<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 14:34 V5-5
DD-2
5. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-7-6 Plass : 1-7-6

1
U.S. Snowflake 2100 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Kiss Francais (FR) C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 5 04/7 - 01 / 4 2140 18,2a 151
e. Dynavena S.T. (S) v. Biesolo* (FR) G. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/6 - 02 / 10 2100 17,4a 187
Stall Skybert G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 31/5 - 09 / 3 2100 16,4ag 226
G. Antonsen C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 2 22/5 - 01 / 6 2100 17,4a 19
N/A G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 6 08/5 - 02 / 4 2100 18,3a 34
2
Chill Fighter 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Giant Chill* (US) K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 4 16/6 - 02 / 3 2100 16,1a 374
e. Felicia News v. Super News (US) L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 6 08/6 - 05 / 11 2100 19,1a 136
Pål Jensen /Nøtterøy T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 3 25/5 - 03 / 3 1700 16,5a 254
L. Kolle G. Kylen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 12/5 - 05 / 10 1609 15,3a 536
N/A L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 3 04/5 - 03 / 6 2100 18,7a 136
3
Photoshoot O.S. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/7 - 06 / 10 2100 16,7a 153
e. Lady's Vera v. Dell Ridge Image* (CA) O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/6 - 02 / 5 2100 16,8a 154
Stall Sørfjell O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 2 08/6 - 05 / 6 2100 18,5a 31
O. Østre O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 5 20/5 - 03 / 11 2100 15,9a 120
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 6 10/5 - 02 / 8 2100 18,4a 91
4
My Golden Rene 0 Plass
4 år MØRKRØD V v.Revenue* (S) H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 4 07/7 - 06 / 11 2100 16,2a 270
e. My Golden Lady v. Nordin Hanover* (US) E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 0 28/6 - 07 / 5 2100 16,8a 283
Thorbjørn Ask-Hans Olav Ask H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 2 19/6 - 04 / 1 2100 16,0a 314
H. Holm H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 3 29/5 - 03 / 5 2100 16,0a 202
N/A K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane - 24/2 - 04 / 4 2100 dg a 638
5
Beniwiwi 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Broadway Hall (US) J. Kvikstad Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 02 / 1 2100 16,7a 337
e. Agria Racing (S) v. Lindy's Crown (US) J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 0 30/6 - 06 / 9 1609 15,5a 154
Cecilie Steinstad /Vestre Gausdal M. Sørvik Biri Travbane 3 18/6 - 06 / 2 1609 13,9a 307
E. Høitomt J. Kvikstad Bjerke Travbane 6 12/4 - 03 / 8 2100 16,7a 363
N/A J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 4 02/4 - 07 / 4 2100 17,2a 54
6
Bevis C.N. (DK) 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Self Obsessed (US) C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 3 29/6 - 04 / 9 1609 15,8a 214
e. Gelinde Shane* (DK) v. Shane T. Hanover (US) G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 15/6 - 05 / 5 1640 17,3a 393
Jack-Ivan Mikalsen-Grethe Mikalsen C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 22/5 - 03 / 6 1609 17,2a 87
C. Antonsen O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 12/1 - 07 / 8 2100 23,5a 152
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 05/1 - 04 / 2 2100 20,1 108
7
Not Over You 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Daguet Rapide* (IT) V. Hop Momarken Travbane 2 04/7 - 01 / 7 2140 18,1a 131
e. Eck Jola v. Felix Santana* (DE) O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 5 19/6 - 05 / 1 2100 17,3a 207
Kjell Vidar Braaten-Ulrikke Kåsastul Andersen V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 4 29/5 - 03 / 6 2100 16,3a 201
V. Hop L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 0 04/2 - 04 / 5 2100 br a 307
N/A V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 4 28/11 - 02 / 3 2100 18,0a 25
8
From A Key 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.From Above* (S) G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 5 02/5 - 02 / 8 2640 17,7a 198
e. Key to Koreana (S) v. Korean* (FR) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 19/4 - 02 / 10 2140 17,4 201
Hugo Midtun & Stall Hubeto G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 2 06/4 - 05 / 2 1609 16,3a 22
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 5 24/3 - 05 / 4 2100 16,6a 42
N/A G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 2 19/3 - 05 / 5 2100 17,7a 49
9
Missychip 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Chipmate* (US) Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 0 20/6 - 06 / 9 1640 18,1a 149
e. Miss Erotic v. Tony Oaks* (US) Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 0 15/6 - 05 / 8 1640 17,4a 118
Øivind Torp /Gressvik Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 3 18/5 - 04 / 4 1700 16,3a 21
D. Dalen Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 2 04/5 - 05 / 7 1700 16,4a 507
N/A E. Rennesvik Momarken Travbane 0 13/4 - 02 / 2 1640 17,0a 110
10
Filippa B.R. 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Muscles Yankee* (US) P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 02 / 5 2100 17,5ag 168
e. Lilt Kronos (IT) v. Viking Kronos* (IT) E. Rennesvik Drammen Travbane 3 19/6 - 05 / 11 2100 16,8a 155
Kristian Skullerud /Lillehammer P. Midtfjeld Årjäng 5 22/5 - 06 / 6 2160 16,3 273
K. Johansen E. Rennesvik Momarken Travbane 6 09/5 - 02 / 8 1640 15,8a 96
N/A P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 5 16/4 - 05 / 3 2140 17,3 171
11
Amibuckaroonews O.S. 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Buckaroo K. (US) M. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 0 01/7 - 09 / 1 2500 16,7a 427
e. Ami News v. Super News (US) M. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 6 22/6 - 06 / 11 2500 17,7a 536
Katarina Østerholt /Skien M. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane - 09/6 - 03 / 10 2100 dg a 448
M. Høitomt M. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 31/3 - 04 / 9 2600 19,2 1105
N/A M. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 5 16/3 - 04 / 11 2100 19,1a 735
12
Black Symphonic 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Symphonic Hanover (US) O. Kjenner Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/12 - 03 / 5 2100 19,9ag 152
e. Surgy's Copine v. Copiad* (S) D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane - 26/11 - 04 / 7 2600 dg 312
Pål Rønningen-Tina Marie L. Rønningen E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 4 15/11 - 01 / 4 2140 19,2a 221
A. Akselsen D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 24/10 - 02 / 2 2100 18,0ag 65
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 19/10 - 04 / 2 2100 16,8a 387