<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:10 V65-4
V5-2
5. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-2-12 Plass : 1-2-12

1
Bambino Amore 2040 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Caramba Kosmos (US) M. Lyngen Harstad Travpark 1 15/7 - 01 / 3 2040 19,7a 135
e. Netanya (S) v. Erestan Des Rondes* (FR) M. Lyngen Harstad Travpark 3 24/6 - 09 / 6 2100 20,5 16
Monica Lyngen-Thor Lyngen Ursin M. Lyngen Harstad Travpark 2 13/5 - 08 / 7 2060 19,4 50
M. Lyngen M. Lyngen Harstad Travpark 4 22/10 - 01 / 4 2040 19,4a 105
N/A M. Lyngen Harstad Travpark - 16/7 - 03 / 12 2040 dg a 161
2
Federal Genius 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Federal Flex* (US) P. Joki Boden 2 03/8 - 10 / 1 2140 14,8 884
e. Keystone Sybil (US) v. Malabar Man* (US) J. Luttunen Skellefteå 6 27/7 - 03 / 4 1640 17,1 433
Kristian Solbakken /Karasjok S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 0 15/7 - 10 / 4 3010 20,5 636
S. Jakobsen J. Luttunen Sodankylä 5 01/7 - 02 / 1 2080 21,8 g 60
N/A S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 1 24/6 - 08 / 5 2040 17,3a 76
3
Sweet Starlight 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Staro Showbiz (S) K. Solbakken Harstad Travpark - 24/6 - 08 / 9 2040 dg a 436
e. Britt's Victory v. Victor Victor* (US) O. Lindqvist Boden - 08/1 - 07 / 1 2140 dg 201
Cathrine Pettersen /Harstad K. Solbakken Harstad Travpark 5 18/12 - 02 / 10 2040 19,1a 93
K. Solbakken K. Solbakken Harstad Travpark 2 12/11 - 04 / 6 2080 21,1 130
N/A K. Bjørnerød Bjerke Travbane 0 03/5 - 01 / 5 1609 19,0a 343
4
Sweet Frecel 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Magnetic Power (US) D. Dalen Harstad Travpark 0 15/7 - 03 / 10 1600 16,5a 102
e. She's A Mode L. v. Lindy's Crown (US) K. Kristoffersen Harstad Travpark 4 24/6 - 08 / 7 2040 17,6a 190
Kjetil Kristoffersen /Harstad K. Kristoffersen Harstad Travpark 2 10/6 - 08 / 7 2040 17,2a 19
K. Kristoffersen L. Kolle Harstad Travpark 3 13/5 - 03 / 1 2040 17,2a 121
N/A L. Kolle Harstad Travpark 0 05/2 - 04 / 12 2040 19,1a 190
5
Desperado's Hope* (FI) 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Like A Prayer* (US) K. Paoljærvi Rovaniemi 0 19/8 - 09 / 1 2100 17,8 2464
e. Highway Birdland (FI) v. Viking's Way* (FR) K. Paoljærvi Harstad Travpark 0 15/7 - 03 / 6 1600 16,8ag 177
Finland K. Paoljærvi Rovaniemi - 22/6 - 06 / 1 2100 dg a 275
K. Palojærvi K. Paoljærvi Rovaniemi 0 20/5 - 09 / 2 2100 19,8a 89
N/A K. Paoljærvi Torneå 0 06/5 - 09 / 3 2100 20,5 g 101
6
Real Competition (DK) 2060 0 Plass
10 år BRUN HP v.Diamond Way (DE) L. Trudvang Harstad Travpark 0 15/7 - 02 / 5 2040 18,1 193
e. Kindly Face (DE) v. Friendly Face (US) L. Trudvang Harstad Travpark 5 24/6 - 05 / 3 2040 17,7a 114
Anne Rebekka Kulseng Hansen /Harstad M. Lyngen Harstad Travpark 6 10/6 - 02 / 3 2040 18,2 479
T. Lagesen S. Eilertsen Harstad Travpark 0 06/5 - 06 / 4 2060 19,5 538
N/A M. Lyngen Harstad Travpark 8 22/4 - 05 / 9 2060 20,7 270
