<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 13:25 V5-3
3. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-4-11 Plass : 8-4-11

1
Kongs Stjerna 2100 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Sarpen F. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 0 29/3 - 04 / 3 1640 30,8a 496
e. Skautun Prinsessa v. Ara Svarten F. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 0 15/3 - 02 / 1 1609 30,0a 604
Frode Mjølnerød /Halden F. Mjølnerød Drammen Travbane 0 03/3 - 07 / 6 2100 30,2a 709
F. Mjølnerød F. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 5 13/2 - 05 / 11 1640 29,1a 602
N/A F. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 6 09/2 - 07 / 7 1609 29,0a 276
2
Stjerne Åsa 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven R. Sveen Bjerke Travbane 6 14/3 - 04 / 11 2100 31,9ag 174
e. Stjernejanna v. Elding R. Sveen Drammen Travbane 0 03/3 - 07 / 5 2100 30,4a 273
Ragnhild Sveen /Raufoss R. Sveen Bjerke Travbane 5 24/2 - 04 / 3 2160 30,2 g 215
R. Sveen R. Sveen Jarlsberg Travbane 2 17/2 - 02 / 7 2100 31,7a 39
N/A R. Sveen Bjerke Travbane 2 09/2 - 01 / 7 2160 31,0 71
3
Heimstad Hippin 0 Plass
9 år LYSBRUN V v.Stolt Bjelke A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 0 26/12 - 06 / 1 1640 34,3a 413
e. Dilla v. Åsrapp A. Stensen Leangen Travbane 0 07/11 - 06 / 3 2140 31,2 123
Stall Yonkers Biri R. Walsøe Leangen Travbane 4 17/10 - 09 / 2 2140 29,5a 97
M. Løve R. Walsøe Leangen Travbane 7 25/4 - 01 / 15 2160 30,5 181
N/A R. Walsøe Leangen Travbane 1 18/4 - 04 / 10 1640 28,4a 196
4
Reinfaks 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Voje Faks T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 7 19/4 - 03 / 9 2100 28,7a 234
e. Bakkmo Fuksa v. Braute T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 1 05/4 - 04 / 4 1700 31,2a 49
Kathrine Holt Hansen-Torun Holt Hansen T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 3 08/3 - 05 / 1 1700 30,1ag 261
S. Brynemo Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 6 17/2 - 04 / 6 1609 29,1a 469
N/A L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/1 - 05 / 6 2100 30,1 1029
5
Kagge Luna 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder L. Kolle Drammen Travbane 3 19/4 - 02 / 2 1700 29,1a 58
e. Høgda Vesla v. Elding L. Kolle Drammen Travbane 7 05/4 - 04 / 11 1700 31,7ag 308
Bjørn Gustavsen-Hege Nyborg Gustavsen O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark - 24/3 - 07 / 2 2140 dg 307
A. Akselsen O. Østre Drammen Travbane 4 18/3 - 04 / 6 2100 31,2ag 165
N/A O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 02/3 - 03 / 8 1609 30,1ag 110
6
Fjeldbaus 0 Plass
10 år SVART V v.Bokli Eld O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 6 19/4 - 03 / 11 2100 28,5a 1183
e. Aldina v. Alm Svarten K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/4 - 01 / 2 2100 29,5ag 338
Bjørn Kåre Herbjørnrød /Sandefjord K. Johansen Drammen Travbane 0 05/4 - 04 / 9 1700 32,1ag 525
I. Herbjørnrød M. Løve Klosterskogen Travbane 3 08/3 - 03 / 8 2120 33,4 r 333
N/A K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 5 01/3 - 05 / 9 1609 29,1a 289
7
Heimstad Lomen 0 Plass
10 år SVART V v.Lome Elden V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/4 - 01 / 3 2100 30,6ag 110
e. Dilla v. Åsrapp I. Mysen Bjerke Travbane - 14/3 - 04 / 2 2100 dg a 125
Iselin Mysen-Marinus A. Beck K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 4 07/3 - 02 / 9 2100 30,9ag 48
I. Mysen K. Johansen Drammen Travbane 0 03/3 - 05 / 8 2120 31,0 g 99
N/A K. Johansen Biri Travbane 2 23/2 - 01 / 11 2100 28,3a 300
8
Mollyn 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Kasper Mollyn J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/3 - 03 / 5 2100 35,2 g 63
e. Viktoria Mollyn v. Spikeld H. Tvedt Klosterskogen Travbane - 08/3 - 05 / 3 1700 dg a 211
Lars O. Romtveit /Skoppum H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 2 01/3 - 05 / 1 1609 28,8a 269
J. Eilertsen J. Eilertsen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 27/11 - 03 / 3 2100 34,1 158
N/A J. Eilertsen Drammen Travbane 0 09/11 - 01 / 2 2100 31,3a 289
9
Hellestvedt Trym 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Voje Faks D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 19/4 - 03 / 1 2100 28,3a 37
e. Hellestvedt Rappa v. Moe Odin D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 5 24/3 - 09 / 10 2609 28,7a 235
Kirstine Barth /Herre D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 3 18/3 - 02 / 4 2100 29,3a 54
J. Barth D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 2 08/3 - 05 / 8 1700 29,9a 74
N/A J. Barth Sørlandets Travpark 4 25/2 - 06 / 4 2140 29,2a 201
10
Brenne Balder 0 Plass
11 år BRUN V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 0 31/12 - 05 / 7 1609 29,3ag 174
e. Gullterna v. Haakesjur K. Ødegaard Biri Travbane 2 22/12 - 01 / 2 1609 28,9a 77
Reidar Andersen /Skiptvet K. Ødegaard Momarken Travbane - 05/12 - 06 / 3 1640 dg a 37
L. Andersen K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 4 18/11 - 02 / 2 2100 29,2ag 33
N/A K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 1 30/10 - 01 / 3 2100 26,5a 136
11
Adelinn 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Voje Faks L. Trudvang Årjäng 4 15/4 - 04 / 11 2160 28,9 247
e. Skøilinn v. Skøiar L. Trudvang Momarken Travbane 3 29/3 - 04 / 6 1640 27,7a 99
Tim Fiskerud /Hemnes L. Trudvang Drammen Travbane 4 18/3 - 02 / 3 2100 29,5a 99
L. Trudvang L. Trudvang Drammen Travbane 4 03/3 - 07 / 1 2100 29,9a 65
N/A L. Trudvang Biri Travbane 3 16/2 - 06 / 10 2100 28,8a 43
12
Bol Tore 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Horgen Tore J. Hansen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/3 - 01 / 8 1609 29,4ag 307
e. Pålnett v. Elding J. Hansen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 08/3 - 05 / 5 1700 30,8ag 417
Jan Morten Hansen /Stokke J. Hansen Sørlandets Travpark 5 25/2 - 06 / 6 2140 29,2a 694
J. Hansen J. Hansen Biri Travbane 0 24/11 - 01 / 4 2100 30,6ag 543
N/A J. Hansen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/11 - 02 / 3 2100 31,0ag 622