<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:20 V65-5
V5-3
DD-1
5. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-7-11 Plass : 1-7-11

1
Final Countdown (NL) 2100 0 Plass
6 år BRUNSVART HP v.Unforgettable II (DE) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 20/7 - 05 / 14 2120 17,6 73
e. Tarport Majorette (US) v. Broadway Hall (US) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark P 13/7 - 20 / 2 2100 21,0 g P
Thorbjørn Seim /Haukeland S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark - 06/7 - 02 / 5 2100 dg a 48
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark - 18/5 - 06 / 2 2100 dg 68
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark - 11/5 - 05 / 12 2120 dg 34
2
Annie Halbak 0 Plass
6 år RØD HP v.Password (FR) R. Hamre Bergen Travpark 3 20/7 - 02 / 1 2100 16,8a 308
e. Hera Halbak v. Ganymede (FR) R. Hamre Bergen Travpark 0 06/7 - 02 / 12 2100 18,2a 791
Benedicte Viketun-Roald Hamre R. Hamre Bergen Travpark 0 11/5 - 05 / 11 2120 19,9 g 663
R. Hamre R. Hamre Bergen Travpark 0 30/3 - 01 / 4 2100 23,4 g 313
N/A R. Hamre Bergen Travpark 0 16/2 - 02 / 2 2100 19,6a 253
3
Zola Sirena (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Zola Boko* (S) D. Kvamsdal Bergen Travpark 0 20/7 - 05 / 6 2120 17,5 860
e. Vitesse Söndervang (S) v. Confident Victory* (US) G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 4 18/7 - 03 / 1 2040 18,0 936
Daniel Kvamsdal /Ytre Arna O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 7 27/6 - 09 / 5 2060 17,9 425
D. Kvamsdal R. Halvorsen Bergen Travpark 7 22/6 - 02 / 6 2120 18,7 240
N/A O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 7 01/6 - 05 / 5 1600 15,9a 127
4
Annina Knows Best (S) 2120 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.From Above* (S) T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 03 / 10 2040 18,0a 83
e. Quantas Bint (S) v. Shogun Lobell* (US) S. Iversen Bergen Travpark 5 03/6 - 02 / 1 2100 17,6a 78
Lill Tove Somby-Nils Egil Gaup A. Sletsjø Jarlsberg Travbane - 12/5 - 03 / 12 2100 dv1 a 107
L. Hauge H. Holm Momarken Travbane 6 09/5 - 05 / 7 2140 18,5a 540
N/A H. Holm Momarken Travbane 4 27/4 - 05 / 5 2140 16,5a 59
5
Loreal J. 0 Plass
6 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Chipmate* (US) O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 6 20/7 - 02 / 10 2100 17,5a 283
e. Lorealdufrance v. Buvetier D'aunou* (FR) O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 5 13/7 - 05 / 4 2100 18,2 79
Stall Jolly O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 7 29/6 - 04 / 11 2120 17,3 220
O. Storetvedt O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 5 22/6 - 01 / 11 2100 nc a 89
N/A Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 0 27/5 - 02 / 4 2100 17,6a 331
6
Winner Vang (DK) 0 Plass
7 år M.M. BRUN HP v.Credit Winner* (US) S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 3 20/7 - 07 / 5 2100 15,9a 182
e. Borgogna As (IT) v. Lemon Dra* (IT) H. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 7 13/7 - 05 / 12 2120 17,6 582
Reidun Bertelsen Tornes-Anne Marit Bruvik T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 7 29/6 - 02 / 8 1600 16,4a 286
T. Totland T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 22/6 - 04 / 9 2100 17,9a 880
N/A O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 5 01/6 - 01 / 7 1600 15,7a 435
7
Swinging Face (DK) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Varenne* (IT) P. Buer Bergen Travpark 2 20/7 - 07 / 2 2100 15,4a 148
e. Erato F.R. (FR) v. Workaholic (US) T. Totland Bergen Travpark 0 06/7 - 04 / 5 1600 18,1ag 156
Ragnar Johan Risholm /Bergen P. Buer Bergen Travpark 3 22/6 - 04 / 10 2100 16,9a 174
P. Buer T. Totland Bergen Travpark 7 27/5 - 02 / 8 2100 17,3a 444
N/A T. Totland Bergen Travpark 5 27/5 - 09 / 4 2100 16,3 986
8
Tristan Dalimo (DK) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Mr. Pine Chip (US) B. Birkeland Bergen Travpark 6 20/7 - 07 / 3 2100 16,5ag 92
e. Another Dilli (DK) v. Lindy's Crown (US) E. Hordvik Bergen Travpark 6 06/7 - 04 / 4 1600 15,9ag 601
Stall Hordvik 8 E. Hordvik Bergen Travpark 0 22/6 - 04 / 5 2100 17,5a 302
E. Hordvik E. Hordvik Bergen Travpark 0 18/5 - 05 / 6 2100 16,6ag 144
N/A B. Birkeland Bergen Travpark - 11/5 - 06 / 4 2100 dg a 208
9
Fastmoney 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Fast Photo* (US) L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 5 20/7 - 07 / 1 2100 16,3a 126
e. Showmethemoney v. Lindy's Super Kick (US) M. Sælen Bergen Travpark 3 29/6 - 02 / 10 1600 15,7a 930
Stall Messi & Stall Messi AS L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 6 22/6 - 04 / 3 2100 17,3ag 190
Ø. Austevoll J. Rasmussen Bergen Travpark 0 03/6 - 02 / 10 2100 22,2ag 99
N/A L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 0 11/5 - 06 / 3 2100 16,7a 448
10
Arctic Tanic 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Thai Tanic E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 2 22/6 - 01 / 7 2100 nc a 161
e. Arctic Melanie v. Huxtable Hornline* (S) O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 5 27/5 - 02 / 12 2100 17,1a 395
Odd Ådnekvam /Salhus O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 0 27/5 - 09 / 2 2100 br 805
E. Storetvedt E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 6 20/4 - 03 / 7 2100 18,2a 93
N/A E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark P 06/4 - 22 / 1 2100 22,0 P
11
Camillo Neo (S) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Gigant Neo* (S) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 4 20/7 - 07 / 9 2100 16,0a 522
e. Ofelia Laukko (FI) v. Black Laukko (FI) Å. Rønningen Bergen Travpark 0 06/7 - 04 / 7 1600 18,6a 424
Stall Myrdal Å. Rønningen Bergen Travpark 5 22/6 - 04 / 2 2100 17,2a 744
O. Wassberg T. Jørgensen Bergen Travpark 0 03/6 - 02 / 4 2100 18,4a 128
N/A Å. Rønningen Bergen Travpark 0 27/5 - 03 / 5 2100 19,3a 524
12
Ladina D.E. (DE) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Quatre Juillet* (FR) T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 13/7 - 05 / 14 2120 18,0 300
e. Lavaletta (DE) v. Speedy Soma (DE) T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 6 29/6 - 04 / 3 2120 17,1 75
Kjetil Wassberg /Seim T. Wassberg Forus Travbane 6 17/6 - 03 / 9 2040 16,5a 43
J. Landaas T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 03/6 - 02 / 6 2100 16,9a 228
N/A J. Landaas Bergen Travpark 4 18/5 - 06 / 10 2120 18,0 722