Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:50 V65-1
1. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : Trippel : 5-9-1 Plass : 5-9-1

1
Elegant 1609 0 Plass
11 år SVART H v.Lome Elden Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 3 30/7 - 06 / 13 2120 27,4 224
e. Eira v. Hof Lundin Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 0 01/7 - 10 / 10 2100 27,4ag 205
Eivind Gravdal /Hof Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 06 / 12 1600 26,8ag 248
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 1 01/6 - 01 / 1 1700 23,9a 37
N/A Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane - 02/5 - 05 / 6 2140 dg 66
2
Tangen Tinn 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin M. Kleveland Biri Travbane 0 28/7 - 11 / 3 1620 26,5 567
e. Tangen Kry v. Mjølner Kvikk M. Kleveland Sørlandets Travpark 5 21/7 - 01 / 8 1660 27,0 613
Randi Kleveland /Trondheim B. Lea Drammen Travbane - 01/7 - 01 / 15 2180 dg 1134
M. Kleveland A. Valstad Leangen Travbane 5 05/6 - 09 / 8 2180 31,0 507
N/A M. Kleveland Jarlsberg Travbane - 05/5 - 03 / 5 2120 dg 897
3
Gangtrøtt* 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin M. Helland Bjerke Travbane 0 26/7 - 07 / 6 2140 29,9 530
e. Grandal Riga v. Spang Best M. Helland Klosterskogen Travbane 0 01/6 - 01 / 8 1700 27,5a 668
Sverige C. Jepson Romme 0 12/5 - 07 / 7 2140 25,7a 605
M. Helland P. Strømberg Färjestad - 14/4 - 07 / 4 1660 dg g 906
N/A M. Helland Jarlsberg Travbane 0 31/3 - 06 / 6 2100 28,0a 676
4
Kleppe Skranten 0 Plass
13 år BRUN V v.Njølstad Stjernen A. Robertsen Biri Travbane - 28/7 - 11 / 8 1620 dg 46
e. Gjømle Vinni v. Elding K. Kvasnes Sørlandets Travpark 3 21/7 - 01 / 6 1660 24,3 56
Solveig R. Sandven /Norheimsund A. Robertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 07/7 - 01 / 2 1609 23,9a 63
L. Kolle G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane - 01/7 - 10 / 5 2100 dg a 347
N/A B. Øksnevad Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 06 / 7 1600 26,6ag 313
5
Kolnes Tom 0 Plass
8 år SVART H v.Bork Odin J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 3 21/7 - 07 / 5 1609 22,7a 81
e. Perle Tine v. Lome Elden J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 2 11/7 - 05 / 2 2140 25,3a 96
Ida Jansen /Birkeland J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 4 02/7 - 08 / 4 2140 25,3 81
J. Eriksen J. Eriksen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 25/5 - 07 / 6 1700 24,0a 227
N/A J. Eriksen Biri Travbane 1 07/5 - 01 / 2 1609 25,8a 22
6
Wessel Odin 0 Plass
10 år SVART H v.Moe Odin V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 0 16/5 - 02 / 7 1660 26,9 566
e. Katinka Best v. Mentor Mollyn D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 09/7 - 05 / 8 2100 27,3a 742
Linda I. Mihaila Hansen /Arendal M. Stokke Sørlandets Travpark N 26/4 - 21 / 2 2160 29,8 r N
V. Hop A. Berås Forus Travbane 0 22/4 - 07 / 10 1620 25,4 118
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 07/1 - 06 / 10 2080 26,1 45
7
Missingmyr Stjernen 0 Plass
9 år BRUNSVART V v.Åsajerven B. Strømnes Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 08 / 12 2680 29,1 781
e. Flåli Frøkna v. Schuvar B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 28/6 - 08 / 12 2600 30,5a 966
Runa Haugen Strømnes /Råde B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane - 21/6 - 06 / 3 1609 dg a 508
B. Strømnes B. Strømnes Momarken Travbane 0 13/6 - 04 / 5 2140 29,9 263
N/A B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 2 24/5 - 02 / 10 2660 28,5 445
8
Millionolga 0 Plass
9 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Nordli Svarten M. Berås Biri Travbane 7 28/7 - 11 / 5 1620 26,0 269
e. Skjegge Lill v. Elding C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 26/7 - 07 / 12 2160 28,5 674
Per Hellgren /Ørje H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 12/7 - 02 / 6 2140 29,3 g 488
C. Antonsen C. Hande Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/7 - 01 / 3 1609 26,1a 445
N/A V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 21/6 - 03 / 5 2160 28,7 321
9
Løkki Dino 0 Plass
10 år SVART H v.Moe Odin M. Kanstad Biri Travbane 6 28/7 - 11 / 10 1620 26,0 131
e. Steana v. Helmin Rigel P. Kals Bjerke Travbane 2 19/7 - 08 / 8 2160 24,2 130
Ole Gunnar Kals-Eva Kristine Kals P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 3 02/7 - 08 / 2 2140 25,2 40
P. Kals P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 2 25/6 - 07 / 8 2160 24,6 343
N/A M. Kanstad Bjerke Travbane 0 16/5 - 05 / 10 2160 28,4 281
10
Viking Faks 0 Plass
9 år BRUN H v.Järvsöviking* (S) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 7 26/7 - 07 / 4 2140 26,5 139
e. Spik Løva* v. Spikeld G. Flåten Bjerke Travbane 7 19/7 - 08 / 11 2160 25,7 348
Thor Håvard Øverstad-Morten Hammersborg G. Flåten Bollnäs - 04/7 - 03 / 7 1140 dg a 490
G. Flåten Ø. Ruttenborg Momarken Travbane 3 13/6 - 04 / 1 2140 27,1 335
N/A Ø. Ruttenborg Momarken Travbane 0 30/5 - 06 / 3 2140 26,9a 321
11
Myrviks Anton 0 Plass
9 år RØD H v.Steinsvad Eld O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 5 26/7 - 07 / 7 2140 25,9 244
e. Myrviks May v. Braute T. Lindbak Bjerke Travbane - 19/7 - 08 / 2 2140 dg 254
Mari Knutsen /Gran T. Lindbak Biri Travbane 3 30/6 - 03 / 7 1609 24,8a 85
K. Kvasnes T. Lindbak Bjerke Travbane 4 21/6 - 06 / 5 1609 27,7a 88
N/A T. Lindbak Biri Travbane 0 02/6 - 07 / 4 2100 30,8 73
12
Viktor K. 0 Plass
10 år SVART H v.Alm Viktor O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 7 21/7 - 07 / 9 1609 23,9a 622
e. Snedig v. Minpil K. Haugstad Årjäng 0 15/7 - 07 / 13 2180 25,0 649
Wivie Breibybråten-Jon Magne Vik D. Dalen Kongsvinger Travbane - 05/7 - 07 / 10 1620 dg 204
D. Dalen U. Ohlsson Åmål 5 28/6 - 04 / 8 2520 26,6 294
N/A D. Dalen Årjäng 0 16/6 - 04 / 1 2140 26,3 111