<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:40 V65-6
V5-4
DD-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-4-9 Plass : 6-4-9

1
Officer Kronos (IT) 1600 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Cantab Hall (US) T. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 3 20/7 - 06 / 6 2100 16,2a 425
e. Firabella (DE) v. Cheetah (US) T. Austevoll Bergen Travpark - 29/6 - 02 / 9 1600 dg a 148
Trine Austevoll /Breistein Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 7 22/6 - 05 / 4 2100 15,9a 130
T. Austevoll Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 4 08/6 - 03 / 7 2100 17,0a 61
N/A Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 4 27/5 - 03 / 4 2100 16,2a 312
2
Vargas F. (DE) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) T. Totland Bergen Travpark 2 06/7 - 05 / 3 2100 15,6a 46
e. Vittoria Hanover (US) v. Dancer's Victory (US) P. Buer Forus Travbane 4 27/6 - 05 / 10 2040 15,4a 92
Ragnar Johan Risholm /Bergen P. Buer Bergen Travpark 1 08/6 - 03 / 6 2100 16,1a 13
P. Buer P. Buer Forus Travbane 2 01/6 - 01 / 4 1600 15,4a 24
N/A P. Buer Bergen Travpark 2 11/5 - 06 / 7 2100 15,7a 58
3
Shocking Day 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Whitesand Titan (US) J. Landaas Bergen Travpark 0 20/7 - 06 / 4 2100 16,6ag 452
e. Shocking Linda v. Shocking Steel (FI) J. Landaas Bergen Travpark 6 13/7 - 06 / 4 1600 nc a 262
Paal Terje Hamre /Bergen J. Landaas Bergen Travpark 0 08/6 - 03 / 8 2100 17,3a 268
J. Landaas J. Landaas Bergen Travpark 5 27/5 - 05 / 12 1600 14,9a 1023
N/A S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 20/4 - 07 / 9 2600 19,2a 222
4
Sidsel (DK) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Earthquake* (US) H. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 2 13/7 - 06 / 9 1600 nc a 29
e. Dybbøl Travcafe (DK) v. Lord Follo* (DK) R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 4 06/7 - 05 / 7 2100 16,0a 32
Team Solhaug H. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 1 22/6 - 05 / 1 2100 14,8a 30
H. Tvedt H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 0 07/6 - 06 / 10 2100 17,0a 72
N/A A. Akselsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/5 - 06 / 6 1609 14,3ag 160
5
Sven (S) 0 Plass
6 år SVARTBRUN V v.Gift Kronos* (IT) S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 20/7 - 06 / 5 2100 15,7a 60
e. Fiona K.L. (DE) v. Felix Santana* (DE) S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 3 06/7 - 05 / 4 2100 15,8a 59
Stall Loaded Horse S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 3 22/6 - 05 / 8 2100 15,4a 57
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 11/5 - 06 / 11 2100 15,9a 85
N/A S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 3 27/4 - 06 / 6 2100 16,8a 143
6
Queenswood (DE) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Quick Wood (FR) O. Wassberg Jarlsberg Travbane 4 09/7 - 11 / 5 1609 11,9a 276
e. Excelent Melody (DE) v. Excel Hanover (US) O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 5 18/6 - 08 / 1 2040 15,0a 168
Team Gullet skal hem O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 08/6 - 07 / 4 2100 15,3a 29
O. Wassberg O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 27/5 - 03 / 11 2100 15,5a 60
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 27/5 - 09 / 13 2120 15,4 77
7
Riana Cross (DK) 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR HP v.Great Challenger (US) P. Buer Bergen Travpark 5 20/7 - 06 / 9 2100 16,4a 345
e. Kettle (S) v. Zoot Suit (US) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 8 13/7 - 05 / 10 2120 17,6 604
Håkon Saue /Haukeland T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 06/7 - 05 / 5 2100 17,0a 419
L. Hauge E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark P 29/6 - 21 / 1 2100 21,4 P
N/A L. Hauge Bergen Travpark - 22/6 - 05 / 6 2100 dg a 1156
8
Express Rapida (NL) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Virgill Boko* (NL) P. Buer Bergen Travpark 0 13/7 - 05 / 7 2120 17,7 49
e. Rhonda Boko* (NL) v. Smokin Yankee (US) E. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 2 29/6 - 02 / 3 1600 15,4a 138
Stall Peto Borken J. Rasmussen Bergen Travpark 0 22/6 - 05 / 5 2100 17,0a 182
Ø. Austevoll J. Rasmussen Bergen Travpark - 08/6 - 07 / 1 2100 dg a 151
N/A P. Buer Bergen Travpark 3 27/5 - 03 / 7 2100 15,9ag 118
9
Restless Evita 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Rite On Line (US) R. Hop Bergen Travpark 3 13/7 - 06 / 1 1600 nc a 305
e. Fancy Space (S) v. Defi D'aunou* (FR) T. Totland Bergen Travpark 0 29/6 - 04 / 7 2120 18,7 g 43
Aslaug Øvrebø-Svein Olav Arnøy T. Totland Bergen Travpark 2 08/6 - 03 / 5 2100 16,9a 299
T. Totland T. Totland Bergen Travpark 0 18/5 - 06 / 6 2120 18,7 345
N/A T. Totland Bergen Travpark 0 27/4 - 04 / 13 2120 18,0 141