<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 13:05 V5-2
2. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-7-9 Plass : 1-7-9

1
Romellut Bonanza 2100 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Steinlager (S) L. Andersen Momarken Travbane 0 29/3 - 02 / 6 2140 22,6ag 247
e. Kristiane K. v. Super News (US) K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 0 01/3 - 03 / 6 1609 17,1a 603
Line Marie Andersen /Skiptvet O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 21/2 - 06 / 9 1609 16,5a 206
C. Hande L. Andersen Bjerke Travbane 3 07/2 - 05 / 5 2100 17,2a 910
N/A L. Andersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/1 - 04 / 3 2100 21,5a 191
2
Emilio Scott (NL) 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Flirtin Man (US) T. Pedersen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 19/10 - 05 / 9 2100 18,7a 548
e. Tantivy Kievitshof (DE) v. Supergill* (US) T. Pedersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 15/10 - 05 / 7 2609 19,1a 750
Toyni Amundsen-Mina Amundsen H. Ydersbond Momarken Travbane - 01/10 - 09 / 3 2140 dg a 433
M. Amundsen D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/9 - 04 / 13 2100 16,2a 639
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 5 24/4 - 05 / 10 1609 16,9a 381
3
Revenge 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Revenue* (S) D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 0 18/3 - 05 / 9 2100 17,8a 141
e. Peacekeeper v. Super News (US) A. Rasmussen Bjerke Travbane 0 07/3 - 03 / 7 2100 18,6a 107
Lars Raaum /Hov D. Dalen Biri Travbane 4 23/2 - 06 / 8 2100 17,0a 61
N. Holm D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 3 07/2 - 07 / 6 2100 16,6a 379
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 31/1 - 03 / 9 2100 18,7a 380
4
Real Superb 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Coktail Jet (FR) H. Eggen Drammen Travbane 4 19/4 - 05 / 8 2100 17,0a 168
e. Orions Hilda v. Freezing Cold* (US) H. Eggen Momarken Travbane 5 10/4 - 02 / 3 2140 17,5ag 78
Merete Johansen-Gry Cecilie Andersen E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/1 - 04 / 6 2100 18,2a 354
A. Sletsjø K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 3 08/11 - 07 / 9 2100 15,6a 769
N/A E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 7 26/10 - 02 / 12 1700 16,6a 139
5
Mikkel H.R. 0 Plass
5 år FUKS V v.Revenue* (S) J. Nilsen Momarken Travbane 0 17/4 - 06 / 3 2140 16,3a 803
e. Hazy Metro v. Uronometro* (IT) J. Nilsen Bjerke Travbane 3 22/3 - 04 / 9 2100 20,0a 98
Lena Nilsen-Knut Jarle Nilsen C. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 6 07/3 - 03 / 3 2100 18,1a 104
J. Nilsen O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 0 31/1 - 03 / 8 2100 18,6a 251
N/A O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 1 18/1 - 04 / 11 2140 17,1a 73
6
Black Symphonic 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Symphonic Hanover (US) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 4 22/4 - 01 / 4 1609 14,2a 251
e. Surgy's Copine v. Copiad* (S) D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/4 - 05 / 11 2100 18,2a 166
Pål Rønningen-Tina Marie L. Rønningen C. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 5 28/3 - 03 / 6 2100 17,5a 510
P. Rønningen O. Østre Drammen Travbane 0 18/3 - 05 / 4 2100 18,6a 262
N/A O. Østre Momarken Travbane 0 29/12 - 01 / 10 2140 19,1a 70
7
Super Crik 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Soir Des Tibur M. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 0 12/4 - 04 / 9 1700 16,6a 494
e. Quit Crik (S) v. Boss Lobell* (US) K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 6 22/3 - 04 / 12 2100 20,5a 94
Bernt Moe /Brandval K. Johansen Biri Travbane 3 09/3 - 03 / 9 2100 16,4a 511
S. Løvvold M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 06/3 - 03 / 4 2140 18,9a 592
N/A G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 0 23/2 - 06 / 9 2100 17,3a 466
8
Odd Supergirl 0 Plass
5 år LYSBRUN HP v.Thai Tanic A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane - 19/4 - 02 / 4 2100 dg a 103
e. Writing Girl v. Capital Idea* (US) A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 09/4 - 05 / 7 2100 17,3a 193
Stall Odd Team A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 0 28/3 - 03 / 1 2100 17,6a 66
B. Refsdal A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane 1 15/3 - 02 / 4 1700 17,9a 57
N/A A. Akselsen Momarken Travbane 8 22/2 - 05 / 10 2140 18,7a 433
9
Destiny Morning 0 Plass
7 år RØD HP v.Rubintor Pri (DE) A. Andersen Drammen Travbane 6 12/4 - 04 / 12 1700 16,5a 1077
e. Miss Mary Morning v. Staro Showbiz (S) H. Horpestad Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/3 - 02 / 9 1700 18,4a 243
Bent Brustad /Lunde J. Pettersen Bjerke Travbane 0 01/3 - 03 / 3 1609 17,1a 436
J. Pettersen C. Engebråthen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 16/9 - 05 / 1 1700 16,6a 625
N/A S. Brynemo Jarlsberg Travbane 6 26/5 - 02 / 2 2100 16,5a 1235
10
Global Touch (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Pastor Stephen (US) O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/3 - 08 / 4 2100 17,8a 484
e. Claudia (US) v. Conway Hall* (US) K. Johansen Drammen Travbane 4 18/3 - 05 / 2 2100 17,2a 118
Svein Hovstø-Stian Hovstø E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 0 06/3 - 03 / 2 2140 18,1a 116
V. Drolsum K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 1 22/2 - 05 / 6 2140 18,1a 288
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 05/1 - 09 / 1 1609 18,6a 99
11
Unaffected 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.Norvelous Hanover (US) A. Frønes Klosterskogen Travbane 6 19/4 - 02 / 9 2100 17,2a 142
e. Beauty's Tatjana v. Super News (US) A. Frønes Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/3 - 08 / 5 2100 18,2a 330
Lars Omdal-Tine Omdal P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane - 15/3 - 02 / 10 1700 dg a 58
A. Frønes A. Frønes Sørlandets Travpark 6 17/12 - 06 / 3 1609 16,4a 138
N/A A. Frønes Jarlsberg Travbane 5 25/11 - 06 / 6 2100 17,1a 741
12
Dirtballer (US) 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR V v.Yankee Glide* (US) J. Eilertsen Bjerke Travbane 0 14/2 - 09 / 2 2100 18,1a 687
e. Mauresmo (US) v. Windsongs Legacy* (US) J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 19/1 - 02 / 4 2100 22,5a 187
Hilde Jensen-Bjørn Ove Samnøy K. Kvasnes Jarlsberg Travbane 0 05/1 - 04 / 1 1609 16,8a 348
H. Meland J. Rasmussen Bjerke Travbane 8 20/12 - 03 / 12 2100 18,5a 697
N/A A. Akselsen Momarken Travbane 0 12/12 - 02 / 12 2140 18,8a 272