<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:58 V65-4
V5-2
4. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-8-2 Plass : 6-8-2

1
Mo Fakso 2100 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark 5 20/7 - 08 / 1 2100 31,4 595
e. Frøken Sindy v. Elding F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark 5 06/7 - 03 / 1 2100 31,9 947
Tore Mo /Norheimsund F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark - 22/6 - 03 / 6 2100 dg 1595
F. Ringheim F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark - 06/4 - 04 / 4 2100 dg 349
N/A F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark 0 02/3 - 06 / 5 2120 33,9 589
2
Todin 0 Plass
3 år BRUN H v.Lome Elden O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 1 20/7 - 01 / 4 2120 29,2 12
e. Todina v. Moe Odin O. Storetvedt Bjerke Travbane 1 21/6 - 01 / 10 2160 31,8 19
Therese H. Halhjem-Ove Lunde O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 1 08/6 - 09 / 7 2100 33,5 144
O. Storetvedt E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark P 11/5 - 20 / 4 2120 38,0 P
N/A O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 21/7 - 22 / 2 1620 49,6 B
3
Elias 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Lome Kongen H. Hagen Forus Travbane - 01/6 - 02 / 6 2040 dg a 918
e. Sjefslill v. Sjefen O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 11/4 - 03 / 4 2060 36,3 170
Erik Korsvolla-Torstein Johnsrud M. Gundersen Forus Travbane - 28/2 - 04 / 4 2040 dg 594
R. Tvedt R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 7 23/2 - 03 / 10 2120 36,4 g 97
N/A R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 2 19/1 - 07 / 7 2160 33,0 39
4
Lustra Hera 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 4 20/7 - 08 / 5 2120 30,5 53
e. Lannem Stjerna v. Braute O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 13/7 - 04 / 6 2100 31,6 94
Connie Bjørke-Kenneth Merkesdal O. Wassberg Jarlsberg Travbane 5 08/7 - 01 / 2 1609 27,8a 123
S. Wassberg O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 22/6 - 03 / 5 2100 31,8 259
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 27/5 - 07 / 2 2100 32,5 201
5
Stumne Flinka 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.H.G. Balder T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 13/7 - 04 / 3 2100 31,0 785
e. Stumne Ronja v. Moe Odin O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 8 06/7 - 03 / 6 2100 34,0 g 197
Hjørdis Hadland /Klepp Stasjon O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 7 27/6 - 01 / 3 2040 33,8 g 641
O. Wassberg O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 08/6 - 06 / 5 2100 32,7ag 210
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 11/5 - 02 / 5 2100 33,1a 125
6
Vertigo Dominant 0 Plass
3 år BRUN H v.Briskeby Philip H. Steine Bergen Travpark 2 20/7 - 01 / 7 2140 30,0 52
e. Rei Spika v. Spikeld H. Steine Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 01 / 3 1609 28,4a 214
Håkon B. Steine /Norheimsund H. Steine Bergen Travpark 8 22/6 - 03 / 1 2100 32,1 112
H. Steine H. Steine Bergen Travpark 7 08/6 - 06 / 1 2100 32,6a 47
N/A H. Steine Bergen Travpark 3 18/5 - 03 / 8 2120 32,8 31
7
Lykkens Lillegutt 2120 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Järvsöviking* (S) T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark - 22/6 - 03 / 8 2120 dg 856
e. Kolnes Rappa v. Moe Odin T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 4 08/6 - 06 / 11 2100 32,0a 486
Stall Mosekusken T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 03/6 - 01 / 7 2100 31,5 493
T. Totland E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 0 27/4 - 05 / 3 2100 34,6 g 1039
N/A O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 0 11/3 - 02 / 7 2120 br g 183
8
Tora Jerven 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Åsajerven H. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 1 11/5 - 07 / 10 2140 32,3 18
e. Viljar Tora v. Spikeld H. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 1 27/4 - 08 / 8 2140 31,1 26
Knut Jarstad /Dale I Sunnfjord H. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 1 12/1 - 08 / 9 2140 34,0 r 15
H. Tvedt R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 1 03/11 - 08 / 1 2100 33,8 r 12
N/A R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark P 27/10 - 20 / 3 2100 31,5 P
9
Mo Ronja 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Slettvoll Rambo R. Hop Bergen Travpark 6 20/7 - 03 / 1 2100 32,0a 289
e. Tori Jenta v. Alm Rigel I. Os Bergen Travpark - 27/5 - 04 / 11 1600 dg a 470
Ivar Os-Arne Nykvist I. Os Biri Travbane 0 21/5 - 03 / 11 1609 29,3a 480
R. Hop I. Os Bjerke Travbane 0 23/3 - 01 / 10 2100 31,0a 621
N/A I. Os Leangen Travbane P 27/2 - 20 / 7 2160 37,6 P