Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 12:45 V5-1
1. Løp
Vinner : 11 Duo : Trippel : 11-5-7 Plass : 11-5-7

1
Kor Ilja 2100 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Voje Faks D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane - 22/4 - 04 / 2 2100 dg a 174
e. Kor Vindi v. Mørtvedt Jerkeld Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 2 06/4 - 08 / 8 2120 35,8 329
Heidi Raaen-Amund Raaen Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 5 23/3 - 07 / 9 2100 38,0 g 150
Ø. Ruttenborg Ø. Ruttenborg Jarlsberg Travbane 6 02/3 - 08 / 5 2100 37,8 g 391
N/A Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane P 23/2 - 20 / 1 2100 38,7 P
2
Idlava 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Norheim Faksen V. Hop Bjerke Travbane - 14/3 - 09 / 6 2140 dg 389
e. Id Elida v. Elding D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 8 06/3 - 07 / 6 2140 38,4 g 205
Terese Aarlie /Røyse D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 7 14/2 - 10 / 9 2140 36,1 253
R. Aarlie D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 02/2 - 07 / 7 2120 39,8 118
N/A D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 8 22/1 - 03 / 1 2100 40,9 g 307
3
Gylden Bris 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Stiv Kuling D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane - 13/4 - 08 / 9 2120 dg g 397
e. Gylden Vår v. Bork Rigel D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 0 14/11 - 10 / 9 2160 br g 249
Magnus Billing-Per Holger B. Jensen C. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/11 - 08 / 3 2100 39,8 416
D. Dalen R. Aarlie Drammen Travbane 0 23/10 - 07 / 7 2120 37,1 g 312
N/A P. Sem Jarlsberg Travbane 6 15/10 - 08 / 11 2120 36,8 512
4
Maxey Melanin 0 Plass
4 år RØD H v.Stiv Kuling R. Hansen Jarlsberg Travbane - 22/4 - 04 / 11 2100 g6 a 720
e. Springtina v. Alm Rigel R. Hansen Momarken Travbane 0 24/10 - 02 / 9 2140 37,7ag 886
Randi Merete Wahl /Hof E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 11/10 - 01 / 11 2160 38,0 g 167
R. Hansen L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 7 12/9 - 03 / 4 2100 34,8 g 531
N/A T. Borg Bjerke Travbane - 29/8 - 08 / 3 2100 dg a 1412
5
H.G. Odne 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR V v.Norheim Svenn G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 2 19/4 - 07 / 4 2100 35,3 41
e. H.G. Celin v. Elding G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 5 29/3 - 03 / 9 2160 35,0 751
Stall Carpenters G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane - 15/3 - 07 / 6 2100 dg 136
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 7 02/3 - 08 / 8 2100 37,9 g 329
N/A G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane P 13/2 - 20 / 3 2160 40,5 g P
6
Kos Frigga 2120 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Frigg Elden K. Dalsbotten Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/4 - 03 / 11 2120 35,1 g 1179
e. Kos Edda v. Kos Knekten J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 6 15/3 - 05 / 1 2100 35,6 1082
Odd Arne Aaland-Guro-Marie Aaland-Lundanes D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 08/3 - 07 / 3 2100 39,8 g 454
A. Akselsen J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 3 22/1 - 03 / 2 2100 39,3 602
N/A S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane - 09/12 - 04 / 4 2120 dg 560
7
Arrogant 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Skibber E. Gravdal Momarken Travbane 0 02/5 - 03 / 12 2160 32,2 g 79
e. Eira v. Hof Lundin E. Gravdal Klosterskogen Travbane 1 03/4 - 08 / 6 2100 33,1 73
Eivind Gravdal /Hof E. Gravdal Momarken Travbane 2 28/3 - 07 / 2 2140 34,7 39
E. Gravdal E. Gravdal Jarlsberg Travbane 3 17/3 - 08 / 8 2100 34,4 44
N/A E. Gravdal Momarken Travbane P 07/2 - 20 / 5 2160 37,3 P
8
Skrei Stjerna 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden L. Østre Årjäng 0 08/4 - 08 / 12 2160 36,1 782
e. Frigg Rappa v. Friggbest L. Østre Bjerke Travbane - 28/12 - 03 / 15 2160 dg 232
Øystein Østre /Askim O. Østre Momarken Travbane 6 12/12 - 08 / 3 2140 35,7 g 176
L. Østre L. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 29/11 - 10 / 5 2140 37,0 rg 208
N/A O. Østre Momarken Travbane 0 05/11 - 03 / 8 2140 38,2 g 180
9
Santans 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR V v.Joker Elden P. Sem Drammen Travbane 0 19/4 - 03 / 7 2100 33,9ag 407
e. Santi v. Moe Odin P. Sem Momarken Travbane 7 10/4 - 08 / 7 2160 33,6 553
Trygve Bjørge-Grethe M. Bjørge P. Sem Biri Travbane 7 23/3 - 08 / 9 2120 36,3 g 344
P. Sem P. Sem Drammen Travbane 5 03/3 - 01 / 3 2100 34,9 54
N/A A. Bye Biri Travbane 3 23/2 - 08 / 11 2120 33,8 662
10
Torden Fant 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Feseth Lynet O. Østre Drammen Travbane 0 03/3 - 01 / 1 2100 35,6 g 96
e. Furia v. Ara Svarten O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 6 14/2 - 10 / 11 2160 35,1 g 261
Ragne Jorid Kopland-Johan Kopland O. Østre Biri Travbane 5 03/2 - 01 / 1 2100 35,8 g 139
B. Larsen O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 7 22/1 - 03 / 6 2120 39,7 g 282
N/A O. Østre Biri Travbane 6 12/1 - 03 / 1 2100 35,4 g 308
11
Alm Andaman 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Tekno Odin L. Kolle Biri Travbane 2 20/4 - 09 / 2 2100 31,6 23
e. Alm Travinda v. Storm Jo L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 1 10/4 - 08 / 2 2140 32,9 24
Roy Lysgård /Kolbu L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 3 29/3 - 03 / 7 2160 34,4 g 52
R. Kruse L. Kolle Biri Travbane 2 14/7 - 08 / 3 2100 33,2 rg 71
N/A Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane - 30/6 - 08 / 2 2100 dg 44
12
Såstad Stjernen 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin H. Holm Drammen Travbane 4 19/4 - 03 / 6 2100 32,2a 374
e. Korrell Stjerna v. Eng Svarten H. Holm Drammen Travbane 0 05/4 - 03 / 4 2100 36,6a 243
Ola Saastad /Vikersund D. Dalen Biri Travbane 4 23/3 - 08 / 14 2120 34,4 g 139
H. Holm H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 4 14/3 - 09 / 13 2160 33,1 433
N/A H. Holm Drammen Travbane 2 03/3 - 01 / 2 2100 34,5 225
13
T.B.'s Trøll Tyr 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Feseth Lynet B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 2 10/4 - 08 / 11 2160 33,2 109
e. Nordby Katla v. Spang Best K. Lunde Biri Travbane 4 12/1 - 03 / 2 2100 34,2 324
Tore Bakken /Tangen K. Lunde Biri Travbane 7 24/11 - 04 / 5 2100 35,8 154
K. Kvasnes K. Lunde Biri Travbane 0 10/11 - 08 / 13 2140 br g 227
N/A A. Stensen Biri Travbane 0 06/10 - 08 / 8 2100 34,9 217