7
Super Track 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Super News (US) E. Høitomt Harstad Travpark 2 15/7 - 05 / 9 2040 16,1a 218
e. Back On Track v. Armbro Kissed* (CA) O. Vekve Harstad Travpark 4 24/6 - 05 / 12 2040 17,7a 209
Odd-Helge Vekve /Ramfjordbotn O. Vekve Harstad Travpark 5 08/10 - 03 / 3 1600 16,6a 175
O. Vekve O. Vekve Harstad Travpark 4 02/10 - 07 / 3 2040 19,7a 135
N/A O. Vekve Harstad Travpark 0 20/8 - 02 / 6 2040 18,8a 32
8
Twentysix Paupau (DK) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.David Raymond* (US) M. Ringberg Bodø Travbane 3 12/8 - 02 / 8 2100 18,0 357
e. Express Siri (DK) v. New Quick* (DK) S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 0 10/6 - 02 / 5 2060 17,7 119
John Kjell Berg /Bø I Vesterålen M. Carlsen Harstad Travpark 0 20/5 - 06 / 3 2040 15,6a 438
M. Ringberg K. Dalsbotten Harstad Travpark 5 13/5 - 07 / 2 2040 16,7a 42
N/A H. Holm Harstad Travpark 2 06/5 - 03 / 8 2060 16,9 40
9
Chica N.L. (NL) 2080 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR HP v.Ufo Kievitshof* (NL) M. Carlsen Umeå 0 28/7 - 05 / 5 1660 15,1 673
e. Saga Boko (S) v. Valley Victory* (US) M. Carlsen Harstad Travpark 4 15/7 - 02 / 15 2080 16,0 166
Morten Carlsen /Bodø M. Carlsen Harstad Travpark 4 10/6 - 02 / 9 2080 16,3 319
H. Holm M. Carlsen Bodø Travbane 0 03/6 - 05 / 7 1609 14,0a 154
N/A M. Carlsen Harstad Travpark 6 20/5 - 03 / 5 2040 15,5a 208
10
Hot Mama 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.From Above* (S) L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 0 24/6 - 02 / 8 2040 16,7a 391
e. Snoopy v. Dream Lover* (S) K. Hauge Harstad Travpark 10 13/5 - 02 / 10 2040 18,3a 177
Yngve Pedersen /Narvik H. Holm Harstad Travpark - 06/5 - 06 / 8 2100 dg 30
D. Dalen H. Holm Harstad Travpark 0 08/4 - 05 / 4 2040 17,3a 58
N/A H. Holm Harstad Travpark 1 05/3 - 05 / 10 2080 16,8 g 23
11
Viva La Diva Rick (S) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Igor Brick* (S) E. Høitomt Harstad Travpark 0 15/7 - 09 / 9 1600 16,1a 137
e. Viva la Rick (S) v. Allen Hanover (US) S. Pettersen Bodø Travbane 5 03/6 - 05 / 9 1609 13,7a 626
Stall Calisi A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 0 06/2 - 06 / 3 1640 17,3a 238
S. Pettersen J. Bjerring Harstad Travpark 0 16/7 - 09 / 10 1600 17,7arg 643
N/A G. Kanstad Bodø Travbane 2 02/7 - 02 / 5 1640 14,9 49
12
Sagitta (DK) 0 Plass
9 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Great Challenger (US) T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 0 24/6 - 02 / 2 2040 16,5a 370
e. Kepler (DK) v. Spotlite Lobell* (US) T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 0 10/6 - 02 / 10 2080 18,2 g 543
Atle Tommy Nergård /Øverbygd T. Lagesen Bodø Travbane 0 03/6 - 03 / 8 1609 15,9ag 121
S. Eilertsen T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 7 20/5 - 03 / 2 2040 15,6a 442
N/A T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 5 05/3 - 05 / 6 2060 18,3 g 328