v.Confident Victory* (US) Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 0 12/4 - 07 / 10 2100 17,2a 229
e. Sign of Victory (US) v. Giant Victory* (US) Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 0 25/1 - 06 / 11 2100 19,0a 166
Bente J.A. Larsen-Karsten Grasdal Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark - 11/1 - 05 / 2 1600 dg a 69
Ø. Austevoll Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 0 06/4 - 02 / 3 2100 br ag 95
N/A Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 6 11/3 - 01 / 12 1600 16,3a 88
5
Showmethevictory 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Quite Easy (US) L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 0 12/4 - 07 / 9 2100 16,5a 222
e. Showmethemoney v. Lindy's Super Kick (US) L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 0 05/4 - 05 / 9 2120 17,4 521
Stall Jio L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 5 22/3 - 07 / 8 2100 17,5a 185
L. Hauge L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 0 10/3 - 02 / 6 1600 16,2a 530
N/A L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 4 22/2 - 05 / 3 2120 16,3 180
6
K.L.M. Rouge 0 Plass
7 år RØD HP v.Juliano Star* (FR) L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 5 26/4 - 03 / 5 2100 18,2ag 238
e. Ronja Logoj (S) v. Express Lavec* (S) E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 0 12/4 - 07 / 6 2100 16,7a 191
Harald A. Leknes-Vilde B. Furnes Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 6 05/4 - 05 / 2 2100 17,8 494
E. Storetvedt E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 0 22/3 - 07 / 2 2100 17,9a 262
N/A E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 0 10/3 - 05 / 8 2100 19,3a 642
7
Restless Evita 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Rite On Line (US) O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 16/2 - 04 / 9 2100 18,3a 431
e. Fancy Space (S) v. Defi D'aunou* (FR) T. Totland Bergen Travpark 5 01/2 - 06 / 7 2100 18,3a 438
Aslaug Øvrebø-Svein Olav Arnøy R. Hop Bergen Travpark 0 30/11 - 06 / 1 1600 17,4a 280
T. Totland T. Totland Bergen Travpark 0 12/10 - 06 / 12 2100 17,4a 383
N/A R. Hop Bergen Travpark 0 28/9 - 06 / 8 2100 16,4a 400
8
John's Boy 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.John Paul's Legacy (US) G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 14/4 - 07 / 5 2040 15,3a 168
e. Missy (S) v. Cantab Hall (US) G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 03/4 - 06 / 8 2040 21,4ag 160
Geir Gudmestad /Bryne G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 5 27/2 - 05 / 2 2040 17,8a 77
G. Gudmestad G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 20/2 - 03 / 10 2040 16,8a 45
N/A G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 10/2 - 02 / 7 2040 17,1a 129
9
Neverending L. 0 Plass
5 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Brad De Veluwe* (FI) T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 6 21/4 - 09 / 7 2040 15,1a 261
e. Qtee v. Super Arnie* (US) T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 2 10/2 - 02 / 1 2040 16,3a 32
Ragnhild Tjaum-Ole Eivind J. Erga T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 1 30/1 - 06 / 1 2040 15,7a 37
T. Karlsen T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 1 16/1 - 06 / 4 2040 18,1 115
N/A T. Karlsen Bjerke Travbane 0 27/12 - 03 / 10 2100 17,0a 630
10
S.K.s Sagitta 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 12/4 - 07 / 5 2100 16,2a 22
e. Tipsy Silvio (S) v. Lindy's Crown (US) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 05/4 - 05 / 14 2120 17,3 154
Torgeir Fagermo /Gol O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 22/3 - 07 / 10 2100 17,1a 17
O. Wassberg O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 10/3 - 02 / 4 1600 15,6a 63
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 01/3 - 06 / 7 1600 14,8a 34
11
Bad Boy de Chenu (FR) 0 Plass
7 år RØD V v.Defi D'aunou* (FR) H. Tvedt Bergen Travpark - 10/3 - 02 / 2 1600 dg a 226
e. Serenade de Chenu (FR) v. Gazouillis (FR) R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 0 01/3 - 06 / 8 1600 16,6a 153
Anne Bjørge /Eikangervåg H. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 4 22/2 - 06 / 5 2600 18,2 70
R. Tvedt H. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 1 01/2 - 06 / 1 2100 18,0a 82
N/A L. Hauge Bergen Travpark P 25/1 - 20 / 2 2100 20,2 P
12
Tristan Dalimo (DK) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Mr. Pine Chip (US) B. Birkeland Bergen Travpark 0 26/4 - 08 / 7 2100 18,8ag 91
e. Another Dilli (DK) v. Lindy's Crown (US) E. Hordvik Bergen Travpark 4 12/4 - 05 / 11 2100 16,7a 159
Stall Hordvik 8 E. Hordvik Bergen Travpark 5 22/3 - 09 / 9 2100 18,0a 258
E. Hordvik M. Gundersen Bergen Travpark - 21/10 - 03 / 1 2100 dg a 74
N/A E. Hordvik Bergen Travpark 0 07/9 - 05 / 7 1600 16,1a 172