<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:30 V65-5
V5-3
DD-1
5. Løp
Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-5-6 Plass : 3-5-6

1
Valborg 2100 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Nordli Svarten O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 6 18/8 - 04 / 15 2120 29,0 g 77
e. Borgheim Gratie v. Alm Svarten O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 3 02/8 - 05 / 6 2160 28,7 147
Øystein Østre /Askim O. Østre Lindesberg 4 17/7 - 07 / 5 2140 28,3 31
O. Østre L. Østre Momarken Travbane 5 04/7 - 02 / 4 2140 29,2ag 142
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 1 21/6 - 05 / 11 2160 30,7 180
2
Løvland Spøken 0 Plass
8 år LYSBRUN V v.Spang Best K. Bjørnerød Sørlandets Travpark 0 13/8 - 02 / 7 2160 28,2 226
e. Løvland Blessa v. Golan K. Bjørnerød Biri Travbane 4 29/7 - 08 / 10 2100 26,2a 406
Kari-Anne Aasen /Rakkestad K. Bjørnerød Sørlandets Travpark 3 21/7 - 08 / 9 2680 27,7 228
K. Bjørnerød K. Bjørnerød Bjerke Travbane 5 10/7 - 02 / 6 2100 28,5a 202
N/A K. Bjørnerød Drammen Travbane 0 01/7 - 05 / 10 2120 27,1 g 311
3
Will Lita 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) C. Roland Sørlandets Travpark 5 13/8 - 02 / 8 2160 27,8 436
e. Willtilla v. Braute C. Roland Sørlandets Travpark 7 21/7 - 04 / 2 2140 28,3 755
Rudolf Roland-Caroline Roland E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 22/4 - 08 / 2 2140 32,9 184
C. Roland E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 22/3 - 08 / 10 2160 27,9 65
N/A R. Roland Bjerke Travbane 3 08/3 - 04 / 8 2100 28,0a 442
4
Stjernetira 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.H.G. Balder V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 29/7 - 10 / 12 2120 28,3 g 192
e. Stjerne Molly v. Spang Best V. Hop Sørlandets Travpark 5 21/7 - 04 / 7 2140 27,9 60
Jan-Arne Raab /Greåker V. Hop Bergen Travpark 0 03/6 - 07 / 7 2120 28,6 g 119
D. Dalen V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 3 20/5 - 06 / 1 2100 25,9 135
N/A V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 13/5 - 08 / 13 2140 28,6 g 198
5
Rakkerfanten 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Særpefanten V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 5 30/7 - 06 / 3 2100 28,3 41
e. Embra v. Spikeld V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 1 10/7 - 02 / 10 2100 27,5a 34
Einar Henneseid /Drangedal V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 14/6 - 08 / 10 2100 27,1ag 84
V. Hop A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 2 31/5 - 03 / 10 2100 26,8a 61
N/A V. Hop Momarken Travbane 4 19/5 - 04 / 3 1640 26,8ag 14
6
Aaby Knekten 0 Plass
13 år MØRKBR V v.Kos Knekten V. Hop Drammen Travbane 3 17/8 - 04 / 1 2100 27,9a 111
e. Aaby Lina v. Auvin (S) E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 6 27/7 - 02 / 8 1700 27,4a 250
Per Ingar Lybekk-Inger Synnøve Lybekk E. Jensen Drammen Travbane 10 01/7 - 01 / 10 2120 32,0 r 706
E. Høitomt P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 0 22/6 - 02 / 8 2100 29,1a 258
N/A V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 4 27/3 - 05 / 6 2100 28,2a 211
7
Kvikk Tojo 0 Plass
11 år MØRKBR H v.Bokli Eld K. Kvasnes Kala Landbane 0 19/8 - 06 / 2 1920 26,0 128
e. Kvikki v. Lund Jerker L. Trudvang Klosterskogen Travbane 2 30/7 - 06 / 4 2100 27,6 208
Tonje Johanne Eng /Løken K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 0 19/7 - 08 / 4 2140 27,8 389
R. Aarlie L. Trudvang Biri Travbane 2 18/6 - 04 / 3 2100 28,1 70
N/A K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 2 07/6 - 02 / 5 2160 28,5 25
8
Nume Elden 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 09/11 - 08 / 8 2160 br rg 260
e. Ulperla v. Perle Troll L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 2 06/10 - 01 / 1 2100 27,5a 103
Erik Skaug /Åmot L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 5 19/9 - 01 / 1 2100 26,9a 71
L. Kolle E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 12/2 - 06 / 1 2100 34,0a 80
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 6 18/9 - 07 / 1 2100 27,0a 40
9
Linnstjernen 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Slått Eld A. Akselsen Drammen Travbane 1 17/8 - 04 / 6 2100 26,9a 30
e. Gylden Rappa v. Kal Luis A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 30/7 - 06 / 12 2100 28,3 328
Christiane Wessel-Martine Wessel T. Fløysand Momarken Travbane 6 04/7 - 05 / 11 2140 29,0a 814
A. Akselsen T. Fløysand Jarlsberg Travbane P 04/11 - 20 / 7 2120 33,4 P
N/A T. Fløysand Momarken Travbane - 06/8 - 04 / 15 2660 dg 803
10
Troll Svenn 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 22/4 - 05 / 8 2100 27,9ag 60
e. Bottem Trolla v. Troll Kos G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/4 - 08 / 9 2120 29,9 g 21
Svenn Songe /Oslo G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 1 01/4 - 05 / 15 2180 27,0 46
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 1 08/3 - 04 / 11 2100 27,7a 20
N/A G. Austevoll Forus Travbane 5 11/2 - 05 / 13 2060 27,6 30
11
Modinas Viking 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Järvsöviking* (S) Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane - 19/5 - 07 / 4 1640 dg a 84
e. Heger Modina v. Moe Odin Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane P 12/5 - 22 / 10 2120 32,3 g P
Stall Horni X.O. E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane - 10/4 - 02 / 13 2120 dg 39
Å. Tengsareid E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane - 01/4 - 05 / 14 2180 dg 152
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane - 08/3 - 04 / 6 2100 dg a 45
12
Vetle Petter 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.H.G. Balder A. Røren Biri Travbane 1 11/8 - 05 / 12 2100 28,3a 14
e. Vetla Fyka v. Kos Knekten A. Røren Biri Travbane 5 29/7 - 05 / 10 2100 25,9ag 54
Arnt-Sverre Røren-Oddbjørg Meløy Røren A. Røren Bjerke Travbane 2 28/6 - 08 / 5 2600 27,5a 19
A. Røren A. Røren Biri Travbane 1 14/6 - 08 / 11 2100 26,1a 39
N/A A. Røren Bjerke Travbane 1 31/5 - 07 / 3 2100 26,4a 19