<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 13:55 V5-5
DD-2
5. Løp
Vinner : 4 Duo : Trippel : 4-6-11 Plass : 4-6-11

1
Kramer Ås 2100 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Campbell Hall* (US) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 08/3 - 04 / 9 2100 17,4a 215
e. Lupin Vang (DK) v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 5 22/2 - 01 / 9 2140 16,9a 355
Oddbjørn Wangen /Kolbu D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 08/2 - 05 / 1 2100 16,7a 438
S. Løvvold D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 01/2 - 04 / 11 2100 18,3a 458
N/A F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark 0 07/12 - 06 / 3 2100 18,1a 447
2
Per Halbak (S) 0 Plass
11 år RØD V v.Buvetier D'aunou* (FR) L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 8 22/2 - 01 / 12 2140 17,2a 515
e. Mascarade (FR) v. Jiosco (FR) P. Midtfjeld Drammen Travbane 7 05/12 - 05 / 3 2100 17,4a 220
Roy Sand /Gan P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane P 13/6 - 20 / 3 2140 20,0 g P
L. Trudvang H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane - 22/5 - 04 / 11 2100 dg a 363
N/A H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane - 03/4 - 04 / 6 2100 dg a 477
3
Trophydore (DK) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Trophy Catch (US) A. Frønes Sørlandets Travpark 0 17/12 - 01 / 6 2140 17,7a 530
e. Jadore (DK) v. Victor Victor* (US) A. Frønes Jarlsberg Travbane 0 17/11 - 05 / 1 2600 19,5 265
Stall Lost In Space A. Frønes Klosterskogen Travbane 4 02/11 - 03 / 4 1700 15,5a 530
A. Frønes A. Frønes Klosterskogen Travbane 0 26/10 - 06 / 10 1700 17,3a 670
N/A A. Frønes Klosterskogen Travbane 0 24/9 - 06 / 12 2100 16,7a 491
4
Norwegian Pine 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Revenue* (S) D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/4 - 05 / 7 2100 16,0a 255
e. The Pine (US) v. Balanced Image (US) H. Tvedt Klosterskogen Travbane - 30/3 - 05 / 4 2100 dg a 41
Bjørn Nikkerud /Hokksund D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/3 - 05 / 1 2100 15,6a 34
J. Eilertsen D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 0 03/3 - 06 / 5 1700 16,4a 25
N/A D. Dalen Biri Travbane 2 15/12 - 02 / 12 2100 17,6a 72
5
Johnny Boy F. (US) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Muscle Hill (US) O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 0 03/3 - 02 / 9 2100 16,9a 695
e. Half Ours (US) v. Andover Hall* (US) O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 6 15/2 - 04 / 5 2100 17,1a 160
Anne Birkeland /Lier O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 0 02/2 - 01 / 2 2100 17,7ag 475
S. Høitomt O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 5 17/1 - 08 / 7 2100 16,4a 229
N/A O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 3 03/1 - 10 / 5 2100 16,8a 165
6
Victor Hastrup (DK) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Beaumont Hanover* (US) H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 4 22/4 - 05 / 5 2100 15,8a 288
e. Isabella Hastrup (DK) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/3 - 05 / 11 2100 17,8a 38
Stall Victory Pole In T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 3 21/3 - 04 / 12 1609 16,4a 362
K. Kvasnes T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 08/3 - 06 / 3 1700 br ag 32
N/A T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 6 17/12 - 01 / 10 2140 17,5a 212
7
Gentle Design 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Gentle Tilly (S) Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane - 23/10 - 04 / 3 2500 dg a 29
e. Designed Victory v. Alf Palema* (US) Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane - 14/10 - 08 / 6 2140 dg a 58
Stall Fam. Paulsen Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 1 21/9 - 04 / 4 2100 16,1a 25
J. Stareng Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 4 07/9 - 01 / 5 2100 19,1ag 16
N/A L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark - 20/8 - 05 / 1 1609 dg a 28
8
That's Good Chip 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR H v.Revenue* (S) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/4 - 05 / 11 2100 16,0a 387
e. Daisy Chip (US) v. Lindy Lane* (US) L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 6 24/3 - 06 / 9 2140 16,7a 127
Cecilie Jensen /Revetal Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/3 - 05 / 6 2100 18,7ag 109
H. Meland Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 1 01/3 - 01 / 2 2100 16,1a 71
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane - 21/2 - 08 / 6 2100 dg a 189
9
Tres Bien I.T. (IT) 0 Plass
6 år MELL.BR. V v.Daguet Rapide* (IT) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 14/4 - 02 / 9 1609 15,0a 534
e. Imatra Bi* (IT) v. Supergill* (US) P. Sem Biri Travbane 5 06/4 - 01 / 4 1609 15,6a 804
Pål Sem /Åmot P. Midtfjeld Klosterskogen Travbane 0 31/3 - 03 / 4 1700 17,9ag 369
M. Øyo E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 22/3 - 02 / 8 2100 18,5a 167
N/A P. Sem Bjerke Travbane 0 28/2 - 07 / 2 1609 15,6a 529
10
Zeen av Ekbacka (S) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Olimede* (FR) A. Akselsen Sørlandets Travpark 5 08/4 - 05 / 4 2140 16,1a 88
e. Memory of Rags (S) v. Shan Rags A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 16/3 - 04 / 6 2100 16,5a 264
Laila Thue /Steinsholt A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 08/3 - 06 / 1 1700 16,4a 56
L. Thue L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane - 08/2 - 01 / 6 2100 dg a 124
N/A A. Akselsen Drammen Travbane 6 23/12 - 01 / 5 2100 16,7a 42
11
St. Raphael Decoy 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Leonardo Grif* (IT) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 20/1 - 07 / 9 2100 16,9a 56
e. C. Queen L. v. Dylan Lobell* (US) Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 5 06/1 - 03 / 2 2100 17,7a 75
May-Britt Frotveit /Skotterud Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 4 29/12 - 09 / 7 2640 17,1 133
C. Hande Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 1 15/12 - 02 / 3 2100 17,4a 52
N/A Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane - 09/12 - 08 / 2 2040 dg a 111
12
S.M.K. Smashing 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) R. Aarlie Bjerke Travbane 0 14/4 - 02 / 6 1609 15,6ag 34
e. Andora Augustinu v. Prestigious Teachr* (US) R. Aarlie Klosterskogen Travbane 2 31/3 - 03 / 8 1700 17,1a 78
Steffan T. Kristoffersen /Sande I Vestfold R. Aarlie Bjerke Travbane 1 08/3 - 03 / 6 1609 14,9a 33
R. Aarlie R. Aarlie Bjerke Travbane 0 21/2 - 09 / 5 2140 16,2 92
N/A R. Aarlie Bjerke Travbane 3 14/2 - 09 / 10 2100 16,3a 141