<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:50 V65-1
2. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-8-2 Plass : 1-8-2

1
Jag Photo 2040 0 Plass
7 år RØD V v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 27/6 - 05 / 1 2040 15,4a 20
e. Ingenue De Jag (S) v. Jag De Bellouet* (FR) R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 17/6 - 07 / 2 2040 14,5a 78
John-Martin Hatteland /Klepp Stasjon R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 01/6 - 01 / 3 1600 15,1a 19
R. Wiig R. Wiig Forus Travbane 4 06/5 - 03 / 11 2060 15,8 18
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane 2 18/4 - 06 / 9 2570 18,5 59
2
Cox Pomona Grim (S) 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.From Above* (S) G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 4 02/7 - 01 / 1 1609 14,8a 103
e. Green Apple (IT) v. Supergill* (US) S. Høitomt Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 03 / 12 2040 17,3a 62
Beate Barka /Jørpeland G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 04/6 - 07 / 3 2040 16,9 316
G. Mikkelsen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 23/5 - 07 / 1 2040 16,1a 143
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 2 25/4 - 05 / 11 2040 17,1a 105
3
Spenda Muscle 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Muscle Mass* (US) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 07 / 8 2040 15,3a 675
e. Spenda Luckygirl v. Lucky D'hilly* (FR) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 1 04/6 - 07 / 1 2040 16,1 32
Maylen Lode-Stine Lode Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 2 23/5 - 07 / 6 2040 15,0a 64
E. Nedrebø E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 4 06/5 - 09 / 6 2040 14,1a 165
N/A E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 4 25/4 - 05 / 2 2040 17,3a 19
4
Brotherman Nibs 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Micro Mesh* (S) R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 18/7 - 05 / 1 2040 15,5a 89
e. Pamela Nibs v. Gunslinger Spur (US) E. Høitomt Forus Travbane - 17/6 - 07 / 11 2040 g0 ag 608
Brit Kristine Wiig /Bryne R. Wiig Bergen Travpark 0 03/6 - 09 / 5 2100 14,5ag 237
P. Buer R. Wiig Forus Travbane - 23/5 - 07 / 8 2040 dg a 46
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 06/5 - 09 / 3 2040 14,1a 381
5
Ottey 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Quite Easy (US) I. Risa Forus Travbane P 18/7 - 23 / 2 2040 18,8 P
e. Hot Secrets (S) v. Victory Abroad* (US) T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 0 23/5 - 07 / 11 2040 16,7ag 426
Cathrine Andersen /Avaldsnes T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 5 02/5 - 05 / 6 2040 16,0a 479
T. Karlsen T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 3 25/4 - 05 / 10 2040 17,1a 293
N/A T. Karlsen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 15/4 - 03 / 10 1700 16,4a 1197
6
Vertigo Unique 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Gentle Star* C. Steine Forus Travbane P 18/7 - 23 / 1 2040 18,8 P
e. Thai Lady v. Gum Ball* (US) V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane - 09/7 - 11 / 3 1609 dg a 407
Charlotte Svendsen-Stian Svendsen Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 0 13/5 - 06 / 7 2100 15,6a 105
S. Wassberg M. Gundersen Forus Travbane 2 06/5 - 09 / 12 2040 14,0a 347
N/A Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane - 11/4 - 06 / 6 2040 dg a 54
7
Very Esterel (DK) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Gigant Neo* (S) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 20/7 - 06 / 7 2100 15,4a 11
e. Usterel A.F.C. (IT) v. Waikiki Beach* (US) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 13/7 - 06 / 5 1600 14,1a 15
Stall 7 C O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 06/7 - 05 / 10 2100 14,5a 26
O. Wassberg O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 29/6 - 06 / 4 2100 14,5 62
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 22/6 - 05 / 11 2100 15,0a 23
8
Wayne Brogård (DK) 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN V v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 12/7 - 07 / 5 2600 15,7a 30
e. Duchess Brogård (DK) v. Speedy Herve (US) E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 1 27/6 - 05 / 2 2040 15,0a 29
Solsikke Invest ANS /Arendal E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 4 06/6 - 06 / 7 2140 15,0a 15
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 1 23/5 - 07 / 7 2040 14,7a 33
N/A E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 2 14/5 - 08 / 7 2680 15,6 15