<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:10 V65-2
2. Løp
Vinner : 4 Duo : Trippel : 4-3-2 Plass : 4-3-2

1
Black Jewel 2100 0 Plass
6 år SVARTBRUN V v.Soir Des Tibur J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 0 26/10 - 02 / 6 2100 18,7a 123
e. Mamas Alfa v. Alf Palema* (US) J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane - 05/10 - 03 / 4 2140 dg 245
Olaf Henriksen /Vestfossen J. Bjerring Jarlsberg Travbane 0 23/8 - 04 / 2 2100 br ag 378
D. Dalen J. Bjerring Klosterskogen Travbane 3 11/8 - 04 / 9 2100 20,0 255
N/A J. Bjerring Sørlandets Travpark 6 22/7 - 10 / 9 2160 16,8 290
2
Under d'Cherry Moon 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Royal Dream (FR) A. Jahre Bjerke Travbane 3 24/7 - 02 / 1 2100 17,8ag 56
e. Harmoni Ås (S) v. King Conch* (US) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 7 06/7 - 04 / 3 2100 17,4a 49
Anders Jahre /Sandefjord A. Jahre Bjerke Travbane 6 21/6 - 09 / 2 2140 20,5 g 50
A. Jahre A. Jahre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 09/6 - 08 / 7 2100 17,9 51
N/A A. Jahre Jarlsberg Travbane P 12/5 - 22 / 6 2100 19,6 P
3
L.J.'s Sonador 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Donato Hanover* (US) E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 2 23/7 - 02 / 9 2100 16,6a 33
e. Movie Q.C. (S) v. Windsongs Legacy* (US) E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane - 22/6 - 03 / 6 2100 dg a 64
Stall We Never Learn E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 1 06/6 - 07 / 2 2140 18,2 72
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 8 26/5 - 07 / 4 2100 18,7 45
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane P 05/5 - 22 / 1 2100 19,0 P
4
Normandy Flax (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Sam Bourbon (FR) T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/7 - 07 / 7 2160 16,6 66
e. Epeichette (IT) v. Defi D'aunou* (FR) G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 5 04/7 - 08 / 10 2160 18,6 149
Kjell Norling /Skien O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 4 14/5 - 07 / 9 2160 19,3 g 69
T. Solberg A. Pedersen Aalborg 0 18/11 - 02 / 1 2140 20,7 g 233
N/A T. Uhrberg Åby 3 20/10 - 03 / 1 2140 18,3 36
5
Emmet Bonanza 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Thai Tanic I. Tonholm Sørlandets Travpark 4 11/7 - 07 / 8 2160 18,6 318
e. Kristiane K. v. Super News (US) I. Tonholm Momarken Travbane 6 13/6 - 08 / 10 2160 20,0 162
Inge B. Tonholm-Ingvild Tonholm I. Tonholm Bjerke Travbane 4 16/5 - 01 / 5 2140 20,0 225
I. Tonholm I. Tonholm Jarlsberg Travbane 2 28/4 - 08 / 6 2100 19,4 123
N/A I. Tonholm Biri Travbane 0 14/10 - 07 / 12 2120 21,0 782
6
Brix 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Shogun Lobell* (US) N. Holm Bjerke Travbane 2 24/7 - 02 / 2 2100 17,6a 314
e. You Be Bowler v. Active Bowler (S) N. Holm Momarken Travbane 6 04/7 - 08 / 8 2160 18,7 469
Marianne Holm /Berg I Østfold N. Holm Momarken Travbane 6 15/11 - 07 / 4 2160 23,0 63
N. Holm N. Holm Klosterskogen Travbane 6 06/10 - 08 / 2 2100 19,7 g 24
N/A N. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 2 30/9 - 01 / 5 2100 19,2 113
7
Match Queen 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Judge Joe* (US) K. Oscarsson Vaggeryd 8 26/7 - 07 / 10 2660 19,7 g 178
e. Night Calls F.R. (FR) v. Courlis Du Pont (FR) C. Antonsen Klosterskogen Travbane - 22/6 - 07 / 4 2100 dg a 66
Fredrik Solberg-Tom-Erik Arnesen C. Antonsen Åmål 5 09/6 - 02 / 4 2480 18,5ag 327
C. Antonsen V. Hop Momarken Travbane - 19/5 - 01 / 4 2140 dg a 153
N/A C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 6 11/5 - 03 / 2 2100 19,3ag 72
8
Mamie's Music 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Boardwalk Hall* (US) K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 3 23/7 - 02 / 11 2100 16,7a 229
e. Mamie's Lucia v. Active Bowler (S) K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 4 17/7 - 02 / 1 2100 18,1a 412
Berit Tveter Alm /Gjøvik K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 6 03/7 - 03 / 9 2100 18,2a 89
K. Kvasnes K. Kvasnes Drammen Travbane 1 19/6 - 07 / 5 2100 19,0 90
N/A K. Kvasnes Jarlsberg Travbane 0 09/6 - 08 / 3 2100 22,0 g 423
9
Balotelli 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Dream Vacation* (US) O. Østre Biri Travbane 4 23/7 - 02 / 2 2100 16,9a 80
e. Kisstheboysgoodbye v. Rosalind's Guy (US) K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 0 10/7 - 03 / 5 2100 18,2a 275
Anita Solberg Kristiansen /Eidsberg G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 6 28/6 - 02 / 10 2100 18,4a 221
K. Ødegaard G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 3 19/5 - 01 / 8 2140 18,0a 82
N/A G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 4 20/4 - 03 / 9 2100 17,6a 114
10
Queen's Victory 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Victory Abroad* (US) C. Engebråthen Sørlandets Travpark 4 02/7 - 04 / 8 2140 17,6a 428
e. Wallstreet Queen v. Wall Street Banker* (US) E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 0 22/6 - 07 / 6 2100 18,6ag 36
Lene Thorkildsen-Godthard Thorkildsen C. Engebråthen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 12/6 - 03 / 3 2100 17,2a 399
T. Borg C. Engebråthen Sørlandets Travpark 3 28/5 - 01 / 4 2140 18,1a 178
N/A E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 4 11/5 - 03 / 8 2100 18,7a 44
11
Pay Me Laday (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Text Me* (CA) L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 2 30/7 - 07 / 2 2100 21,0 55
e. Broken Twill (S) v. Silver Pine* (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 3 12/7 - 01 / 9 2140 19,2 127
Arne Daniel Halvorsen /Rykene L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 03/7 - 03 / 8 2100 18,4a 256
L. Kolle C. Svensson Axevalla 6 02/5 - 01 / 1 2140 18,0 134
N/A C. Svensson Örebro 4 20/4 - 05 / 5 2140 19,4 87
12
Stand Up 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Gigant Neo* (S) J. Revheim Bjerke Travbane 4 10/7 - 03 / 3 2100 16,8a 44
e. Lovely Lexby v. Speedy Tomali (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 3 26/6 - 08 / 5 2100 16,6a 66
John Revheim /Ramnes J. Revheim Jarlsberg Travbane 3 12/6 - 03 / 10 2100 16,7a 467
J. Revheim K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 6 24/5 - 01 / 11 2140 17,8 158
N/A E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 2 04/5 - 03 / 1 2100 18,0a 47