<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 13:40 V5-4
DD-1
4. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-1-6 Plass : 8-1-6

1
Garfieldz Prinze (S) 2100 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.San Pellegrino* (US) K. Kvasnes Jarlsberg Travbane 1 28/3 - 02 / 9 2100 15,8a 17
e. Petite d'Aunou (S) v. Defi D'aunou* (FR) K. Kvasnes Leangen Travbane 2 05/3 - 07 / 3 2160 18,1 21
Lars Raaum /Hov K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 1 16/2 - 02 / 10 2100 16,9a 22
K. Kvasnes A. Valstad Jarlsberg Travbane 1 19/1 - 04 / 8 2100 18,7a 24
N/A K. Malmin Klosterskogen Travbane 0 06/1 - 06 / 4 2100 18,8a 358
2
T.M. First On Photo 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Mo Monet Hanover (US) A. Frednes Jarlsberg Travbane 6 01/12 - 03 / 1 2100 16,6a 427
e. Dancing Cira v. Sack Pack (US) I. Andersen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 03/11 - 07 / 3 2100 17,6a 72
Andrea Emilie Frednes /Sandefjord J. Undem Jarlsberg Travbane 6 27/10 - 05 / 10 2609 16,0a 625
A. Frednes T. Fløysand Klosterskogen Travbane 0 01/6 - 06 / 5 1700 16,8a 395
N/A T. Fløysand Bjerke Travbane 4 08/5 - 05 / 5 1609 14,1a 306
3
Victoria Lund (DK) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Ens Snapshot (US) G. Smeby Sørlandets Travpark 4 15/4 - 06 / 2 1609 14,6a 493
e. Kate Lund (DK) v. Action Hall* (US) G. Smeby Jarlsberg Travbane 5 28/3 - 01 / 4 2100 16,5a 391
Beate Holmstrøm-Geir Smeby B. Holmstrøm Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/3 - 05 / 5 2100 16,3a 1106
J. Eilertsen H. Kolle Momarken Travbane 5 13/2 - 02 / 5 2140 17,7a 422
N/A H. Kolle Momarken Travbane 7 23/1 - 02 / 7 2140 16,9a 218
4
Tib Tinto 0 Plass
8 år FUKS HP v.Staro Showbiz (S) H. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 4 02/3 - 02 / 1 2100 16,9a 72
e. In Absurdum (S) v. Mack Lobell* (US) L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 6 29/1 - 01 / 10 2100 20,4a 254
Ole Morten Nilsen /Tjodalyng L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 17/1 - 09 / 9 2100 16,2a 547
H. Kolle L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 27/12 - 04 / 5 2100 16,7a 196
N/A H. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 1 09/12 - 08 / 2 2100 18,0a 54
5
Norva Young 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Norvelous Hanover (US) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 25/4 - 06 / 1 2100 14,6a 294
e. Super Young v. Super News (US) G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 3 12/4 - 05 / 9 2100 16,2a 117
Per K. Runden /Skarnes O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/3 - 06 / 1 1609 14,8ag 203
C. Hande K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 4 21/3 - 06 / 6 2100 17,1a 164
N/A O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 16/3 - 05 / 8 2100 15,4a 897
6
Exclusive G.T. 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Broadway Hall (US) S. Løvvold Bjerke Travbane 1 18/4 - 02 / 1 2100 15,4a 122
e. Pricessed G.T. v. Self Possessed* (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 4 28/3 - 01 / 2 2100 16,2a 26
Stine Smedshammer-Lars Smedshammer E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/3 - 06 / 6 1609 14,6a 170
S. Løvvold M. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/3 - 05 / 3 2100 16,0a 176
N/A E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 1 08/3 - 06 / 4 1700 16,3a 103
7
Freule Idzarda (NL) 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Passing Renka (NL) H. Bjørntvedt Sørlandets Travpark 6 08/4 - 07 / 8 2160 18,8 230
e. Sanna Karsk (S) v. Jain De Beval* (FR) A. Frønes Jarlsberg Travbane 0 17/2 - 01 / 11 2100 18,0a 626
Erland Bjørntvedt-Heidi Bjørntvedt G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 0 01/10 - 06 / 3 1640 17,4a 209
H. Bjørntvedt O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 3 24/9 - 06 / 7 2100 16,3a 404
N/A H. Bjørntvedt Klosterskogen Travbane 6 16/9 - 08 / 9 2100 16,7a 145
8
L.A.'s Mr. Brown 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Coktail Jet (FR) L. Trudvang Bjerke Travbane 0 18/4 - 02 / 6 2100 16,2a 84
e. Just A Joy (US) v. Enjoy Lavec* (S) L. Trudvang Klosterskogen Travbane 1 31/3 - 01 / 2 2100 16,5ag 19
Marie Tovengen /Askim S. Adolfsson Åby 4 22/2 - 05 / 3 2140 16,7a 16
L. Trudvang K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane 1 13/2 - 02 / 3 2140 16,9a 20
N/A L. Trudvang Axevalla 1 25/1 - 02 / 11 2140 17,4a 21